Jablonec ITF 2021 (Czech Republic)
(25,000 $, indoors, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
04.12. 11:30 |
F | Chwalinska / Sebov | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.53 | 2.33 | info | |||
Havlickov / Klimovico | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||
03.12. 14:00 |
SF | Chwalinska / Sebov | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2.14 | 1.62 | info | |||
Khromache / Malygina | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
03.12. 12:00 |
SF | Havlickov / Klimovico | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2.07 | 1.67 | info | |||
Salkova / Struplova | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||||
02.12. 16:30 |
QF | Chwalinska / Sebov | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2.45 | 1.49 | info | ||
Cavalle-R / Ponchet (1) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9 | |||||||
02.12. 16:30 |
QF | Havlickov / Klimovico | 1 | 3.12 | 1.32 | info | |||||
Kolodziej / Maleckova (2) | 0 | ||||||||||
02.12. 13:30 |
QF | Salkova / Struplova | 1 | 2.17 | 1.60 | info | |||||
Bartunkov / Palicova | 0 | ||||||||||
02.12. 13:30 |
QF | Khromache / Malygina | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.49 | 2.44 | info | |||
Kucmova / Laboutkov | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
01.12. 15:15 |
R16 | Khromache / Malygina | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.55 | 2.20 | info | |||
Kazionova / Makarova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
01.12. 15:00 |
R16 | Chwalinska / Sebov | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 3.35 | 1.28 | info | ||
Kuzmova / Hruncakov | 1 | 6 | 63 | 8 | |||||||
01.12. 15:00 |
R16 | Havlickov / Klimovico | 2 | 6 | 65 | 10 | 1.20 | 4.01 | info | ||
Munzarova / Vlckova | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | |||||||
01.12. 13:30 |
R16 | Kucmova / Laboutkov | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2.46 | 1.49 | info | |||
Shinikova / Vismane (4) | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||||
01.12. 13:30 |
R16 | Kolodziej / Maleckova (2) | 2 | 65 | 7 | 10 | 1.42 | 2.59 | info | ||
Monnet / Timofeeva | 1 | 7 | 5 | 8 | |||||||
30.11. 16:30 |
R16 | Cavalle-R / Ponchet (1) | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1.48 | 2.47 | info | ||
Hosogi / Matsuda | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||||
30.11. 15:00 |
R16 | Salkova / Struplova | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2.33 | 1.53 | info | |||
Cengiz / Falkowska | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||||
30.11. 13:30 |
R16 | Bartunkov / Palicova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3.11 | 1.33 | info | |||
Shapatava / Webley-Sm (3) | 0 | 1 | 4 |
round of 16
Bartunkov / Palicova [WC]
Munzarova / Vlckova [WC]
quarterfinal
Bartunkov / Palicova [WC]
semifinal
final
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |