Bondar, Stolmar - Kitagawa, Vangelova
23.10.2015, 14:00, Antalya 30 ITF, quarterfinal, hard
Bondar Anna | 1 : 0 | Kitagawa Rio | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
47. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
27. 5. 1997 | Birthdate | 15. 9. 1993 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Stolmar Rebeka | Vangelova Ani | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 432. | ||
26. 2. 1997 | Birthdate | 14. 7. 1993 | ||
168 cm | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | left | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 22/7 | 14/5 | 8/2 | - | - | - |
2016 | 5/2 | 5/2 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 17/5 | 9/3 | 8/2 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 9/11 | 5/3 | 4/8 | - | - | - |
2018 | 5/7 | 1/1 | 4/6 | - | - | - |
2017 | 4/2 | 4/2 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 0/2 | - | 0/2 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 224/108 | 147/63 | 52/27 | 23/14 | 2/4 | - |
2024 | 13/5 | 5/1 | 1/1 | 7/3 | - | - |
2023 | 24/15 | 14/5 | 4/6 | 4/2 | 2/2 | - |
2022 | 15/14 | 11/6 | 3/4 | 1/2 | 0/2 | - |
2021 | 30/11 | 15/5 | 11/6 | 4/0 | - | - |
2020 | 18/7 | 11/4 | 2/1 | 5/2 | - | - |
2019 | 21/15 | 21/13 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 29/17 | 29/14 | 0/2 | 0/1 | - | - |
2017 | 16/3 | 16/3 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 11/6 | 11/5 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2015 | 35/11 | 13/5 | 20/4 | 2/2 | - | - |
2014 | 12/4 | 1/2 | 11/2 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 80/44 | 47/27 | 33/16 | 0/1 | - | - |
2023 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2022 | 18/11 | 3/3 | 15/8 | - | - | - |
2021 | 9/2 | - | 9/2 | - | - | - |
2019 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 19/10 | 19/9 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2015 | 30/12 | 21/7 | 9/5 | - | - | - |
2014 | 3/4 | 3/4 | - | - | - | - |
2013 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 65/81 | 28/29 | 34/47 | 3/5 | - | - |
2018 | 12/22 | 2/3 | 7/15 | 3/4 | - | - |
2017 | 23/16 | 19/11 | 4/5 | - | - | - |
2016 | 9/16 | 1/5 | 8/10 | 0/1 | - | - |
2015 | 12/14 | 6/5 | 6/9 | - | - | - |
2014 | 2/1 | - | 2/1 | - | - | - |
2013 | 0/2 | - | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2012 | 7/10 | 0/5 | 7/5 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 200/254 | 152/181 | 47/72 | 1/1 | - | - |
2024 | 9/7 | 1/2 | 8/5 | - | - | - |
2023 | 19/27 | 16/25 | 3/2 | - | - | - |
2022 | 32/26 | 32/26 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 25/28 | 21/23 | 4/5 | - | - | - |
2020 | 5/9 | 4/6 | 1/3 | - | - | - |
2019 | 23/25 | 18/23 | 5/2 | - | - | - |
2018 | 12/18 | 8/12 | 4/6 | - | - | - |
2017 | 27/26 | 24/22 | 2/3 | 1/1 | - | - |
2016 | 23/25 | 19/19 | 4/6 | - | - | - |
2015 | 9/20 | 3/7 | 6/13 | - | - | - |
2014 | 8/19 | 0/1 | 8/18 | - | - | - |
2013 | 7/14 | 6/10 | 1/4 | - | - | - |
2012 | 1/10 | 0/5 | 1/5 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 0 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2015 | Antalya 30 ITF | Bondar / Stolmar | 1 | QF | ||||||
Kitagawa / Vangelova | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Gyor 3 ITF, QF, 11.05.2016 | ||
Lukac / Skaml - Bonda / Stolm | 1:0 | |
Gyor 3 ITF, R16, 10.05.2016 | ||
Bonda / Stolm - Negre / Perez | 2:0 | |
Antalya 3 ITF, SF, 24.01.2016 | ||
Diste / Grimm - Bonda / Stolm | 2:0 | |
Antalya 3 ITF, QF, 22.01.2016 | ||
Bonda / Stolm - Gison / Pilud | 2:0 | |
Antalya 3 ITF, R16, 20.01.2016 | ||
Bonda / Stolm - Kolar / Londo | 2:0 | |
Antalya 2 ITF, SF, 15.01.2016 | ||
Gorgo / Kvats - Bonda / Stolm | 2:1 | |
Antalya 2 ITF, QF, 14.01.2016 | ||
Bonda / Stolm - Akiya / Slova | 2:0 | |
Antalya 2 ITF, R16, 12.01.2016 | ||
Bonda / Stolm - Drazi / Faber | 2:0 | |
Antalya 35 ITF, F, 30.11.2015 | ||
Bonda / Stolm - Kvats / Steur | 2:1 | |
Antalya 35 ITF, SF, 30.11.2015 | ||
Bonda / Stolm - Folts / Ivano | 1:0 |
Bogotá WTA, F, 07.04.2024 | ||
Bucsa / Rakhi - Bonda / Khrom | 2:1 | |
Bogotá WTA, SF, 05.04.2024 | ||
Bonda / Khrom - Bara / Staro | 2:1 | |
Bogotá WTA, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Bonda / Khrom - Jakup / Santa | 2:0 | |
Bogotá WTA, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Bonda / Khrom - Lohof / Perri | 2:0 | |
San Luis Potosi WTA, F, 31.03.2024 | ||
Bonda / Zidan - Pigos / Piter | 1:0 | |
San Luis Potosi WTA, SF, 31.03.2024 | ||
Bonda / Zidan - Jones / Podor | 1:0 | |
San Luis Potosi WTA, QF, 29.03.2024 | ||
Bonda / Zidan - Gamiz / Lizar | 2:0 | |
San Luis Potosi WTA, R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Bonda / Zidan - Bara / Jakup | 2:0 | |
Trnava 2 ITF, SF, 08.03.2024 | ||
Haver / Roger - Bonda / Naef | 2:1 | |
Trnava 2 ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Bonda / Naef - Falko / Stoll | 2:0 |
Budapest WTA, R16, 18.07.2023 | ||
Volod / Vorac - Stolm / Szaba | 2:0 | |
Orlando 4 ITF, R16, 24.01.2023 | ||
Araka / Araka - Knuts / Stolm | 2:0 | |
Sozopol 3 ITF, QF, 20.10.2022 | ||
Ma / Yang - Level / Stolm | 1:0 | |
Sozopol 3 ITF, R16, 18.10.2022 | ||
Level / Stolm - Glush / Mihay | 2:0 | |
Sozopol ITF, F, 08.10.2022 | ||
Khrom / Malyg - Ghior / Stolm | 2:0 | |
Sozopol ITF, SF, 07.10.2022 | ||
Ghior / Stolm - Glush / Mihay | 2:0 | |
Sozopol ITF, QF, 06.10.2022 | ||
Ghior / Stolm - Aksu / Cengi | 2:0 | |
Sozopol ITF, R16, 04.10.2022 | ||
Ghior / Stolm - Karun / Scili | 2:0 | |
Budapest 2 WTA, QF, 22.09.2022 | ||
Babos / Zidan - Stolm / Szaba | 2:0 | |
Budapest 2 WTA, R16, 21.09.2022 | ||
Stolm / Szaba - Abdur / Jeanj | 1:0 |
Nanao ITF, R16, 28.08.2018 | ||
Koshi / Miyam - Kitag / Vange | 2:0 | |
Gimcheon 3 ITF, QF, 23.08.2018 | ||
Jeong / Kim - Kitag / Vange | 2:0 | |
Gimcheon 3 ITF, R16, 22.08.2018 | ||
Kitag / Vange - Kim / Yu | 2:1 | |
Gimcheon 2 ITF, QF, 16.08.2018 | ||
Jung / Kim - Kitag / Vange | 2:1 | |
Gimcheon 2 ITF, R16, 14.08.2018 | ||
Kitag / Vange - Kim / Sul | 2:0 | |
Taipei 2 ITF, R16, 24.07.2018 | ||
Ng / Wu - Kitag / Vange | 2:0 | |
Jakarta ITF, QF, 19.07.2018 | ||
Ni Ma / You - Kitag / Vange | 2:0 | |
Jakarta ITF, R16, 18.07.2018 | ||
Kitag / Vange - Kong / Wu | 2:0 | |
Solo ITF, QF, 11.07.2018 | ||
Du / Mu - Kitag / Vange | 2:0 | |
Solo ITF, R16, 09.07.2018 | ||
Kitag / Vange - Mane / Oshin | 2:1 |
Stockholm 3 ITF, R16, 31.10.2018 | ||
Iakov / Zhura - Kitag / Yurtk | 2:0 | |
Stockholm 2 ITF, R16, 24.10.2018 | ||
Mezan / Petro - Kitag / Munoz | 2:0 | |
Charleston 2 ITF, QF, 04.10.2018 | ||
Beck / Navar - Kitag / Sisko | 2:0 | |
Charleston 2 ITF, R16, 03.10.2018 | ||
Kitag / Sisko - Macav / Willi | 2:0 | |
Hilton Head Island ITF, R16, 25.09.2018 | ||
Okuno / Stear - Kitag / Sisko | 2:0 | |
Kyoto ITF, SF, 07.09.2018 | ||
Nakas / Saigo - Kitag / Yamam | 2:1 | |
Kyoto ITF, QF, 06.09.2018 | ||
Kitag / Yamam - Nishi / Tsuku | 2:0 | |
Kyoto ITF, R16, 06.09.2018 | ||
Kitag / Yamam - Mays / Ren | 2:0 | |
Nanao ITF, R16, 28.08.2018 | ||
Koshi / Miyam - Kitag / Vange | 2:0 | |
Gimcheon 3 ITF, QF, 23.08.2018 | ||
Jeong / Kim - Kitag / Vange | 2:0 |
Antalya 14 ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Balus / Jasko - Kawag / Vange | 2:0 | |
Antalya 14 ITF, R16, 10.04.2024 | ||
Kawag / Vange - Lazar / Rivki | 2:1 | |
Antalya 13 ITF, R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Gonch / Tatti - Chlpa / Vange | 2:1 | |
Monastir 26 ITF, SF, 08.03.2024 | ||
Jovic / Losci - Silva / Vange | 2:0 | |
Monastir 26 ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Silva / Vange - Benai / Ibbou | 2:1 | |
Monastir 26 ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Silva / Vange - Rsova / Zarem | 2:0 | |
Monastir 25 ITF, SF, 02.03.2024 | ||
Guth / Sakel - Silva / Vange | 2:0 | |
Monastir 25 ITF, QF, 01.03.2024 | ||
Silva / Vange - Liang / Zhang | 2:0 | |
Monastir 25 ITF, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Silva / Vange - Chime / Valde | 2:0 | |
Monastir 24 ITF, R16, 20.02.2024 | ||
Colli / Vorac - Safta / Vange | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Barcelona | 12 | |||
Bucharest | 11 | |||
Munich | 9 | |||
Stuttgart | 10 | |||
Rouen WTA | 8 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Acapulco challenger | 7 | |||
Oeiras challenger | 10 | |||
Gwangju challenger | 10 | |||
Tallahassee chall. | 10 | |||
San Miguel de Tucuman challenger | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 4 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Oeiras 2 ITF | 9 | |||
Chiasso ITF | 11 | |||
Koper ITF | 12 | |||
Calvi ITF | 10 | |||
Shenzhen 8 ITF | 12 | |||
Hammamet 5 ITF | 12 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Antalya 15 ITF | 12 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 32 ITF | 12 | |||
Shymkent ITF | 11 | |||
Telde 3 ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 4 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches