Barcelona ITF 2008 (Spain)
(10,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
11.10. --:-- |
F | Schoeffel (8) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Gorgodze | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
10.10. --:-- |
SF | Schoeffel (8) | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | info | ||||
Piter (7) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||||
10.10. --:-- |
SF | Gorgodze | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | info | ||||
Parasyuk (5) | 1 | 7 | 67 | 1 | |||||||
09.10. --:-- |
QF | Schoeffel (8) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Kryvoruchko | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
09.10. --:-- |
QF | Piter (7) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Ozga (3) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
09.10. --:-- |
QF | Parasyuk (5) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Schoofs (4) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
09.10. --:-- |
QF | Gorgodze | 2 | 6 | 63 | 7 | info | ||||
Chala | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | |||||||
08.10. --:-- |
R16 | Kryvoruchko | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Arutyunova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
08.10. --:-- |
R16 | Schoeffel (8) | 1 | info | |||||||
Essaadi | 0 | ||||||||||
08.10. --:-- |
R16 | Ozga (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Torro-Flor | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
08.10. --:-- |
R16 | Piter (7) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Melzani | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
08.10. --:-- |
R16 | Parasyuk (5) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Miguel-Ivern | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
08.10. --:-- |
R16 | Schoofs (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Arruabarrena-Vecino | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
08.10. --:-- |
R16 | Gorgodze | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | info | ||||
Soler-Sola (6) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
08.10. --:-- |
R16 | Chala | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Tochilovskaya (2) | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
07.10. --:-- |
1R | Kryvoruchko | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Rehberger-Bescos (1) | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||||
07.10. --:-- |
1R | Arutyunova | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Yordanova | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||||
07.10. --:-- |
1R | Essaadi | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Abougeib-Selo | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
07.10. --:-- |
1R | Schoeffel (8) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Carreras | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
07.10. --:-- |
1R | Ozga (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Doms Golobart | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
07.10. --:-- |
1R | Torro-Flor | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
De La Capilla | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
07.10. --:-- |
1R | Melzani | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Rustignoli | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
07.10. --:-- |
1R | Piter (7) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Hermoso | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
07.10. --:-- |
1R | Parasyuk (5) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Belzunce-Crompin | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
07.10. --:-- |
1R | Miguel-Ivern | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Sainz-Pelegri | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
07.10. --:-- |
1R | Arruabarrena-Vecino | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Mamic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
07.10. --:-- |
1R | Schoofs (4) | 1 | info | |||||||
Steiert | 0 | ||||||||||
07.10. --:-- |
1R | Soler-Sola (6) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Roset-Franco | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
07.10. --:-- |
1R | Gorgodze | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Recasens-Horta | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
07.10. --:-- |
1R | Chala | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Solsona-Carcasona | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
07.10. --:-- |
1R | Tochilovskaya (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Miller | 0 | 2 | 4 |
1. round
Rehberger-Bescos [1]
Kryvoruchko [Q]
Yordanova [Q]
Abougeib-Selo [WC]
Carreras [Q]
Schoeffel [8]
Ozga [3]
Doms Golobart [WC]
Torro-Flor [Q]
De La Capilla [WC]
Piter [7]
Parasyuk [5]
Belzunce-Crompin [Q]
Sainz-Pelegri [WC]
Mamic [Q]
Schoofs [4]
Soler-Sola [6]
Roset-Franco [Q]
Recasens-Horta [LL]
Chala [Q]
Tochilovskaya [2]
round of 16
Kryvoruchko [Q]
Schoeffel [8]
Ozga [3]
Torro-Flor [Q]
Piter [7]
Parasyuk [5]
Schoofs [4]
Soler-Sola [6]
Chala [Q]
Tochilovskaya [2]
quarterfinal
Kryvoruchko [Q]
Schoeffel [8]
Ozga [3]
Piter [7]
Parasyuk [5]
Schoofs [4]
Chala [Q]
semifinal
Schoeffel [8]
Piter [7]
Parasyuk [5]
final
Schoeffel [8]
Schoeffel [8]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 1 | |||
Geneva | 20 | |||
Lyon | 20 | |||
Strasbourg | 15 | |||
Rabat | 21 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Bordeaux challenger | 1 | |||
Skopje challenger | 10 | |||
Kachreti challenger | 20 | |||
Augsburg challenger | 23 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 7 | |||
Paris WTA | 1 | |||
Goyang ITF | 7 | |||
Otocec ITF | 8 | |||
Annenheim ITF | 14 | |||
Bethany Beach ITF | 1 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF | 16 | |||
Santo Domingo 3 ITF | 9 | |||
Bol 2 ITF | 19 | |||
Bucharest 3 ITF | 32 | |||
Estepona ITF | 16 | |||
Kranjska Gora ITF | 1 | |||
Monastir 37 ITF | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Trevisan M. - Hibino N. | 3-0 |
Munar J. - Tiafoe F. | 3-0 |
Ruusuvuori E. - Giron M. | 0-3 |
Zhu L. - Wang Y. | 4-4 |
Ilkel C. - Celikbilek A. | 3-5 |
Zverev A. - Jarry N. | 4-2 |