Foss Abrahamsen - Bratholm
01.11.2014, Futures 2014, Qualification - 1. round, indoors
Foss Abrahamsen Johannes | 2 : 0 (6-4, 6-2) |
Bratholm Simen Sunde | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
9. 12. 1998 | Birthdate | 4. 3. 1999 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 1
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017 | Futures 2017 | Bratholm | 2 | 6 | 7 | Q-2R | ||||
Foss Abrahamsen | 0 | 3 | 5 | |||||||
2014 | Futures 2014 | Foss Abrahamsen | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Bratholm | 0 | 4 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Foss Abrahamsen
Futures 2017, Q-1R, 29.07.2017 | ||
Tuomi - Foss Abrahamsen | 2:0 | |
Futures 2017, Q-2R, 25.06.2017 | ||
Bratholm - Foss Abrahamsen | 2:0 | |
Futures 2017, Q-1R, 24.06.2017 | ||
Foss Abrahamsen - Bastos | 2:0 | |
Futures 2017, Q-2R, 12.03.2017 | ||
Farquharson - Foss Abrahamsen | 2:0 | |
Futures 2017, Q-1R, 11.03.2017 | ||
Foss Abrahamsen - Canavezes | 2:0 | |
Futures 2016, 1R, 01.11.2016 | ||
Paris - Foss Abrahamsen | 2:0 | |
Futures 2016, 1R, 25.10.2016 | ||
Quinzi - Foss Abrahamsen | 2:0 | |
Futures 2016, Q-R16, 16.10.2016 | ||
Norfeldt - Foss Abrahamsen | 2:0 | |
Futures 2016, Q-1R, 15.10.2016 | ||
Foss Abrahamsen - Stenberg | 2:0 | |
Futures 2015, Q-1R, 31.10.2015 | ||
Srbljak - Foss Abrahamsen | 2:0 |
- Bratholm
Davis Cup, 03.02.2018 | ||
Safwat - Bratholm | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, Q-1R, 27.01.2018 | ||
Capecchi - Bratholm | 2:0 | |
Futures 2017, 1R, 05.12.2017 | ||
Hoyt - Bratholm | 2:0 | |
Futures 2017, Q-2R, 26.11.2017 | ||
Garcia - Bratholm | 2:0 | |
Futures 2017, 1R, 07.11.2017 | ||
Tamm - Bratholm | 2:0 | |
Futures 2017, Q-R16, 05.11.2017 | ||
Ahti - Bratholm | 2:1 | |
Futures 2017, Q-1R, 04.11.2017 | ||
Bratholm - Ahti | 2:1 | |
Futures 2017, Q-1R, 21.10.2017 | ||
Klimov - Bratholm | 2:0 | |
Futures 2017, Q-1R, 30.09.2017 | ||
Samuelsson - Bratholm | 2:0 | |
Futures 2017, R16, 27.09.2017 | ||
Griekspoor - Bratholm | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |