Gatineau ITF 2015 (Canada)
(25,000 $, hard, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
01.08. 20:30 |
F | Moore / Zhao (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.05 | 1.66 | info | |||
Rodriguez / Zacarias (2) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
31.07. 22:15 |
SF | Moore / Zhao (4) | 1 | 3 | 1.39 | 2.71 | info | ||||
Leduc / Robillard | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
31.07. 22:00 |
SF | Rodriguez / Zacarias (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.71 | 1.99 | info | |||
Cavaday / Glatch | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
30.07. 22:00 |
QF | Moore / Zhao (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.16 | 4.41 | info | |||
Jeukeng-N / Leon | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
29.07. 22:00 |
QF | Cavaday / Glatch | 2 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 1.69 | 1.96 | info | ||
Hsu / Stefkova (3) | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | |||||||
29.07. 18:40 |
QF | Rodriguez / Zacarias (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.38 | 2.66 | info | |||
Molnar / Mueller | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
29.07. --:-- |
QF | Leduc / Robillard | 1 | info | |||||||
Robson / Routliffe | 0 | ||||||||||
28.07. 22:15 |
R16 | Jeukeng-N / Leon | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.66 | 1.38 | info | |||
Broomfiel / Januskova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
28.07. 21:10 |
R16 | Moore / Zhao (4) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.26 | 3.29 | info | |||
Boulais / Wong | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||
28.07. 00:40 |
R16 | Cavaday / Glatch | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.08 | 5.62 | info | |||
Patrascu / Rose | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
28.07. --:-- |
R16 | Molnar / Mueller | 2 | 6 | 4 | 14 | info | ||||
Andreescu / Sebov | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12 | |||||||
27.07. 23:10 |
R16 | Rodriguez / Zacarias (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.50 | 2.30 | info | |||
Inoue / Hunter | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
27.07. 22:05 |
R16 | Leduc / Robillard | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 3.18 | 1.27 | info | ||
Aoyama / Inoue (1) | 1 | 68 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
27.07. 21:40 |
R16 | Hsu / Stefkova (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.20 | 3.74 | info | |||
Neffa De / Segarelli | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
27.07. 20:10 |
R16 | Robson / Routliffe | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.05 | 6.76 | info | |||
Drake / Dynka | 0 | 1 | 3 |
round of 16
Aoyama / Inoue [1]
Moore / Zhao [4]
Hsu / Stefkova [3]
quarterfinal
Moore / Zhao [4]
Hsu / Stefkova [3]
semifinal
Moore / Zhao [4]
final
Moore / Zhao [4]
Moore / Zhao [4]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 7 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |