Wagemaker - Berezhnaya
23.03.2013, Antalya 12 ITF, Qualification - 1. round, hard
Wagemaker Mandy | 2 : 0 (6-2, 6-3) |
Berezhnaya Dariya | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
24. 4. 1994 | Birthdate | 19. 3. 1994 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013 | Antalya 12 ITF | Wagemaker | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Berezhnaya | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Wagemaker
Netherlands - Championship, R16, 15.12.2016 | ||
Versteeg - Wagemaker | 2:0 | |
Alphen a/d Rijn ITF, R16, 07.09.2016 | ||
Lamens - Wagemaker | 2:0 | |
Alphen a/d Rijn ITF, 1R, 06.09.2016 | ||
Wagemaker - Liauw A Fong | 2:0 | |
Schoonhoven ITF, 1R, 30.08.2016 | ||
Steur - Wagemaker | 2:0 | |
Rotterdam ITF, 1R, 24.08.2016 | ||
Parnaby - Wagemaker | 2:0 | |
Rebecq ITF, 1R, 02.08.2016 | ||
Hobgarski - Wagemaker | 2:0 | |
Maaseik ITF, R16, 27.07.2016 | ||
Suvrijn - Wagemaker | 2:0 | |
Maaseik ITF, 1R, 26.07.2016 | ||
Wagemaker - Chantraine | 2:0 | |
Amstelveen ITF, QF, 08.07.2016 | ||
Hartono - Wagemaker | 2:1 | |
Amstelveen ITF, R16, 07.07.2016 | ||
Wagemaker - Scandalis | 2:0 |
- Berezhnaya
Astana 8 ITF, QF, 08.08.2013 | ||
Nakano - Berezhnaya | 2:0 | |
Astana 8 ITF, R16, 07.08.2013 | ||
Berezhnaya - Gubanova | 2:1 | |
Astana 8 ITF, 1R, 05.08.2013 | ||
Berezhnaya - Nepliy | 2:1 | |
Astana 7 ITF, 1R, 29.07.2013 | ||
Wang - Berezhnaya | 2:0 | |
Astana 14 ITF, Q-R16, 21.07.2013 | ||
Flink - Berezhnaya | 2:0 | |
Astana 14 ITF, Q-1R, 20.07.2013 | ||
Berezhnaya - Dokey | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 6 ITF, 1R, 24.06.2013 | ||
Koval - Berezhnaya | 2:1 | |
Almaty 4 ITF, 1R, 17.06.2013 | ||
Nemchen - Berezhnaya | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 5 ITF, R16, 08.05.2013 | ||
Zanosiyenko - Berezhnaya | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 5 ITF, 1R, 07.05.2013 | ||
Berezhnaya - Merenkova | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 2 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |