Peer - Schluenzen
04.10.2015, Antalya 28 ITF, Qualification - 1. round, hard
Peer Andrina | 1 : 0 (5-7, 2-2) |
Schluenzen Imke | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
28. 4. 1998 | Birthdate | 17. 6. 1997 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2015 | Antalya 28 ITF | Peer | 1 | 5 | 2 | Q-1R | ||||
Schluenzen | 0 | 7 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Peer
Ortisei ITF, 1R, 17.12.2018 | ||
Stamatova - Peer | 2:0 | |
Ortisei ITF, Q-R16, 16.12.2018 | ||
Peer - De Ponti | 2:1 | |
Ortisei ITF, Q-1R, 15.12.2018 | ||
Peer - Surova | 2:0 | |
Stellenbosch 3 ITF, R16, 06.12.2018 | ||
Westby - Peer | 2:1 | |
Stellenbosch 3 ITF, 1R, 04.12.2018 | ||
Peer - Cox | 2:1 | |
Stellenbosch 2 ITF, R16, 29.11.2018 | ||
Hering - Peer | 2:0 | |
Stellenbosch 2 ITF, 1R, 27.11.2018 | ||
Peer - Wira | 2:0 | |
Stellenbosch ITF, 1R, 20.11.2018 | ||
Cox - Peer | 2:0 | |
Cordenons ITF, R16, 07.11.2018 | ||
Radisic - Peer | 2:0 | |
Cordenons ITF, 1R, 05.11.2018 | ||
Peer - Jurkovic | 2:0 |
- Schluenzen
Bundesliga - women, 14.05.2023 | ||
Strombach - Schluenzen | 2:0 | |
Stockholm 2 ITF, Q-1R, 21.10.2018 | ||
Kjaergaard - Schluenzen | 2:0 | |
Kaltenkirchen ITF, 1R, 20.06.2018 | ||
Sauvant - Schluenzen | 2:0 | |
Kaltenkirchen ITF, Q-R16, 18.06.2018 | ||
Schluenzen - Colard | 2:0 | |
Kaltenkirchen ITF, Q-2R, 17.06.2018 | ||
Schluenzen - Alhorn | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 4 ITF, Q-2R, 18.03.2018 | ||
Davidescu - Schluenzen | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 3 ITF, Q-R16, 12.03.2018 | ||
Cadar - Schluenzen | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 3 ITF, Q-2R, 11.03.2018 | ||
Schluenzen - Ortega Redondo | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 3 ITF, Q-1R, 10.03.2018 | ||
Schluenzen - Zawadzka | 2:0 | |
Bundesliga - women, 2R, 08.05.2016 | ||
Schluenzen - Waligura | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |