Mare - Cula
01.08.2015, Targu Jiu 3 ITF, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Mare Tania Andrada | 2 : 0 (6-0, 6-1) |
Cula Andreea | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
19. 4. 1999 | Birthdate | 27. 7. 1998 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2015 | Targu Jiu 3 ITF | Mare | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Cula | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Mare
Mamaia ITF, Q-R16, 29.08.2017 | ||
Luikham - Mare | 2:1 | |
Mamaia ITF, Q-2R, 27.08.2017 | ||
Mare - Perez Rojas | 2:1 | |
Arad ITF, Q-1R, 05.08.2017 | ||
Tutunaru - Mare | 1:0 | |
Targu Jiu 3 ITF, Q-R16, 31.07.2017 | ||
Luikham - Mare | 2:0 | |
Targu Jiu 3 ITF, Q-2R, 30.07.2017 | ||
Mare - Minca | 2:0 | |
Targu Jiu 3 ITF, Q-1R, 29.07.2017 | ||
Mare - Stanescu | 2:1 | |
Focsani ITF, Q-2R, 02.07.2017 | ||
Stamat - Mare | 2:0 | |
Focsani ITF, Q-1R, 01.07.2017 | ||
Mare - Suresh | 2:0 | |
Bucharest 4 ITF, 1R, 28.06.2017 | ||
Uchijima - Mare | 2:1 | |
Bucharest 4 ITF, Q-R16, 26.06.2017 | ||
Mare - Baranano | 2:0 |
- Cula
Mamaia ITF, Q-1R, 27.08.2017 | ||
Luikham - Cula | 2:0 | |
Arad ITF, Q-1R, 05.08.2017 | ||
Nitescu - Cula | 2:0 | |
Targu Jiu 3 ITF, Q-1R, 29.07.2017 | ||
Maluniakova - Cula | 2:0 | |
Targu Jiu 2 ITF, Q-1R, 22.07.2017 | ||
Ocheva - Cula | 2:0 | |
Targu Jiu ITF, Q-1R, 15.07.2017 | ||
Dudlakova - Cula | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 6 ITF, Q-1R, 12.02.2017 | ||
Testa - Cula | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 5 ITF, Q-1R, 04.02.2017 | ||
Ceschi - Cula | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 4 ITF, Q-R16, 29.01.2017 | ||
Sizikova - Cula | 2:0 | |
Mamaia ITF, Q-1R, 28.08.2016 | ||
Davidescu - Cula | 2:0 | |
Bucharest 7 ITF, Q-2R, 21.08.2016 | ||
Gheorghita - Cula | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |