Celik - Brunnemann
02.03.2014, Antalya 6 ITF, Qualification - 2. round, clay
Celik Susanne | 2 : 1 (6-4, 2-6, 7-5) |
Brunnemann Lisa-Marie | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
6. 12. 1994 | Birthdate | 19. 4. 1995 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No record for this player.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 203/145 | 63/58 | 115/62 | 24/20 | 1/2 | 0/3 |
2020 | 5/2 | - | 5/2 | - | - | - |
2019 | 12/19 | 1/6 | 10/12 | 1/1 | - | - |
2018 | 14/11 | 2/4 | 12/5 | 0/2 | - | - |
2016 | 44/17 | 25/8 | 15/3 | 4/4 | - | 0/2 |
2015 | 22/26 | 8/12 | 9/8 | 4/3 | 1/2 | 0/1 |
2014 | 44/28 | 10/11 | 32/15 | 2/2 | - | - |
2013 | 51/27 | 9/6 | 32/16 | 10/5 | - | - |
2012 | 11/14 | 8/10 | 0/1 | 3/3 | - | - |
2011 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 96/158 | 67/106 | 24/38 | 5/13 | 0/1 | - |
2022 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 6/14 | 5/12 | 0/1 | 1/1 | - | - |
2017 | 18/28 | 14/22 | 4/5 | - | 0/1 | - |
2016 | 25/27 | 18/16 | 6/9 | 1/2 | - | - |
2015 | 16/30 | 5/13 | 10/14 | 1/3 | - | - |
2014 | 9/18 | 6/10 | 3/7 | 0/1 | - | - |
2013 | 1/5 | 1/5 | - | - | - | - |
2012 | 5/11 | 5/10 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2011 | 7/12 | 4/5 | 1/2 | 2/5 | - | - |
2010 | 6/8 | 6/8 | - | - | - | - |
2009 | 3/3 | 3/3 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 2 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2016 | Antalya 9 ITF | Celik | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1R | ||||
Brunnemann | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
2014 | Antalya 6 ITF | Celik | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | Q-2R | |||
Brunnemann | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Celik
Monastir 26 ITF, R16, 12.03.2020 | ||
Berberovic - Celik | 2:0 | |
Monastir 26 ITF, 1R, 11.03.2020 | ||
Celik - Mikhaylova | 2:1 | |
Monastir 25 ITF, F, 08.03.2020 | ||
Berberovic - Celik | 2:0 | |
Monastir 25 ITF, SF, 07.03.2020 | ||
Celik - Duerst | 2:1 | |
Monastir 25 ITF, QF, 06.03.2020 | ||
Celik - Kolar | 2:0 | |
Monastir 25 ITF, R16, 05.03.2020 | ||
Celik - Alexandre Da Rosa | 2:0 | |
Monastir 25 ITF, 1R, 03.03.2020 | ||
Celik - Karamoko | 2:1 | |
Szekesfehervar 3 ITF, 1R, 23.10.2019 | ||
Ghioroaie - Celik | 2:0 | |
Szekesfehervar 2 ITF, 1R, 16.10.2019 | ||
Galfi - Celik | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 15 ITF, R16, 09.10.2019 | ||
Naito - Celik | 2:0 |
- Brunnemann
Bundesliga - women, 14.05.2022 | ||
Rivkin - Brunnemann | 2:0 | |
Bundesliga - women, 06.05.2022 | ||
Matviyenko - Brunnemann | 2:0 | |
Bundesliga - women, 7R, 10.06.2018 | ||
Galfi - Brunnemann | 2:0 | |
Bundesliga - women, 6R, 08.06.2018 | ||
Arruabarrena-Vecino - Brunnemann | 2:0 | |
Obidos 4 ITF, Q-1R, 26.05.2018 | ||
Roth - Brunnemann | 1:0 | |
Gothenburg ITF, 1R, 15.05.2018 | ||
Tauson - Brunnemann | 2:0 | |
Bundesliga - women, 3R, 12.05.2018 | ||
Wirges - Brunnemann | 2:1 | |
Bundesliga - women, 1R, 06.05.2018 | ||
Brunnemann - Kawa | 2:1 | |
Cairo 2 ITF, 1R, 02.05.2018 | ||
Yudanov - Brunnemann | 2:0 | |
Wiesbaden ITF, Q-R16, 24.04.2018 | ||
Gervais - Brunnemann | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |