Bastad ITF 2017 (Sweden)
(25,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
19.05. 11:10 |
F | Mestach / Zimmerman (4) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2.13 | 1.63 | info | ||
Kremen / Lister (1) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||||
18.05. 16:35 |
SF | Mestach / Zimmerman (4) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.80 | 1.89 | info | |||
Brescia / Lohoff | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
18.05. 13:30 |
SF | Kremen / Lister (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.59 | 2.18 | info | |||
Laine / Tinjic | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
17.05. 16:15 |
QF | Brescia / Lohoff | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.20 | 1.55 | info | |||
Bara / Buzarnescu (2) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
17.05. 16:05 |
QF | Kremen / Lister (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.06 | 8.00 | info | |||
Ortevall / Sofradzij | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
17.05. 15:25 |
QF | Mestach / Zimmerman (4) | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 1.69 | 2.01 | info | ||
Di Giusep / Grymalska | 1 | 7 | 5 | 7 | |||||||
17.05. 13:35 |
QF | Laine / Tinjic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2.20 | 1.55 | info | ||
Ivakhnenk / Vasylyeva (3) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
16.05. 15:25 |
R16 | Bara / Buzarnescu (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.25 | 3.75 | info | |||
Ostlund / Rinaldo P | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
15.05. 16:05 |
R16 | Kremen / Lister (1) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.61 | 2.21 | info | |||
Bjorklund / Danilovic | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||
15.05. 15:00 |
R16 | Mestach / Zimmerman (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.45 | 2.55 | info | |||
Jarlskog / Rosenquis | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
15.05. 15:00 |
R16 | Brescia / Lohoff | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.77 | 1.94 | info | |||
Ozgen / Vrljic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
15.05. 14:20 |
R16 | Laine / Tinjic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.57 | 2.25 | info | |||
Bekker / Lukacs | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
15.05. 14:00 |
R16 | Ortevall / Sofradzij | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.40 | 2.75 | info | |||
Ehn / Malm | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
15.05. 14:00 |
R16 | Ivakhnenk / Vasylyeva (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.07 | 6.00 | info | |||
Citre / Litzell | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
15.05. 13:30 |
R16 | Di Giusep / Grymalska | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.13 | 4.95 | info | |||
Koryttsev / Yurtkuran | 0 | 1 | 4 |
round of 16
Kremen / Lister [1]
Citre / Litzell [WC]
Bara / Buzarnesc [2]
quarterfinal
Kremen / Lister [1]
Bara / Buzarnesc [2]
semifinal
Kremen / Lister [1]
final
Kremen / Lister [1]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Barcelona | 12 | |||
Bucharest | 11 | |||
Munich | 9 | |||
Stuttgart | 10 | |||
Rouen WTA | 8 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Acapulco challenger | 7 | |||
Oeiras challenger | 10 | |||
Gwangju challenger | 7 | |||
Tallahassee chall. | 10 | |||
San Miguel de Tucuman challenger | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 9 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Oeiras 2 ITF | 9 | |||
Chiasso ITF | 11 | |||
Koper ITF | 11 | |||
Calvi ITF | 10 | |||
Shenzhen 8 ITF | 11 | |||
Hammamet 5 ITF | 12 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Antalya 15 ITF | 12 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 32 ITF | 12 | |||
Shymkent ITF | 10 | |||
Telde 3 ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series | 3 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches