Budapest WTA 1999 (Hungary)
(107,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
24.04. --:-- |
F | Koulikovs / Nacuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Montalvo / Ruano Pas | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
22.04. --:-- |
SF | Montalvo / Ruano Pas | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Pelikanov / Richterov | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
22.04. --:-- |
SF | Koulikovs / Nacuk | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Gubacsi / Mandula | 0 | 6 | 3 | ||||||||
21.04. --:-- |
QF | Montalvo / Ruano Pas | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Abe / Schwartz | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
21.04. --:-- |
QF | Pelikanov / Richterov | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Pitkowski / Valekova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
21.04. --:-- |
QF | Koulikovs / Nacuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Kandarr / Wagner | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||
21.04. --:-- |
QF | Gubacsi / Mandula | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Martincov / Melicharo | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
20.04. --:-- |
R16 | Abe / Schwartz | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Hopmans / Nagyova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
20.04. --:-- |
R16 | Pitkowski / Valekova | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Leon Garc / Torrens-V | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
20.04. --:-- |
R16 | Pelikanov / Richterov | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Cervanova / Dechy | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||
20.04. --:-- |
R16 | Koulikovs / Nacuk | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Hegedus / Maruska | 0 | 6 | 4 | ||||||||
20.04. --:-- |
R16 | Kandarr / Wagner | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | info | ||||
Serra Zan / Serra Zan | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||||
20.04. --:-- |
R16 | Gubacsi / Mandula | 1 | info | |||||||
Barna / Foldenyi | 0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |