Asuncion challenger 2006 (Paraguay)
(75,000 $, clay, men)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
12.11. --:-- |
Q-QF | Ramirez | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Ramirez | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
12.11. --:-- |
Q-QF | Galdon (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Rios-Benitez (6) | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||
12.11. --:-- |
Q-QF | Fabbri (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Ciarrochi (5) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
12.11. --:-- |
Q-QF | Coutelot (4) | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Romanazzi | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||
11.11. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Ramirez | 1 | 6 | 3 | info | |||||
Simoni (1) | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
11.11. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Ramirez | 1 | 6 | 3 | info | |||||
Yunis (7) | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||
11.11. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Galdon (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Pigola | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
11.11. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Rios-Benitez (6) | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Cevasco | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||
11.11. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Fabbri (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Munoz | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
11.11. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Ciarrochi (5) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Galeano | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
11.11. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Coutelot (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Cepede | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
11.11. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Romanazzi | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Pozzi-Romanazzi (8) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||||
10.11. --:-- |
Q-1R | Ramirez | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Crosa | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
10.11. --:-- |
Q-1R | Ramirez | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Yoo | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
10.11. --:-- |
Q-1R | Pigola | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Arrellaga | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
10.11. --:-- |
Q-1R | Cevasco | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Caceres | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
10.11. --:-- |
Q-1R | Munoz | 1 | info | |||||||
Castelnovo | 0 | ||||||||||
10.11. --:-- |
Q-1R | Galeano | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Snaider | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2 | |||||||
10.11. --:-- |
Q-1R | Cepede | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Corvalan | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
10.11. --:-- |
Q-1R | Romanazzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Lima | 0 | 1 | 3 |
1. round
Simoni [1]
bye
Ramirez [WC]
Crosa [WC]
Yoo [WC]
Ramirez [WC]
bye
Yunis [7]
Galdon [2]
bye
Arrellaga [WC]
Pigola [WC]
Cevasco [WC]
Caceres [WC]
bye
Rios-Benitez [6]
Fabbri [3]
bye
Castelnovo [WC]
Munoz [WC]
Galeano [WC]
Snaider [WC]
bye
Ciarrochi [5]
Coutelot [4]
bye
Corvalan [WC]
Cepede [WC]
Lima [WC]
Romanazzi [WC]
bye
Pozzi-Romanazzi [8]
round of 16
Simoni [1]
Ramirez [WC]
Ramirez [WC]
Yunis [7]
Galdon [2]
Pigola [WC]
Cevasco [WC]
Rios-Benitez [6]
Fabbri [3]
Munoz [WC]
Galeano [WC]
Ciarrochi [5]
Coutelot [4]
Cepede [WC]
Romanazzi [WC]
Pozzi-Romanazzi [8]
quarterfinal
Ramirez [WC]
Ramirez [WC]
Galdon [2]
Rios-Benitez [6]
Fabbri [3]
Ciarrochi [5]
Coutelot [4]
Romanazzi [WC]
Ramirez [WC]
Galdon [2]
Fabbri [3]
Coutelot [4]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 48 | |||
Rome WTA | 48 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 14 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 15 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 13 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 21 | |||
Santos challenger | 14 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 11 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 15 | |||
Luan ITF | 17 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 24 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 14 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 15 | |||
Bastad ITF | 16 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 20 | |||
Sopo ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 15 | |||
Antalya 13 ITF | 16 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 15 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 16 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 24 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 17 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches