Kolding challenger 2005 (Denmark)

(50,000 $, indoors, men)
Year:
2009 | 08 | 07 | 06 | 05
Start Round   S 1 2 3 4 5 H A  
23.10.
11:00
F Tursunov (7) 2 6 6           info
Darcis 0 3 4      
                       
22.10.
14:30
SF Tursunov (7) 2 6 6           info
Sluiter (8) 0 3 4      
22.10.
13:00
SF Darcis 2 7 6           info
Goldstein (1) 0 6 4      
                       
21.10.
16:00
QF Tursunov (7) 2 5 6 7         info
Kunitsyn 1 7 3 5    
21.10.
14:30
QF Sluiter (8) 2 6 4 7         info
Korolev 1 4 6 5    
21.10.
13:05
QF Goldstein (1) 2 6 7           info
Gabashvili 0 1 6      
21.10.
13:05
QF Darcis 2 7 6           info
Parmar 0 6 3      
                       
20.10.
16:00
R16 Tursunov (7) 2 6 6           info
Adaktusson 0 3 3      
20.10.
14:30
R16 Darcis 2 6 6 6         info
Carraz 1 4 7 1    
20.10.
14:30
R16 Korolev 2 6 4 7         info
Wang (2) 1 1 6 5    
20.10.
13:00
R16 Parmar 2 7 6 6         info
Norman 1 6 7 3    
20.10.
13:00
R16 Kunitsyn 2 6 6           info
Wessels (4) 0 4 4      
19.10.
15:45
R16 Sluiter (8) 2 6 7 6         info
Berrer 1 7 6 2    
19.10.
14:20
R16 Goldstein (1) 2 6 6           info
Eleskovic 0 4 1      
19.10.
12:05
R16 Gabashvili 2 7 7           info
Dupuis (5) 0 6 6      
                       
19.10.
18:00
1R Korolev 2 6 6           info
Melskens 0 3 3      
19.10.
13:35
1R Adaktusson 2 6 3 7         info
Op Der Heijde 1 4 6 5    
19.10.
13:05
1R Tursunov (7) 2 6 6           info
Herm-Zahlava 0 2 2      
18.10.
18:00
1R Wang (2) 2 6 3 6         info
Nielsen 1 3 6 2    
18.10.
16:00
1R Darcis 2 6 6           info
Vanek (3) 0 4 3      
18.10.
14:45
1R Kunitsyn 2 3 6 6         info
Snobel 1 6 3 2    
18.10.
14:45
1R Wessels (4) 2 7 4 6         info
Meffert 1 6 6 4    
18.10.
13:20
1R Eleskovic 2 4 6 6         info
Masson 1 6 3 3    
18.10.
13:20
1R Norman 2 6 7           info
Burgsmuller (6) 0 3 6      
18.10.
12:00
1R Carraz 2 7 7           info
Delgado 0 5 6      
18.10.
12:00
1R Gabashvili 2 6 7           info
Marx 0 3 6      
17.10.
20:00
1R Goldstein (1) 2 2 7 7         info
Niemeyer 1 6 6 6    
17.10.
18:30
1R Dupuis (5) 2 6 7           info
Norby 0 4 6      
17.10.
16:05
1R Sluiter (8) 2 6 6           info
Van Scheppingen 0 4 2      
17.10.
14:00
1R Parmar 2 6 6           info
Summerer 0 3 4      
17.10.
14:00
1R Berrer 2 6 6           info
Stakhovsky 0 4 3      
 
 
 
 
 
TOPlist