Ljubljana challenger 2003 (Slovenia)
(25,000 $, clay, men)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
26.05. --:-- |
Q-QF | Pashanski (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Slovic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
26.05. --:-- |
Q-QF | Peralta | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Hirigoyen (2) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
26.05. --:-- |
Q-QF | Navarro-Pastor | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Kisgyorgy | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||||
26.05. --:-- |
Q-QF | Tuksar (7) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Kanellos | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
25.05. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Pashanski (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Cerovic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
25.05. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Slovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Fono | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||||
25.05. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Hirigoyen (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Haybittel | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
25.05. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Peralta | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | info | ||||
Bogdanovic | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5 | |||||||
25.05. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Navarro-Pastor | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Cevka | 0 | 612 | 2 | ||||||||
25.05. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Kisgyorgy | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Madjarovski | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||
25.05. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Kanellos | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | info | ||||
Ritz | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
25.05. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Tuksar (7) | 2 | 66 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Parada | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | |||||||
24.05. --:-- |
Q-1R | Pashanski (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Decoud | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
24.05. --:-- |
Q-1R | Cerovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Magg | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||
24.05. --:-- |
Q-1R | Slovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Gruber | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
24.05. --:-- |
Q-1R | Fono | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Svarc (6) | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
24.05. --:-- |
Q-1R | Hirigoyen (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Santl | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
24.05. --:-- |
Q-1R | Haybittel | 2 | 7 | 65 | 7 | info | ||||
Zemlja | 1 | 63 | 7 | 5 | |||||||
24.05. --:-- |
Q-1R | Peralta | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Esquerdo-Andreu | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||||
24.05. --:-- |
Q-1R | Bogdanovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Fyrstenberg (8) | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||||
24.05. --:-- |
Q-1R | Cevka | 2 | 7 | 7 | info | |||||
Cruciat (3) | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||
24.05. --:-- |
Q-1R | Navarro-Pastor | 1 | 7 | info | ||||||
Armando | 0 | 5 | |||||||||
24.05. --:-- |
Q-1R | Madjarovski | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Minar | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
24.05. --:-- |
Q-1R | Kisgyorgy | 2 | 66 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Wiltschnig (5) | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |||||||
24.05. --:-- |
Q-1R | Kanellos | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Klec (4) | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||||
24.05. --:-- |
Q-1R | Ritz | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Podkrajsek | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
24.05. --:-- |
Q-1R | Parada | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Jarc | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||||
24.05. --:-- |
Q-1R | Tuksar (7) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Kapun | 0 | 3 | 2 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 2 | |||
Madrid WTA | 2 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 3 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 2 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 3 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 3 | |||
Gifu ITF | 2 | |||
Lleida | 2 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 2 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 3 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 3 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 1 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 3 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 2 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 1 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 2 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 1 | |||
Osijek ITF | 1 | |||
Varberg ITF | 2 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches