Arad ITF 2015 (Romania)
(10,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
14.08. 14:00 |
F | Cristian / Ruse | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.56 | 2.23 | info | |||
Ghitescu / Stresnako | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
13.08. 17:00 |
SF | Cristian / Ruse | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.34 | 2.85 | info | |||
Melounova / Mitrea | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
13.08. 17:00 |
SF | Ghitescu / Stresnako | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1.11 | 5.05 | info | ||
Duca / Ivascu | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||||
12.08. --:-- |
QF | Melounova / Mitrea | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Curovic / Skamlova (1) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
12.08. --:-- |
QF | Cristian / Ruse | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | info | ||||
Cuypers / Nagymihal | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||||
12.08. --:-- |
QF | Duca / Ivascu | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Grigoriu / Hristea | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
12.08. --:-- |
QF | Ghitescu / Stresnako | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Kolb / Kolb (2) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
11.08. 18:00 |
R16 | Curovic / Skamlova (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Beberechi / Saki | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
11.08. 18:00 |
R16 | Ghitescu / Stresnako | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.03 | 7.72 | info | |||
Eftenoiu / Eftenoiu | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
11.08. 16:30 |
R16 | Melounova / Mitrea | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3.03 | 1.30 | info | |||
Spigarell / Verpelli | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
11.08. 15:55 |
R16 | Grigoriu / Hristea | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | info | ||||
Kaufinger / Tona | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | |||||||
11.08. 15:00 |
R16 | Cristian / Ruse | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Bueno / Guimaraes | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
11.08. 15:00 |
R16 | Cuypers / Nagymihal | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Pitisci / Stoilkovs | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
11.08. 15:00 |
R16 | Kolb / Kolb (2) | 1 | info | |||||||
Bogdan / Rizea | 0 | ||||||||||
11.08. 12:00 |
R16 | Duca / Ivascu | 2 | 6 | 64 | 11 | info | ||||
Adamescu / Heil (3) | 1 | 4 | 7 | 9 |
round of 16
Melounova / Mitrea [WC]
Cristian / Ruse [WC]
Adamescu / Heil [3]
Bogdan / Rizea [WC]
Kolb / Kolb [2]
quarterfinal
Melounova / Mitrea [WC]
Cristian / Ruse [WC]
Kolb / Kolb [2]
semifinal
Melounova / Mitrea [WC]
Cristian / Ruse [WC]
final
Cristian / Ruse [WC]
Cristian / Ruse [WC]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |