Herzlia ITF 2017 (Israel)
(15,000 $, hard, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
18.06. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Azran (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Gerits | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
18.06. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Gracheva (2) | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Bereznyak | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
18.06. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Prabhu | 2 | 6 | 67 | 7 | info | ||||
Younes | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | |||||||
18.06. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Kimhi | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Nadel (6) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
18.06. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Belovukovic | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | info | ||||
Zandberg (7) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||||
18.06. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Biran | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Salimova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
18.06. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Taylor (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Kandelis | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
18.06. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Williams (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Hondiashvili | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
18.06. 07:01 |
Q-2R | Kandelis | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Abed | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
18.06. --:-- |
Q-2R | Hondiashvili | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | info | ||||
Vaynberg | 1 | 6 | 5 | 65 | |||||||
17.06. --:-- |
Q-2R | Azran (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Solomon | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
17.06. --:-- |
Q-2R | Gerits | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Krasnopolski | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||||
17.06. --:-- |
Q-2R | Gracheva (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Misgav | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
17.06. --:-- |
Q-2R | Bereznyak | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Kokeladze | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
17.06. --:-- |
Q-2R | Taylor (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Cohen | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
17.06. --:-- |
Q-2R | Williams (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Shaykis | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
17.06. --:-- |
Q-2R | Younes | 1 | info | |||||||
Lodzki (5) | 0 | ||||||||||
17.06. --:-- |
Q-2R | Prabhu | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Ohana | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
17.06. --:-- |
Q-2R | Nadel (6) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Gatterer | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
17.06. --:-- |
Q-2R | Kimhi | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Wasserson | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
17.06. --:-- |
Q-2R | Zandberg (7) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Pashayev | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
17.06. --:-- |
Q-2R | Belovukovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Fanani | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
17.06. --:-- |
Q-2R | Salimova | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Koldobski | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
17.06. --:-- |
Q-2R | Biran | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Tetruashvili | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
17.06. --:-- |
Q-1R | Krasnopolski | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Berman | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
17.06. --:-- |
Q-1R | Kokeladze | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Sinitsyna | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
17.06. --:-- |
Q-1R | Abed | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Tamir | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||||
17.06. --:-- |
Q-1R | Vaynberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Shekhter | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
17.06. --:-- |
Q-1R | Younes | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Dabah | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
17.06. --:-- |
Q-1R | Prabhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Tarun | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
17.06. --:-- |
Q-1R | Gatterer | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Zinn | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
17.06. --:-- |
Q-1R | Kimhi | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Bruner | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
17.06. --:-- |
Q-1R | Pashayev | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Zohar | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||
17.06. --:-- |
Q-1R | Fanani | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Gavish | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||||
17.06. --:-- |
Q-1R | Koldobski | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Barad Itzhaki | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
17.06. --:-- |
Q-1R | Biran | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Khirin | 0 | 3 | 3 |
1. round
Azran [1]
bye
bye
bye
Gracheva [2]
bye
bye
bye
Taylor [3]
bye
bye
bye
Williams [4]
bye
bye
bye
Lodzki [5]
bye
bye
Nadel [6]
bye
bye
Zandberg [7]
bye
bye
bye
bye
2. round
Azran [1]
Gracheva [2]
Taylor [3]
Williams [4]
Lodzki [5]
Nadel [6]
Zandberg [7]
round of 16
Azran [1]
Gracheva [2]
Taylor [3]
Williams [4]
Nadel [6]
Zandberg [7]
Azran [1]
Gracheva [2]
Taylor [3]
Williams [4]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 48 | |||
Rome WTA | 48 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 14 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 13 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 13 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 21 | |||
Santos challenger | 14 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 11 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 13 | |||
Luan ITF | 14 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 24 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 14 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 15 | |||
Bastad ITF | 16 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 20 | |||
Sopo ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 15 | |||
Antalya 13 ITF | 16 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 15 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 16 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 24 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 17 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches