Calabasas challenger 2006 (USA)
(50,000 $, hard, men)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
22.10. 22:30 |
F | Philippoussis (4) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | info | ||||
Delic (5) | 1 | 7 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
21.10. 22:30 |
SF | Philippoussis (4) | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Healey | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
21.10. 21:00 |
SF | Delic (5) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Kendrick (3) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
20.10. 23:00 |
QF | Delic (5) | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Udomchoke (1) | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
20.10. 21:30 |
QF | Kendrick (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Russell (8) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
20.10. 20:00 |
QF | Healey | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Odesnik | 0 | 6 | 4 | ||||||||
20.10. 00:00 |
QF | Philippoussis (4) | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Cleveland | 0 | 3 | 6 | ||||||||
20.10. 04:00 |
R16 | Philippoussis (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Levy | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
19.10. 21:20 |
R16 | Udomchoke (1) | 2 | 7 | 7 | info | |||||
Witten | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||
19.10. 20:00 |
R16 | Cleveland | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Bozoljac (6) | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
19.10. 19:00 |
R16 | Delic (5) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Fleishman | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||||
18.10. 23:55 |
R16 | Odesnik | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Querrey (7) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||||
18.10. 22:00 |
R16 | Russell (8) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Warburg | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
18.10. 20:00 |
R16 | Kendrick (3) | 2 | 7 | 7 | info | |||||
Simmonds | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||
18.10. 19:00 |
R16 | Healey | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Washington | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
17.10. 23:55 |
1R | Witten | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Sacks | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
17.10. 23:55 |
1R | Philippoussis (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Ram | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
17.10. 23:55 |
1R | Querrey (7) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Bogomolov | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
17.10. 23:15 |
1R | Udomchoke (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Wilson | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
17.10. 21:45 |
1R | Delic (5) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Kryvonos | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
17.10. 21:45 |
1R | Bozoljac (6) | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | info | ||||
Reynolds | 1 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||||||
17.10. 20:20 |
1R | Kendrick (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Morrison | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
17.10. 20:20 |
1R | Cleveland | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | info | ||||
Martin | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5 | |||||||
17.10. 19:00 |
1R | Levy | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Widom | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
17.10. 19:00 |
1R | Fleishman | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Mankad | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
16.10. 23:55 |
1R | Warburg | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Oudsema | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
16.10. 23:55 |
1R | Odesnik | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Mamiit | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
16.10. 22:00 |
1R | Simmonds | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | info | ||||
Kuznetsov | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | |||||||
16.10. 21:30 |
1R | Washington | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
De Voest (2) | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
16.10. 20:20 |
1R | Russell (8) | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Stewart | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
16.10. 19:00 |
1R | Healey | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Sela | 0 | 1 | 2 |
1. round
Udomchoke [1]
Wilson [WC]
Sacks [WC]
Mankad [Q]
Kryvonos [WC]
Delic [5]
Kendrick [3]
Stewart [WC]
Russell [8]
Bozoljac [6]
Martin [Q]
Cleveland [Q]
Philippoussis [4]
Querrey [7]
Washington [Q]
De Voest [2]
round of 16
Udomchoke [1]
Delic [5]
Kendrick [3]
Russell [8]
Bozoljac [6]
Cleveland [Q]
Philippoussis [4]
Querrey [7]
Washington [Q]
quarterfinal
Udomchoke [1]
Delic [5]
Kendrick [3]
Russell [8]
Cleveland [Q]
Philippoussis [4]
semifinal
Delic [5]
Kendrick [3]
Philippoussis [4]
final
Delic [5]
Philippoussis [4]
Philippoussis [4]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Miami | 49 | |||
Miami | 25 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Asuncion challenger | 18 | |||
Murcia challenger | 20 | |||
Zadar challenger | 20 | |||
Merida challenger | 18 | |||
Maribor ITF | 24 | |||
Alaminos-Larnaca 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Swan Hill ITF | 24 | |||
Antalya 11 ITF | 25 | |||
Heraklion 3 ITF | 25 | |||
Hinode ITF | 24 | |||
Le Havre ITF | 20 | |||
Monastir 28 ITF | 26 | |||
Sabadell ITF | 24 | |||
Sao Paulo ITF | 16 | |||
Sharm El Sheikh 8 ITF | 16 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Vekic D. - Pliskova K. | 2-7 |
Hercog P. - Babos T. | 4-1 |
Stephens S. - Kerber A. | 5-2 |
Shimizu A. - Akita S. | 3-3 |
Saville D. - Zhang S. | 2-3 |
Albot R. - Cecchinato M. | 2-2 |