Ganga - Tutunaru
14.08.2016, Galati 4 ITF, Qualification - round of 16, clay
Ganga Eugenia | 2 : 0 (6-1, 6-2) |
Tutunaru Luminita | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
11. 8. 1998 | Birthdate | 17. 7. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2016 | Galati 4 ITF | Ganga | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-R16 | ||||
Tutunaru | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Ganga
Cancun 33 ITF, QF, 21.02.2020 | ||
Pedretti - Ganga | 2:0 | |
Cancun 33 ITF, R16, 20.02.2020 | ||
Ganga - Samudio | 2:0 | |
Cancun 33 ITF, 1R, 19.02.2020 | ||
Ganga - Dadaciu | 1:0 | |
Cancun 32 ITF, R16, 13.02.2020 | ||
Ivanova - Ganga | 2:0 | |
Cancun 32 ITF, 1R, 11.02.2020 | ||
Ganga - Lavender | 2:1 | |
Colina ITF, Q-R16, 05.11.2019 | ||
Stefani - Ganga | 2:0 | |
Colina ITF, Q-1R, 04.11.2019 | ||
Ganga - Escauriza | 2:1 | |
Asuncion ITF, Q-1R, 28.10.2019 | ||
Carle - Ganga | 2:0 | |
Buenos Aires 13 ITF, QF, 11.10.2019 | ||
Naya - Ganga | 2:0 | |
Buenos Aires 13 ITF, R16, 10.10.2019 | ||
Ganga - Danilchenko | 2:0 |
- Tutunaru
Antalya 28 ITF, 1R, 25.09.2018 | ||
Cernecka - Tutunaru | 2:0 | |
Antalya 27 ITF, QF, 21.09.2018 | ||
Cabaj Awad - Tutunaru | 2:0 | |
Antalya 27 ITF, R16, 20.09.2018 | ||
Tutunaru - Poplavska | 2:1 | |
Antalya 27 ITF, 1R, 19.09.2018 | ||
Tutunaru - Kommer | 2:1 | |
Bucharest 7 ITF, Q-R16, 20.08.2018 | ||
Iordachi - Tutunaru | 2:0 | |
Bucharest 7 ITF, Q-2R, 19.08.2018 | ||
Tutunaru - Sposetti | 2:1 | |
Bucharest 7 ITF, Q-1R, 18.08.2018 | ||
Tutunaru - Cagnazzo | 2:0 | |
Bucharest 4 ITF, Q-2R, 08.07.2018 | ||
Damaschin - Tutunaru | 2:0 | |
Bucharest 4 ITF, Q-1R, 07.07.2018 | ||
Tutunaru - Chianello | 2:0 | |
Focsani ITF, Q-2R, 01.07.2018 | ||
Aney - Tutunaru | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |