Aurangabad ITF 2016 (India)
(25,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
10.01. 07:00 |
Q-R16 | Wannasuk (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | 26.00 | info | |||
Kokni | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
10.01. 07:00 |
Q-R16 | Bhatia (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | 17.00 | info | |||
Shetty | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
10.01. 07:00 |
Q-R16 | Mukherjee (7) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.08 | 7.00 | info | |||
Bhasin | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
10.01. 07:00 |
Q-R16 | Padamata (8) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.53 | 2.37 | info | |||
Chavan | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
10.01. 05:35 |
Q-R16 | Chilumula (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.16 | 4.50 | info | |||
Shivekar | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
10.01. 05:35 |
Q-R16 | Chamarthi (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.03 | 10.00 | info | |||
Shastri M | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
10.01. 05:35 |
Q-R16 | Sadiq | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.00 | 1.72 | info | |||
Muniyan | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
10.01. 05:30 |
Q-R16 | Yadlapalli (5) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | 17.00 | info | |||
Janagam | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
09.01. --:-- |
Q-1R | Kokni | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Mogiligundla | 0 | 69 | 3 | ||||||||
09.01. --:-- |
Q-1R | Shetty | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Chikkala | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
09.01. --:-- |
Q-1R | Shivekar | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Girishkumar Patel | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
09.01. --:-- |
Q-1R | Shastri M | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Chaudhari | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
09.01. --:-- |
Q-1R | Janagam | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Rizvi | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |||||||
09.01. --:-- |
Q-1R | Sadiq | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Shetty | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
09.01. --:-- |
Q-1R | Mukherjee (7) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Ujjini | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||||
09.01. --:-- |
Q-1R | Bhasin | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Ashok Sagade | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
09.01. --:-- |
Q-1R | Padamata (8) | 1 | 7 | 1 | info | |||||
Andrady | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||
09.01. --:-- |
Q-1R | Chavan | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Nitin Mangudkar | 0 | 2 | 2 |
1. round
Wannasuk [1]
bye
Bhatia [2]
bye
Chilumula [3]
bye
Chamarthi [4]
bye
Yadlapalli [5]
bye
Muniyan [WC]
bye
Mukherjee [7]
Padamata [8]
round of 16
Wannasuk [1]
Bhatia [2]
Chilumula [3]
Chamarthi [4]
Yadlapalli [5]
Muniyan [WC]
Mukherjee [7]
Padamata [8]
Wannasuk [1]
Bhatia [2]
Chilumula [3]
Chamarthi [4]
Yadlapalli [5]
Mukherjee [7]
Padamata [8]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 48 | |||
Rome WTA | 48 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 14 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 15 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 13 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 21 | |||
Santos challenger | 14 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 11 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 14 | |||
Luan ITF | 15 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 24 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 14 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 15 | |||
Bastad ITF | 16 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 20 | |||
Sopo ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 15 | |||
Antalya 13 ITF | 16 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 15 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 16 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 24 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 17 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches