New registration
|
Lost password
TennisExplorer
LIVE Scores
21.05. 20:20,
GMT+1
Home page
Today's matches
Rankings
Players
Injured
LIVE Scores
Results
Tours calendar
Tennis news
Official webs
Basel
Vienna
WTA Elite Trophy
TennisExplorer
on Facebook
List of players
Search player
Name:
Select country
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Antily (NIZ)
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzeg.
Botswana
Brazil
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chile
China
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominican Rep.
East Temor
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Fidji
Finland
France
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Great Britain
Greece
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Korea
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Martinique
Mauretania
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldavia
Moldavsko
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Montserrat
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
N. Mariana Isl.
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
North Macedonia
Norway
Oman
Pacific Oceania
Pakistan
Palestina
Panama
Papua N. Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Reunion
Romania
RSA
Russia
Rwanda
Saint Lucia
Saint Vincent
Samoa
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
South Korea
Spain
Sri Lanka
St. Vincent
St.Kitts Nevis
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Tahiti
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
UAE
Uganda
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Venezuela
Viet Nam
Virgin Islands
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zambia
Zimbabwe
List of players
ATP
Name - men
WTA
Name - women
Cimrman, Jan
Geissler, Anna
Claus, Wanja
Gelbke, Mariella
Clemens, Christian
Genee, Anna-Marlen
Clemens, Lukas
Gergec, Ada
Clemens, Tobias
Gergic, Julia
Coloma-Heck, Gianluca
Gerhardt, Andrea
Combes, Nico
Gerk, Ann Kathrin
Commandeur, Malte
Gerlach, Katharina
Corches, Gwen-Arne
Germar, Caroline
Corigliano, Luca
Gernert-Groblewski, Julia
Corzilius, Florian
Gervelis, Marie
Costa, Sandro
546.
Gettwart, Fabienne
Coupek, Daniel
Geuer, Nicola
Couprie, Patrick
Gevorgyan, Emma
Craca, Marcello
Ghadri, Jara
Cremers, Christian
Gherega, Caroline
Cron, Jerome
Ghermani, Ramona
Cronin, Marcel
1367.
Giessler, Elena Giovanna
Cu Thai, Quy Dennis
Girke, Melanie
1673.
Cubelic, Karlo
Giza, Lola
Cubukcu, Yannik
Glantz, Lola Mireille
1876.
Cucka, Konstantin
Glass, Andrea
Czepielewski, Daniel
Glatzel, Carolin
Czeyka, Philipp
Gleixner, Alissia
Da Silva, Lamin Lourenzo
Goehl, Christina
Da Silva, Timo-Lorenzo
Goehner, Juliana Hannah
Dafcik, Christian
Goelz, Lena
Dafcik, Thomas Jan
Goerdes, Linn
Dahlem, Tino Yannick
Goerges, Julia
Dahler, Mathis
Goettsching, Franziska
Daniels, Marc
Goetz, Franziska
Dankl, Tobias
Goetz, Paula
Dannenberger, Danny
Golmann, Lea Sophie
Dapper, Hendrik
Gonzalez, Luisa
Darmstaedter, John-Martin
Gorovits, Sofia
Davidian, Rafael
Gost, Ellen
Decker, Felix
Grabner, Emily
Deckert, Johannes
Grabow, Lina
Deckert, Sebastian
Graf, Julia
Deden, Kevin
Graf, Steffi
1587.
Dedura-Palomero, Diego
Grajdek, Kim-Alice
1610.
Dedura-Palomero, Mariano
Granzer, Mireia
Dehmel, Marco
Greiner, Lena
Dehmer, Andreas
Greiner, Sophie
Dehn, Julian
Greschik, Mariella
Dekaris, Davor
Greve, Janina
Demers, David
Grimm, Helene
Dengg, Soeren
Groblewski, Julia-Octavia
Denk, Florian
Grodde, Akua-Eugena
Denker, Jonas
Grodzki, Milena
|
«
|
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
|
»
|
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments
French Open
32
Geneva
11
Lyon
9
French Open
30
Strasbourg
12
Rabat
10
Lower level tournaments
Skopje challenger
12
Kachreti challenger
11
Augsburg challenger
15
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3
8
Grado ITF
20
Goyang ITF
14
Otocec ITF
20
Annenheim ITF
15
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF
17
Santo Domingo 3 ITF
18
Bol 2 ITF
18
Bucharest 3 ITF
16
Estepona ITF
14
Fukui ITF
17
Monastir 37 ITF
15
UTR Pro Match Series
1
Player's profile
Search
Tournament search
Search
Head-to-head
Tennis news
19:30
Djokovic returns to action at Ge...
18:36
Serena hints at comeback saying...
17:00
Tennis scores and schedule: Shel...
14:18
Andy Murray comeback ends in Gen...
13:45
Murray defeat confirmed as Hanfm...
13:37
'I want to be part of history' -...
13:31
Murray denied Djokovic clash as...
More news
Interesting matches
H2H
Fita Boluda A. - Palicova B.
0-3
Winter Lopez B. - Martin Tiffon P.
4-2
Alexandrova E. - Linette M.
2-2
Humbert U. - Koepfer D.
1-3
Seyboth Wild T. - Etcheverry T.
1-3
Mashtakov M. - Bielinskyi V.
2-2
Injured players
Ruusuvuori Emil
»
Avanesyan Elina
»
Townsend Taylor
»
Timofeeva Maria
»
All injured players