Avila - Achondo
07.05.2016, Futures 2016, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Avila Bruno (1999) | 2 : 0 (6-3, 6-3) |
Achondo Gonzalo | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
30. 6. 1999 | Birthdate | 31. 10. 1997 | ||
- | Height | 183 cm | ||
- | Weight | 65 kg | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2016 | Futures 2016 | Avila | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Achondo | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Avila
Futures 2016, Q-2R, 06.11.2016 | ||
Cerundolo - Avila | 2:1 | |
Futures 2016, Q-1R, 05.11.2016 | ||
Avila - Farji | 2:0 | |
Futures 2016, Q-R16, 30.10.2016 | ||
Pena Lopez - Avila | 2:0 | |
Futures 2016, Q-1R, 29.10.2016 | ||
Avila - Cardini | 2:0 | |
Futures 2016, Q-R16, 31.05.2016 | ||
Cerundolo - Avila | 2:0 | |
Futures 2016, Q-2R, 29.05.2016 | ||
Avila - Carou | 2:0 | |
Futures 2016, Q-1R, 28.05.2016 | ||
Avila - Marcondes | 2:0 | |
Futures 2016, Q-1R, 21.05.2016 | ||
Santos - Avila | 2:0 | |
Futures 2016, Q-2R, 15.05.2016 | ||
Matute - Avila | 2:0 | |
Futures 2016, Q-1R, 14.05.2016 | ||
Avila - Pairetti | 2:0 |
- Achondo
Futures 2024, Q-2R, 15.04.2024 | ||
Cabrera - Achondo | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 14.04.2024 | ||
Achondo - Egana | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 21.01.2023 | ||
Doria - Achondo | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 20.01.2023 | ||
Achondo - Overmyer | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 19.01.2023 | ||
Achondo - Barot | 2:1 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 18.01.2023 | ||
Buitrago - Achondo | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 17.01.2023 | ||
Wright - Achondo | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 14.01.2023 | ||
Mareschal-Hay - Achondo | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 13.01.2023 | ||
Buse - Achondo | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 11.01.2023 | ||
Achondo - Bradbary | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |