Feld am See ITF 2023 (Austria)
(25,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
15.05. 16:05 |
Q-R16 | Sevcikova (7) | 1 | 4 | info | ||||||
Pislak (15) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||
15.05. 14:20 |
Q-R16 | Golas (14) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Delai (4) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
15.05. 14:15 |
Q-R16 | Glanzer | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Zaviskova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
15.05. 11:30 |
Q-R16 | Bokor (12) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Bojica (3) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
15.05. 11:30 |
Q-R16 | Cross (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Ebster | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
15.05. 10:00 |
Q-R16 | Vanik | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | info | ||||
Kozakova (6) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
15.05. 09:00 |
Q-R16 | Osterreicher (11) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3.25 | 1.27 | info | |||
Kung (1) | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||||
15.05. 09:00 |
Q-R16 | Modesti (13) | 2 | 7 | 7 | 3.46 | 1.24 | info | |||
Mair (5) | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||
15.05. 10:00 |
Q-2R | Glanzer | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | info | ||||
Lazarenko (8) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||||
15.05. 09:00 |
Q-2R | Cross (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | 9.00 | info | |||
Picorusevic | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
15.05. 09:00 |
Q-2R | Bojica (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.10 | 5.00 | info | |||
Kulhava | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
15.05. 09:00 |
Q-2R | Delai (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | 9.00 | info | |||
Kanduth | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
15.05. 09:00 |
Q-2R | Vanik | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3.10 | 1.27 | info | |||
Platenikova (9) | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||
15.05. 09:00 |
Q-2R | Sevcikova (7) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.45 | 2.40 | info | |||
Mrazikova | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||||
15.05. 09:00 |
Q-2R | Ebster | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4.20 | 1.15 | info | |||
Radakovic (10) | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
15.05. 09:00 |
Q-2R | Golas (14) | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 2.30 | 1.50 | info | ||
Sopkova | 1 | 6 | 66 | 6 | |||||||
15.05. 09:00 |
Q-2R | Kozakova (6) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.20 | 3.60 | info | |||
Auer | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
15.05. 09:00 |
Q-2R | Bokor (12) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 3.00 | 1.30 | info | ||
Kremerskothen | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9 | |||||||
15.05. 09:00 |
Q-2R | Pislak (15) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6.50 | 1.05 | info | |||
Ristic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
15.05. 09:00 |
Q-2R | Zaviskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6.00 | 1.07 | info | |||
Slaba (16) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
14.05. 09:00 |
Q-2R | Kung (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Ramharter | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
14.05. 09:00 |
Q-2R | Osterreicher (11) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Cilekova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
14.05. 09:00 |
Q-2R | Mair (5) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Gutensohn | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
14.05. 09:00 |
Q-2R | Modesti (13) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Magarira | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
14.05. 09:00 |
Q-1R | Kremerskothen | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Vincenti | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
14.05. 09:00 |
Q-1R | Sopkova | 1 | 6 | 3 | info | |||||
Chramcova | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||
14.05. 09:00 |
Q-1R | Ristic | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Gindl | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
14.05. 09:00 |
Q-1R | Zaviskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Sopkova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
14.05. --:-- |
Q-1R | Ebster | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Krumpel | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
14.05. --:-- |
Q-1R | Auer | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Kovalchuk | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1. round
Kung [1]
bye
bye
bye
bye
Osterreicher [11]
Cross [2]
bye
bye
bye
Radakovic [10]
Bojica [3]
bye
bye
bye
Bokor [12]
Delai [4]
bye
bye
bye
Golas [14]
Mair [5]
bye
bye
bye
bye
Modesti [13]
Kozakova [6]
bye
bye
bye
Platenikova [9]
Sevcikova [7]
bye
bye
bye
Pislak [15]
Lazarenko [8]
bye
bye
bye
Slaba [16]
2. round
Kung [1]
Osterreicher [11]
Cross [2]
Radakovic [10]
Bojica [3]
Bokor [12]
Delai [4]
Golas [14]
Mair [5]
Modesti [13]
Kozakova [6]
Platenikova [9]
Sevcikova [7]
Pislak [15]
Lazarenko [8]
Slaba [16]
round of 16
Kung [1]
Osterreicher [11]
Cross [2]
Bojica [3]
Bokor [12]
Delai [4]
Golas [14]
Mair [5]
Modesti [13]
Kozakova [6]
Sevcikova [7]
Pislak [15]
Osterreicher [11]
Cross [2]
Bokor [12]
Golas [14]
Modesti [13]
Sevcikova [7]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 48 | |||
Rome WTA | 48 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 14 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 15 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 13 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 21 | |||
Santos challenger | 14 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 11 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 14 | |||
Luan ITF | 16 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 24 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 14 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 15 | |||
Bastad ITF | 16 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 20 | |||
Sopo ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 15 | |||
Antalya 13 ITF | 16 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 15 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 16 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 24 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 17 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches