Antalya 37 ITF 2020 (Turkey)
(15,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
26.12. 11:30 |
F | Fossa Hue / Kimmelman (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.54 | 2.25 | info | |||
Poplavska / Solomatin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
25.12. 12:00 |
SF | Poplavska / Solomatin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.49 | 1.46 | info | |||
Lazar / Ogescu | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
25.12. 09:30 |
SF | Fossa Hue / Kimmelman (4) | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | info | ||||
Shapatava / Strakhova (1) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
24.12. 13:00 |
QF | Shapatava / Strakhova (1) | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Chikaraishi / Yoruk | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
24.12. 13:00 |
QF | Lazar / Ogescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.78 | 1.38 | info | |||
Mikulskyt / Petrenko (2) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
24.12. 13:00 |
QF | Fossa Hue / Kimmelman (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.07 | 6.74 | info | |||
Demidova / Demidova | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
24.12. 13:00 |
QF | Poplavska / Solomatin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4.42 | 1.16 | info | |||
Aksu / Sezer (3) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
23.12. 15:00 |
R16 | Aksu / Sezer (3) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.32 | 3.05 | info | |||
Baykal / Turkmen | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||||
22.12. 13:00 |
R16 | Fossa Hue / Kimmelman (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.17 | 4.29 | info | |||
Bergen / Spasova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
22.12. 11:50 |
R16 | Shapatava / Strakhova (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Gubina / Lopatetska | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
22.12. 11:40 |
R16 | Chikaraishi / Yoruk | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.17 | 4.22 | info | |||
Akbas / Atay | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
22.12. 11:30 |
R16 | Demidova / Demidova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 6.06 | 1.09 | info | ||
Karatanch / Kouzmanov | 1 | 6 | 2 | 11 | |||||||
22.12. 11:30 |
R16 | Poplavska / Solomatin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.14 | 4.76 | info | |||
Glaude / Tinaztepe | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
22.12. 11:30 |
R16 | Lazar / Ogescu | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.13 | 4.91 | info | |||
Ayaz / Paykoc | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||||
22.12. 11:30 |
R16 | Mikulskyt / Petrenko (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | 13.82 | info | |||
Numanoglu / Soke | 0 | 1 | 1 |
round of 16
Akbas / Atay [WC]
Aksu / Sezer [3]
Ayaz / Paykoc [WC]
Numanoglu / Soke [WC]
quarterfinal
Aksu / Sezer [3]
semifinal
final
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 35 | |||
Rome WTA | 25 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 3 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 2 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 3 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 3 | |||
Santos challenger | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 1 | |||
Luan ITF | 1 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 3 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 3 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 3 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 3 | |||
Bastad ITF | 1 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 1 | |||
Sopo ITF | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 9 | |||
Antalya 18 ITF | 3 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 3 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 2 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 5 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 2 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches