Schweinerova - Forys
20.10.2013, Heraklion 9 ITF, Qualification - round of 16, hard
Schweinerova Nikola | 2 : 0 (6-2, 6-4) |
Forys Weronika Jasmina | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
25. 5. 1995 | Birthdate | 25. 12. 1998 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013 | Heraklion 9 ITF | Schweinerova | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-R16 | ||||
Forys | 0 | 2 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Schweinerova
Oslo ITF, R16, 02.11.2016 | ||
Atucha Gomez - Schweinerova | 2:0 | |
Oslo ITF, 1R, 31.10.2016 | ||
Schweinerova - Haseth | 2:0 | |
Oslo ITF, Q-R16, 30.10.2016 | ||
Schweinerova - Schnell Jacobsen | 2:0 | |
Oslo ITF, Q-1R, 29.10.2016 | ||
Schweinerova - Nylander Altelius | 2:1 | |
Brno ITF, 1R, 21.09.2016 | ||
Zarytska - Schweinerova | 2:0 | |
Brno ITF, Q-R16, 19.09.2016 | ||
Schweinerova - Slivova | 2:1 | |
Brno ITF, Q-1R, 18.09.2016 | ||
Schweinerova - Sevcikova | 2:0 | |
Ricany ITF, Q-1R, 11.09.2016 | ||
Haas - Schweinerova | 2:0 | |
Prague 5 ITF, R16, 08.09.2016 | ||
Primorac - Schweinerova | 2:1 | |
Prague 5 ITF, 1R, 07.09.2016 | ||
Schweinerova - Kucmova | 2:1 |
- Forys
Polish national championship, 2R, 12.07.2022 | ||
Oczachowska - Forys | 2:0 | |
Polish national championship, 1R, 10.07.2022 | ||
Forys - Gniewkowska | 2:0 | |
Oran 2 ITF, 1R, 24.05.2022 | ||
Baglow - Forys | 1:0 | |
Oran ITF, R16, 18.05.2022 | ||
Ibbou - Forys | 2:0 | |
Oran ITF, 1R, 16.05.2022 | ||
Forys - Mane | 2:1 | |
San Bartolomé de Tirajana 2 ITF, Q-2R, 16.08.2021 | ||
Maklakova - Forys | 2:0 | |
San Bartolomé de Tirajana 2 ITF, Q-1R, 15.08.2021 | ||
Forys - Estevez Varrenti | 2:0 | |
Radom ITF, Q-1R, 08.08.2021 | ||
Laboutkova - Forys | 2:1 | |
Bydgoszcz ITF, 1R, 03.08.2021 | ||
Kubka - Forys | 2:0 | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki ITF, Q-1R, 25.07.2021 | ||
Kolar - Forys | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |