Ene, Rosca - Aksu, Kajevic
18.03.2015, Antalya 11 ITF, quarterfinal, hard
Ene Cristina | 2 : 0 (6-3, 6-2) |
Aksu Ayla | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1462. | Doubles ranking | 400. | ||
18. 12. 1995 | Birthdate | 15. 7. 1996 | ||
- | Height | 170 cm | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Rosca Ioana Loredana | Kajevic Ena | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1311. | Doubles ranking | 734. | ||
20. 9. 1996 | Birthdate | 12. 6. 1996 | ||
178 cm | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Ene Cristina Rosca Ioana Loredana |
Aksu Ayla Kajevic Ena |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | - | 0/2 |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | - |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 12/2 | 4/1 | 8/1 | - | - | - |
2018 | 3/0 | 3/0 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 7/0 | 1/0 | 6/0 | - | - | - |
2012 | 2/2 | 0/1 | 2/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 9/11 | 5/7 | 1/1 | 3/3 | - | - |
2024 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 4/4 | 3/2 | - | 1/2 | - | - |
2020 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 3/2 | 1/1 | - | 2/1 | - | - |
2015 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2014 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 99/88 | 73/68 | 24/14 | 2/6 | - | - |
2023 | 3/5 | 3/5 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 13/11 | 8/8 | 5/2 | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 16/10 | 10/8 | 6/2 | - | - | - |
2017 | 21/18 | 21/17 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2016 | 14/11 | 14/11 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 16/13 | 7/8 | 7/2 | 2/3 | - | - |
2014 | 8/12 | 4/4 | 4/6 | 0/2 | - | - |
2013 | 4/3 | 4/3 | - | - | - | - |
2012 | 4/5 | 2/4 | 2/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 217/91 | 142/56 | 55/18 | 20/17 | - | - |
2023 | 7/5 | 1/4 | 6/1 | - | - | - |
2022 | 23/11 | 9/6 | 12/4 | 2/1 | - | - |
2021 | 16/7 | 11/3 | 1/2 | 4/2 | - | - |
2020 | 22/4 | 16/1 | 4/0 | 2/3 | - | - |
2019 | 21/16 | 10/8 | 9/6 | 2/2 | - | - |
2018 | 26/8 | 23/7 | - | 3/1 | - | - |
2017 | 5/2 | 2/1 | - | 3/1 | - | - |
2016 | 38/11 | 31/8 | 7/2 | 0/1 | - | - |
2015 | 30/11 | 22/7 | 6/0 | 2/4 | - | - |
2014 | 13/7 | 3/3 | 8/2 | 2/2 | - | - |
2013 | 9/4 | 9/4 | - | - | - | - |
2012 | 7/5 | 5/4 | 2/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 154/107 | 54/50 | 80/37 | 20/20 | - | - |
2024 | 2/5 | 2/4 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2023 | 12/11 | 8/6 | 2/2 | 2/3 | - | - |
2022 | 7/9 | 0/3 | 7/5 | 0/1 | - | - |
2021 | 10/8 | 5/6 | 5/2 | - | - | - |
2020 | 5/8 | 5/7 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2019 | 3/1 | - | 3/1 | - | - | - |
2018 | 12/10 | 2/4 | 7/2 | 3/4 | - | - |
2017 | 28/15 | 11/7 | 12/5 | 5/3 | - | - |
2016 | 23/12 | 16/8 | 7/3 | 0/1 | - | - |
2015 | 35/15 | 5/3 | 27/9 | 3/3 | - | - |
2014 | 14/11 | 0/2 | 7/6 | 7/3 | - | - |
2013 | 3/2 | - | 3/2 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 62/94 | 35/52 | 22/34 | 5/8 | - | - |
2024 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 4/5 | 3/3 | - | 1/2 | - | - |
2021 | 1/4 | 0/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2020 | 4/4 | 4/4 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 5/12 | 3/6 | 2/6 | - | - | - |
2018 | 10/17 | 5/8 | 5/8 | 0/1 | - | - |
2017 | 21/17 | 18/14 | - | 3/3 | - | - |
2016 | 1/5 | 1/4 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2015 | 10/11 | 1/1 | 8/8 | 1/2 | - | - |
2014 | 4/11 | 0/4 | 4/7 | - | - | - |
2013 | 2/5 | 0/3 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2012 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2015 | Antalya 11 ITF | Ene / Rosca | 2 | 6 | 6 | QF | ||||
Aksu / Kajevic | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Arad ITF, F, 10.08.2018 | ||
Ene / Rosca - Gaspa / Hrist | 2:0 | |
Arad ITF, SF, 09.08.2018 | ||
Ene / Rosca - Berbe / Tatar | 2:0 | |
Arad ITF, QF, 08.08.2018 | ||
Ene / Rosca - Negoi / Staic | 2:0 | |
Sibiu ITF, QF, 20.05.2015 | ||
Ghioc / Oante - Ene / Rosca | 1:0 | |
Sibiu ITF, R16, 19.05.2015 | ||
Ene / Rosca - Cheli / Thole | 2:0 | |
Antalya 12 ITF, SF, 29.03.2015 | ||
Aksu / Sezer - Ene / Rosca | 1:0 | |
Antalya 12 ITF, QF, 26.03.2015 | ||
Ene / Rosca - Shkud / Shlep | 2:1 | |
Antalya 12 ITF, R16, 24.03.2015 | ||
Ene / Rosca - Stolm / Szlav | 2:1 | |
Antalya 11 ITF, F, 21.03.2015 | ||
Ene / Rosca - Kerim / Sotni | 2:0 | |
Antalya 11 ITF, SF, 20.03.2015 | ||
Ene / Rosca - Nanca / Sezer | 2:0 |
Slobozia ITF, R16, 20.09.2023 | ||
Ghior / Prisa - Bogda / Ene | 2:0 | |
Buzau ITF, QF, 06.09.2023 | ||
Delai / Maria - Bogda / Ene | 2:0 | |
Buzau ITF, R16, 05.09.2023 | ||
Bogda / Ene - Sauci / Todon | 2:0 | |
Brasov 2 ITF, SF, 24.08.2023 | ||
Fossa / Marin - Bogda / Ene | 2:0 | |
Brasov 2 ITF, QF, 23.08.2023 | ||
Bogda / Ene - Iones / Safta | 2:0 | |
Brasov 2 ITF, R16, 22.08.2023 | ||
Bogda / Ene - Cesch / Squar | 2:1 | |
Bistrita ITF, R16, 16.08.2023 | ||
Ghior / Simio - Ene / Marin | 2:0 | |
Bacau ITF, R16, 12.07.2023 | ||
Anghe / Crist - Bogda / Ene | 2:1 | |
Antalya 35 ITF, QF, 14.11.2019 | ||
Oz / Petre - Ene / Gaspa | 1:0 | |
Antalya 35 ITF, R16, 12.11.2019 | ||
Ene / Gaspa - Demid / Demid | 2:0 |
Oeiras 2 ITF, R16, 19.04.2023 | ||
Abdur / Uchij - Rosca / Wagne | 2:0 | |
Zaragoza ITF, R16, 12.04.2023 | ||
Parry / Rus - Romer / Rosca | 2:1 | |
Palmanova 2 ITF, QF, 23.03.2023 | ||
Fita / Seibo - Gavri / Rosca | 2:0 | |
Palmanova 2 ITF, R16, 22.03.2023 | ||
Gavri / Rosca - Johan / Tirun | 2:0 | |
Palmanova ITF, R16, 14.03.2023 | ||
Karat / Sakel - Gavri / Rosca | 2:0 | |
Manacor ITF, F, 25.02.2023 | ||
Parre / Rosca - Karam / Murta | 2:0 | |
Manacor ITF, SF, 24.02.2023 | ||
Parre / Rosca - Chies / Ekshi | 2:0 | |
Manacor ITF, QF, 23.02.2023 | ||
Parre / Rosca - Boehn / Geral | 2:0 | |
Manacor ITF, R16, 21.02.2023 | ||
Parre / Rosca - Ozcan / Peyer | 2:0 | |
Manacor 2 ITF, SF, 17.02.2023 | ||
Munk / Murta - Parre / Rosca | 2:0 |
Antalya 7 ITF, R16, 20.02.2024 | ||
Shapa / Weble - Aksu / Kajev | 2:0 | |
Antalya 6 ITF, R16, 16.02.2024 | ||
Fita / Visma - Aksu / Kajev | 2:0 | |
Istanbul ITF, QF, 26.10.2023 | ||
Wagne / Jakup - Aksu / Kajev | 2:0 | |
Istanbul ITF, R16, 24.10.2023 | ||
Aksu / Kajev - Cirpa / Mamed | 2:1 | |
Hamburg 2 ITF, R16, 17.10.2023 | ||
Costo / De Vr - Aksu / Kajev | 2:0 | |
Skopje ITF, R16, 13.09.2023 | ||
Kulam / Mikul - Aksu / Kajev | 2:1 | |
Amstelveen ITF, F, 15.07.2023 | ||
Noha / Wecke - Aksu / Kajev | 2:0 | |
Amstelveen ITF, SF, 14.07.2023 | ||
Aksu / Kajev - De Vr / Shini | 2:1 | |
Amstelveen ITF, QF, 13.07.2023 | ||
Aksu / Kajev - Gimbr / Haver | 2:1 | |
Amstelveen ITF, R16, 11.07.2023 | ||
Aksu / Kajev - Nagy / Papad | 2:0 |
Macon ITF, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Morde / Morde - Aksu / Avdee | 2:0 | |
Antalya 7 ITF, R16, 20.02.2024 | ||
Shapa / Weble - Aksu / Kajev | 2:0 | |
Antalya 6 ITF, R16, 16.02.2024 | ||
Fita / Visma - Aksu / Kajev | 2:0 | |
Antalya 2 ITF, SF, 19.01.2024 | ||
Gurev / Shubl - Aksu / Wagne | 2:0 | |
Antalya 2 ITF, QF, 18.01.2024 | ||
Aksu / Wagne - Cengi / Maris | 2:1 | |
Antalya 2 ITF, R16, 17.01.2024 | ||
Aksu / Wagne - Modes / Turkm | 2:0 | |
Antalya ITF, R16, 11.01.2024 | ||
Gurev / Shubl - Aksu / Shind | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 25 ITF, R16, 13.12.2023 | ||
Ezzat / Lin - Aksu / Buyuk | 1:0 | |
Istanbul ITF, QF, 26.10.2023 | ||
Wagne / Jakup - Aksu / Kajev | 2:0 | |
Istanbul ITF, R16, 24.10.2023 | ||
Aksu / Kajev - Cirpa / Mamed | 2:1 |
Antalya 7 ITF, R16, 20.02.2024 | ||
Shapa / Weble - Aksu / Kajev | 2:0 | |
Antalya 6 ITF, R16, 16.02.2024 | ||
Fita / Visma - Aksu / Kajev | 2:0 | |
Istanbul ITF, QF, 26.10.2023 | ||
Wagne / Jakup - Aksu / Kajev | 2:0 | |
Istanbul ITF, R16, 24.10.2023 | ||
Aksu / Kajev - Cirpa / Mamed | 2:1 | |
Hamburg 2 ITF, R16, 17.10.2023 | ||
Costo / De Vr - Aksu / Kajev | 2:0 | |
Skopje ITF, R16, 13.09.2023 | ||
Kulam / Mikul - Aksu / Kajev | 2:1 | |
Darmstadt ITF, R16, 18.07.2023 | ||
Falkn / Zyrya - Bekme / Kajev | 2:0 | |
Amstelveen ITF, F, 15.07.2023 | ||
Noha / Wecke - Aksu / Kajev | 2:0 | |
Amstelveen ITF, SF, 14.07.2023 | ||
Aksu / Kajev - De Vr / Shini | 2:1 | |
Amstelveen ITF, QF, 13.07.2023 | ||
Aksu / Kajev - Gimbr / Haver | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Miami | 5 | |||
Miami | 4 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Neapol challenger | 17 | |||
Girona challenger | 12 | |||
San Luis Potosi chall. | 10 | |||
Sao Leopoldo challenger | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 14 | |||
Antalya WTA | 9 | |||
San Luis Potosi WTA | 8 | |||
Croissy-Beaubourg ITF | 8 | |||
Kofu ITF | 6 | |||
Murska Sobota ITF | 10 | |||
Sao Paulo 3 ITF | 13 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF | 14 | |||
Terrassa ITF | 7 | |||
Antalya 12 ITF | 10 | |||
Monastir 29 ITF | 8 | |||
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF | 10 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches