Culibrk - Peer
01.08.2015, Vídeň ITF, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Culibrk Tamara | 2 : 0 (6-1, 6-2) |
Peer Andrina | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
29. 11. 1997 | Birthdate | 28. 4. 1998 | ||
170 cm | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2015 | Vídeň ITF | Culibrk | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Peer | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Culibrk
Landisville 2 ITF, Q-1R, 07.08.2016 | ||
Kissell - Culibrk | 2:1 | |
Weston ITF, Q-1R, 06.03.2016 | ||
Bortles - Culibrk | 2:0 | |
Sunrise ITF, Q-1R, 24.01.2016 | ||
Kuhlman - Culibrk | 2:0 | |
Vrnjacka Banja ITF, 1R, 01.09.2015 | ||
Sliusar - Culibrk | 2:1 | |
Vrnjacka Banja ITF, Q-R16, 30.08.2015 | ||
Culibrk - Ljujic | 2:0 | |
Vrnjacka Banja ITF, Q-2R, 29.08.2015 | ||
Culibrk - Milosevic | 2:0 | |
Vrnjacka Banja ITF, Q-1R, 29.08.2015 | ||
Culibrk - Misic | 2:0 | |
Innsbruck ITF, Q-2R, 08.08.2015 | ||
Werner - Culibrk | 2:0 | |
Innsbruck ITF, Q-1R, 08.08.2015 | ||
Culibrk - Sararu | 2:0 | |
Vídeň ITF, Q-2R, 02.08.2015 | ||
Placha - Culibrk | 2:0 |
- Peer
Ortisei ITF, 1R, 17.12.2018 | ||
Stamatova - Peer | 2:0 | |
Ortisei ITF, Q-R16, 16.12.2018 | ||
Peer - De Ponti | 2:1 | |
Ortisei ITF, Q-1R, 15.12.2018 | ||
Peer - Surova | 2:0 | |
Stellenbosch 3 ITF, R16, 06.12.2018 | ||
Westby - Peer | 2:1 | |
Stellenbosch 3 ITF, 1R, 04.12.2018 | ||
Peer - Cox | 2:1 | |
Stellenbosch 2 ITF, R16, 29.11.2018 | ||
Hering - Peer | 2:0 | |
Stellenbosch 2 ITF, 1R, 27.11.2018 | ||
Peer - Wira | 2:0 | |
Stellenbosch ITF, 1R, 20.11.2018 | ||
Cox - Peer | 2:0 | |
Cordenons ITF, R16, 07.11.2018 | ||
Radisic - Peer | 2:0 | |
Cordenons ITF, 1R, 05.11.2018 | ||
Peer - Jurkovic | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |