Danilina, Knoll - Balducci, Grajdek
18.06.2014, 16:30, Ystad ITF, quarterfinal, clay
Danilina Anna | 2 : 0 (6-2, 7-65) |
Balducci Alice | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
44. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
20. 8. 1995 | Birthdate | 11. 9. 1986 | ||
178 cm | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Knoll Xenia | Grajdek Kim-Alice | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
522. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
2. 9. 1992 | Birthdate | 30. 3. 1991 | ||
175 cm | Height | 175 cm | ||
63 kg | Weight | - | ||
left | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 277/172 | 140/58 | 102/75 | 28/28 | 5/6 | 2/5 |
2024 | 9/9 | - | 9/9 | - | - | - |
2023 | 29/34 | 10/7 | 8/19 | 6/2 | 4/4 | 1/2 |
2022 | 52/25 | 20/8 | 29/10 | 3/3 | 0/1 | 0/3 |
2021 | 44/20 | 25/7 | 13/6 | 5/6 | 1/1 | - |
2020 | 11/10 | 7/5 | 3/4 | 0/1 | - | 1/0 |
2019 | 53/25 | 39/15 | 14/10 | - | - | - |
2018 | 33/11 | 15/6 | 15/4 | 3/1 | - | - |
2017 | 2/2 | - | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2015 | 1/5 | 0/1 | 1/1 | 0/3 | - | - |
2014 | 28/17 | 17/5 | 3/4 | 8/8 | - | - |
2013 | 10/9 | 7/4 | 0/2 | 3/3 | - | - |
2012 | 5/5 | - | 5/4 | 0/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 272/159 | 158/80 | 15/17 | 80/50 | 19/11 | 0/1 |
2023 | 14/5 | 4/2 | - | 10/3 | - | - |
2022 | 19/12 | 7/7 | - | 12/5 | - | - |
2021 | 16/11 | 5/7 | 2/1 | 9/3 | - | - |
2020 | 0/2 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2019 | 27/15 | 20/8 | - | 5/4 | 2/3 | - |
2018 | 37/25 | 25/11 | 2/5 | 6/6 | 4/3 | - |
2017 | 23/21 | 8/9 | 0/2 | 11/8 | 4/2 | - |
2016 | 32/18 | 18/5 | 0/2 | 9/8 | 5/3 | - |
2015 | 31/14 | 19/8 | 3/0 | 5/5 | 4/0 | 0/1 |
2014 | 39/18 | 27/11 | 2/2 | 10/5 | - | - |
2013 | 24/10 | 15/3 | 6/5 | 3/2 | - | - |
2012 | 10/8 | 10/8 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2014 | Ystad ITF | Danilina / Knoll | 2 | 6 | 7 | QF | ||||
Balducci / Grajdek | 0 | 2 | 65 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Minsk 5 ITF, R16, 10.11.2014 | ||
Poutc / Savin - Danil / Knoll | 2:1 | |
Moscow 6 ITF, F, 06.09.2014 | ||
Danil / Knoll - Ivakh / Kalab | 2:1 | |
Moscow 6 ITF, SF, 05.09.2014 | ||
Danil / Knoll - Kuder / Rodin | 2:1 | |
Moscow 6 ITF, QF, 04.09.2014 | ||
Danil / Knoll - Kulik / Pogre | 2:0 | |
Moscow 6 ITF, R16, 03.09.2014 | ||
Danil / Knoll - Monov / Yashi | 2:0 | |
Kristienhamn ITF, QF, 26.06.2014 | ||
Cako / Melan - Danil / Knoll | 1:0 | |
Kristienhamn ITF, R16, 25.06.2014 | ||
Danil / Knoll - Malm / Wulca | 2:0 | |
Ystad ITF, F, 20.06.2014 | ||
Kolar / Neuwi - Danil / Knoll | 2:1 | |
Ystad ITF, SF, 19.06.2014 | ||
Danil / Knoll - Bonav / Zanie | 2:1 | |
Ystad ITF, QF, 18.06.2014 | ||
Danil / Knoll - Baldu / Grajd | 2:0 |
Miami, 1R, 24.03.2024 | ||
Siege / Xu - Danil / Zhang | 2:0 | |
Charleston 2, SF, 15.03.2024 | ||
Gadec / Nicho - Danil / Zhang | 2:0 | |
Charleston 2, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Danil / Zhang - Hewit / Matea | 2:1 | |
Charleston 2, R16, 13.03.2024 | ||
Danil / Zhang - Gamar / Maroz | 2:0 | |
Indian Wells, 1R, 10.03.2024 | ||
Kato / Sutji - Danil / Zhang | 2:1 | |
Austin, QF, 29.02.2024 | ||
Gadec / Nicho - Danil / Zhang | 2:0 | |
Austin, R16, 28.02.2024 | ||
Danil / Zhang - Bronz / Wang | 2:0 | |
Dubai, R16, 21.02.2024 | ||
Dabro / Routl - Danil / Zhang | 2:1 | |
Dubai, 1R, 18.02.2024 | ||
Danil / Zhang - Gamar / Kiche | 2:0 | |
Doha, 1R, 12.02.2024 | ||
Schuu / Stefa - Danil / Kiche | 2:0 |
Bellinzona ITF, SF, 21.04.2023 | ||
Chris / Colli - Knoll / Naef | 2:0 | |
Bellinzona ITF, QF, 19.04.2023 | ||
Knoll / Naef - Apple / Lohof | 2:0 | |
Bellinzona ITF, R16, 18.04.2023 | ||
Knoll / Naef - Granw / Kozak | 2:0 | |
Chiasso ITF, SF, 14.04.2023 | ||
Apple / Lohof - Knoll / Naef | 2:0 | |
Chiasso ITF, QF, 13.04.2023 | ||
Knoll / Naef - Gumul / Sisko | 2:0 | |
Chiasso ITF, R16, 12.04.2023 | ||
Knoll / Naef - Duers / Monne | 2:1 | |
Murska Sobota ITF, F, 01.04.2023 | ||
Dart / Mitu - Kempe / Knoll | 1:0 | |
Murska Sobota ITF, SF, 31.03.2023 | ||
Kempe / Knoll - Falko / Gramm | 2:1 | |
Murska Sobota ITF, QF, 30.03.2023 | ||
Kempe / Knoll - Erjav / Potoc | 2:0 | |
Murska Sobota ITF, R16, 29.03.2023 | ||
Kempe / Knoll - Bizja / Kadak | 2:0 |
Ystad ITF, QF, 18.06.2014 | ||
Danil / Knoll - Baldu / Grajd | 2:0 | |
Ystad ITF, R16, 17.06.2014 | ||
Baldu / Grajd - Allgu / Liste | 2:0 |
Bergamo ITF, QF, 14.02.2018 | ||
Gavri / Yashi - Baldu / Scala | 2:1 | |
Bergamo ITF, R16, 12.02.2018 | ||
Baldu / Scala - Lomba / Remon | 2:1 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 17 ITF, QF, 26.10.2017 | ||
Bara / Skaml - Baldu / Scala | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 17 ITF, R16, 25.10.2017 | ||
Baldu / Scala - Cocci / Rossi | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 15 ITF, R16, 11.10.2017 | ||
Vasyl / Zaryt - Baldu / Scala | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 14 ITF, QF, 05.10.2017 | ||
Ce / Pella - Baldu / Scala | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 14 ITF, R16, 04.10.2017 | ||
Baldu / Scala - Kordo / Perpe | 2:1 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 12 ITF, R16, 20.09.2017 | ||
Mrdez / Stokk - Baldu / Scala | 1:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 11 ITF, R16, 13.09.2017 | ||
Di Sa / Sabin - Baldu / Scala | 2:0 | |
Trieste ITF, F, 08.09.2017 | ||
Careg / Ormae - Baldu / Scala | 2:1 |
Braunschweig ITF, R16, 14.06.2016 | ||
Wagne / Stoja - Grajd / Rodri | 2:0 | |
Chiasso ITF, QF, 28.04.2016 | ||
Kleme / Shini - Grajd / Jakup | 2:0 | |
Chiasso ITF, R16, 26.04.2016 | ||
Grajd / Jakup - Mihal / Samir | 2:0 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, QF, 10.03.2016 | ||
Ghite / Serba - Doros / Grajd | 2:0 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, R16, 08.03.2016 | ||
Doros / Grajd - Kurz / Szupp | 2:0 | |
Antalya 9 ITF, SF, 05.03.2016 | ||
Ciufr / Rosca - Grajd / Kushk | 2:0 | |
Antalya 9 ITF, QF, 04.03.2016 | ||
Grajd / Kushk - Dento / Sabin | 1:0 | |
Bertioga ITF, R16, 25.01.2016 | ||
Perez / Podor - Grajd / Koras | 2:0 | |
Guaruja ITF, R16, 18.01.2016 | ||
Inoue / Weble - Grajd / Koras | 2:0 | |
Ankara ITF, QF, 16.12.2015 | ||
Marfu / Vikhl - Grajd / Yashi | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Miami | 5 | |||
Miami | 4 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Neapol challenger | 13 | |||
Girona challenger | 8 | |||
San Luis Potosi chall. | 10 | |||
Sao Leopoldo challenger | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 14 | |||
Antalya WTA | 6 | |||
San Luis Potosi WTA | 8 | |||
Croissy-Beaubourg ITF | 7 | |||
Kofu ITF | 6 | |||
Murska Sobota ITF | 9 | |||
Sao Paulo 3 ITF | 13 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF | 9 | |||
Terrassa ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 12 ITF | 9 | |||
Monastir 29 ITF | 8 | |||
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF | 7 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches