Shapatava, Zec-Peskiric - Koonik, Kuzovkova
11.02.2014, 17:10, Tallinn 3 ITF, round of 16, indoors
Shapatava Sophia | 2 : 0 (6-3, 6-2) |
Koonik Elisa-Mai | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
377. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
12. 1. 1989 | Birthdate | 7. 5. 1996 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Zec-Peskiric Masa | Kuzovkova Jana | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
21. 1. 1987 | Birthdate | 15. 7. 1998 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 301/239 | 168/118 | 92/75 | 36/43 | 5/3 | - |
2024 | 7/9 | 4/7 | 3/2 | - | - | - |
2023 | 13/16 | 3/5 | 10/8 | 0/3 | - | - |
2022 | 15/13 | 2/5 | 10/7 | 3/1 | - | - |
2021 | 9/14 | 7/9 | - | 2/5 | - | - |
2020 | 16/12 | 16/7 | 0/2 | 0/3 | - | - |
2019 | 32/24 | 3/7 | 29/13 | 0/4 | - | - |
2018 | 41/20 | 35/16 | 5/3 | 1/1 | - | - |
2017 | 28/20 | 17/8 | 7/5 | 4/7 | - | - |
2016 | 24/24 | 18/14 | 6/8 | 0/2 | - | - |
2015 | 44/29 | 37/16 | 3/5 | 4/8 | - | - |
2014 | 27/19 | 10/9 | 4/5 | 12/4 | 1/1 | - |
2013 | 35/26 | 11/10 | 11/10 | 9/4 | 4/2 | - |
2012 | 10/10 | 5/5 | 4/4 | 1/1 | - | - |
2011 | 0/2 | - | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2008 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2014 | Tallinn 3 ITF | Shapatava / Zec-Peski | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Koonik / Kuzovkova | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Tallinn 3 ITF, F, 14.02.2014 | ||
Shapa / Zec-P - Bukta / Tomov | 2:0 | |
Tallinn 3 ITF, SF, 13.02.2014 | ||
Shapa / Zec-P - Grajd / Helbe | 2:0 | |
Tallinn 3 ITF, QF, 12.02.2014 | ||
Shapa / Zec-P - Amira / Pozni | 2:0 | |
Tallinn 3 ITF, R16, 11.02.2014 | ||
Shapa / Zec-P - Kooni / Kuzov | 2:0 |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 3 ITF, SF, 12.04.2024 | ||
Sakel / Shind - Shapa / Weble | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 3 ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Shapa / Weble - Bocho / Gelas | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2 ITF, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Havli / Pigat - Shapa / Weble | 2:1 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2 ITF, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Shapa / Weble - Chies / Falkn | 1:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF, QF, 29.03.2024 | ||
Koeve / Vedde - Shapa / Weble | 2:0 | |
Solarino ITF, SF, 15.03.2024 | ||
Falko / Kubka - Shapa / Weble | 2:0 | |
Solarino ITF, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Shapa / Weble - Khomu / Makla | 2:1 | |
Solarino ITF, R16, 13.03.2024 | ||
Shapa / Weble - Bedar / Meng | 2:0 | |
Solarino 5 ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Kubka / Tsao - Shapa / Weble | 2:0 | |
Solarino 5 ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Shapa / Weble - Kosti / Scott | 2:0 |
Pelham ITF, QF, 10.04.2014 | ||
Evtim / Kreme - Kolar / Zec-P | 2:0 | |
Pelham ITF, R16, 08.04.2014 | ||
Kolar / Zec-P - Guara / Suk | 2:0 | |
Jackson ITF, F, 05.04.2014 | ||
Simmo / Zec-P - Sema / Sema | 2:1 | |
Jackson ITF, SF, 04.04.2014 | ||
Simmo / Zec-P - Falco / Fujiw | 2:0 | |
Jackson ITF, QF, 03.04.2014 | ||
Simmo / Zec-P - Hadda / Yergi | 2:0 | |
Jackson ITF, R16, 01.04.2014 | ||
Simmo / Zec-P - Boxx / Guthr | 2:1 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2 ITF, QF, 20.03.2014 | ||
Matte / Papam - Kenne / Zec-P | 2:1 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2 ITF, R16, 18.03.2014 | ||
Kenne / Zec-P - Stefk / Szlav | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF, F, 15.03.2014 | ||
Careg / Flori - Grajd / Zec-P | 2:1 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF, SF, 14.03.2014 | ||
Grajd / Zec-P - March / Matte | 2:0 |
Tallinn 3 ITF, R16, 11.02.2014 | ||
Shapa / Zec-P - Kooni / Kuzov | 2:0 |
Tallinn 3 ITF, R16, 11.02.2014 | ||
Shapa / Zec-P - Kooni / Kuzov | 2:0 |
Parnu ITF, QF, 28.07.2015 | ||
Flood / Wacan - Kuzov / Pihla | 2:0 | |
Parnu ITF, R16, 27.07.2015 | ||
Kuzov / Pihla - Ivano / Shevc | 2:0 | |
Tallinn 3 ITF, R16, 11.02.2014 | ||
Shapa / Zec-P - Kooni / Kuzov | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Barcelona | 12 | |||
Bucharest | 11 | |||
Munich | 9 | |||
Stuttgart | 10 | |||
Rouen WTA | 8 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Acapulco challenger | 7 | |||
Oeiras challenger | 10 | |||
Gwangju challenger | 10 | |||
Tallahassee chall. | 10 | |||
San Miguel de Tucuman challenger | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 4 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Oeiras 2 ITF | 9 | |||
Chiasso ITF | 11 | |||
Koper ITF | 12 | |||
Calvi ITF | 10 | |||
Shenzhen 8 ITF | 12 | |||
Hammamet 5 ITF | 12 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Antalya 15 ITF | 12 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 32 ITF | 12 | |||
Shymkent ITF | 11 | |||
Telde 3 ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 4 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches