Bogotá WTA 2004 (Colombia)

(170,000 $, clay, women)
Year:
2018 | 17 | 16 | 15 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 09 | 08 | 07 | 06 | 05 | 04 | 03 | 02 | 01 | 00 | 99 | 98
Start Round   S 1 2 3 4 5 H A  
29.02.
16:50
F Zuluaga (1) 2 3 6 6         info
Sanchez Lorenzo (2) 1 6 4 2    
                       
28.02.
18:15
SF Sanchez Lorenzo (2) 2 7 6           info
Loit (3) 0 5 2      
28.02.
16:45
SF Zuluaga (1) 2 6 0 7         info
Kurhajcova 1 2 6 64    
                       
27.02.
18:00
QF Zuluaga (1) 2 6 6           info
Castano 0 3 0      
27.02.
16:00
QF Sanchez Lorenzo (2) 2 3 6 6         info
Popadic 1 6 4 0    
27.02.
16:00
QF Kurhajcova 2 6 7           info
Cervanova (6) 0 4 64      
27.02.
16:00
QF Loit (3) 2 7 64 6         info
Martinez-Granados 1 65 7 2    
                       
26.02.
18:00
R16 Zuluaga (1) 2 6 6           info
Bondarenko 0 0 0      
26.02.
17:30
R16 Loit (3) 2 7 0 6         info
Dominguez-Lino 1 62 6 4    
26.02.
16:00
R16 Cervanova (6) 2 6 3 6         info
Falcon 1 2 6 1    
26.02.
16:00
R16 Castano 2 4 6 7         info
Medina Garrigues (5) 1 6 1 65    
26.02.
16:00
R16 Kurhajcova 2 5 6 6         info
Marrero 1 7 1 3    
26.02.
16:00
R16 Martinez-Granados 2 6 3 7         info
Czink (8) 1 4 6 68    
25.02.
17:30
R16 Popadic 2 6 6           info
Serra Zanetti 0 2 3      
25.02.
16:00
R16 Sanchez Lorenzo (2) 2 4 6 7         info
Schwartz 1 6 4 5    
                       
25.02.
16:00
1R Marrero 2 6 7           info
Harkleroad (4) 0 4 61      
25.02.
16:00
1R Loit (3) 2 6 6           info
Gallovits 0 2 2      
24.02.
19:50
1R Dominguez-Lino 2 3 6 6         info
Alves 1 6 3 1    
24.02.
18:50
1R Czink (8) 2 6 2 7         info
Pelletier 1 3 6 62    
24.02.
18:30
1R Castano 2 6 5 6         info
Pennetta 1 3 7 3    
24.02.
17:20
1R Schwartz 2 6 6           info
Schruff 0 1 1      
24.02.
17:20
1R Bondarenko 2 6 6 6         info
Llagostera Vives 1 7 1 1    
24.02.
16:00
1R Medina Garrigues (5) 2 6 6           info
Reeves 0 2 2      
24.02.
16:00
1R Kurhajcova 2 6 6           info
Serra Zanetti 0 2 2      
24.02.
16:00
1R Serra Zanetti 2 6 6           info
Sequera 0 2 3      
24.02.
16:00
1R Popadic 2 7 6           info
Parra-Santonja (7) 0 5 4      
23.02.
20:50
1R Martinez-Granados 2 7 6           info
Birnerova 0 63 3      
23.02.
18:00
1R Falcon 2 6 6           info
Leon Garcia 0 2 2      
23.02.
18:00
1R Cervanova (6) 2 7 4 6         info
Garbin 1 65 6 3    
 
 
 
 
 
TOPlist