Bucharest 7 ITF 2016 (Romania)
(10,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
22.08. 11:10 |
Q-R16 | Popescu | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | info | ||||
Krawczyk | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||||
22.08. 11:00 |
Q-R16 | Stinga (1) | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Toanchina | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
22.08. 11:00 |
Q-R16 | Gheorghita | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Tatarus (2) | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
22.08. 10:20 |
Q-R16 | Ganga (5) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Bajescu | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
22.08. 09:30 |
Q-R16 | Sosnovschi (6) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Irimescu | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
22.08. 09:30 |
Q-R16 | Surova | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Suresh | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
22.08. 09:30 |
Q-R16 | Luikham | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Gaspar-Ivan (7) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
22.08. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Spiteri | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Popescu | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
21.08. --:-- |
Q-2R | Stinga (1) | 2 | 65 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Davidescu | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | |||||||
21.08. --:-- |
Q-2R | Toanchina | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Vladescu | 0 | 1 | 61 | ||||||||
21.08. --:-- |
Q-2R | Tatarus (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Guna | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
21.08. --:-- |
Q-2R | Gheorghita | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | info | ||||
Cula | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
21.08. --:-- |
Q-2R | Krawczyk | 1 | 7 | 3 | info | |||||
Ionescu (3) | 0 | 66 | 0 | ||||||||
21.08. --:-- |
Q-2R | Popescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Vasiliev | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
21.08. --:-- |
Q-2R | Popescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Ivascu (4) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
21.08. --:-- |
Q-2R | Spiteri | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Grosu | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
21.08. --:-- |
Q-2R | Ganga (5) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Chivu | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||
21.08. --:-- |
Q-2R | Bajescu | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Beberechi | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||||
21.08. --:-- |
Q-2R | Sosnovschi (6) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Staiculescu | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
21.08. --:-- |
Q-2R | Irimescu | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Kordoghliazar | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||||
21.08. --:-- |
Q-2R | Luikham | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Saki | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
21.08. --:-- |
Q-2R | Surova | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Nitescu (8) | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||
21.08. --:-- |
Q-2R | Suresh | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Negoita | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
21.08. --:-- |
Q-2R | Gaspar-Ivan (7) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | info | ||||
Tutunaru | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
20.08. --:-- |
Q-1R | Davidescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Ardeleanu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
20.08. --:-- |
Q-1R | Vladescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Codreanu | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
20.08. --:-- |
Q-1R | Toanchina | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Gavrilovici | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
20.08. --:-- |
Q-1R | Guna | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | info | ||||
Zarnoveanu | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | |||||||
20.08. --:-- |
Q-1R | Cula | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Vlaiculescu | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
20.08. --:-- |
Q-1R | Krawczyk | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Oprea | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
20.08. --:-- |
Q-1R | Popescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Toader | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
20.08. --:-- |
Q-1R | Popescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Toma | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
20.08. --:-- |
Q-1R | Grosu | 2 | 69 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Onita | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |||||||
20.08. --:-- |
Q-1R | Spiteri | 2 | 65 | 6 | 7 | info | ||||
Ciutescu | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | |||||||
20.08. --:-- |
Q-1R | Chivu | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Cazacu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
20.08. --:-- |
Q-1R | Bajescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Radu | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
20.08. --:-- |
Q-1R | Beberechi | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Oaida | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
20.08. --:-- |
Q-1R | Staiculescu | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Galben | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||
20.08. --:-- |
Q-1R | Kordoghliazar | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Buzelan | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
20.08. --:-- |
Q-1R | Tutunaru | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Bogdan | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
20.08. --:-- |
Q-1R | Luikham | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Maiorana | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
20.08. --:-- |
Q-1R | Surova | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Anttila | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
20.08. --:-- |
Q-1R | Negoita | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Vieru | 0 | 3 | 5 |
1. round
Stinga [1]
bye
Toanchina [WC]
Tatarus [2]
bye
bye
Ionescu [3]
bye
bye
Ivascu [4]
bye
Ganga [5]
bye
Sosnovschi [6]
bye
bye
Gaspar-Ivan [7]
bye
bye
Nitescu [8]
bye
bye
2. round
Stinga [1]
Toanchina [WC]
Tatarus [2]
Ionescu [3]
Ivascu [4]
Ganga [5]
Sosnovschi [6]
Gaspar-Ivan [7]
Nitescu [8]
round of 16
Stinga [1]
Toanchina [WC]
Tatarus [2]
Ganga [5]
Sosnovschi [6]
Gaspar-Ivan [7]
Stinga [1]
Ganga [5]
Sosnovschi [6]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 44 | |||
Rome WTA | 39 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 6 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 6 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 6 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 6 | |||
Santos challenger | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 12 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 6 | |||
Luan ITF | 6 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 7 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 6 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 6 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 6 | |||
Bastad ITF | 6 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 6 | |||
Sopo ITF | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 17 | |||
Antalya 18 ITF | 6 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 7 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 5 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 12 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 17 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches