Ormaechea - Pantelic
18.09.2016, 10:05, Podgorica ITF, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Ormaechea Paula | 2 : 0 (6-1, 6-0) |
Pantelic Anastassia | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
962. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
28. 9. 1992 | Birthdate | 2. 6. 1998 | ||
170 cm | Height | - | ||
57 kg | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Ormaechea Paula | Pantelic Anastassia |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | 5/7 | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | - |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 448/294 | 366/201 | 52/61 | 7/11 | 3/10 | 20/11 |
2024 | 5/7 | 5/7 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 10/11 | 10/9 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - |
2022 | 38/24 | 33/19 | 4/4 | - | 0/1 | 1/0 |
2021 | 28/21 | 28/18 | 0/3 | - | - | - |
2020 | 11/12 | 7/10 | 1/1 | - | - | 3/1 |
2019 | 26/21 | 20/16 | 6/4 | - | 0/1 | - |
2018 | 45/15 | 40/11 | 1/2 | 0/2 | - | 4/0 |
2017 | 24/12 | 24/12 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 35/20 | 35/20 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 18/26 | 12/12 | 5/11 | - | - | 1/3 |
2014 | 16/26 | 8/10 | 5/11 | - | 1/3 | 2/2 |
2013 | 33/21 | 23/7 | 6/12 | - | 1/1 | 3/1 |
2012 | 30/24 | 11/10 | 10/7 | 2/4 | 1/3 | 6/0 |
2011 | 42/16 | 41/14 | - | 1/2 | - | - |
2010 | 31/14 | 20/6 | 7/1 | 4/3 | - | 0/4 |
2009 | 29/10 | 25/8 | 4/2 | - | - | - |
2008 | 16/9 | 13/7 | 3/2 | - | - | - |
2007 | 11/5 | 11/5 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2016 | Podgorica ITF | Ormaechea | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Pantelic | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Ormaechea
Oeiras 2 ITF, Q-R16, 14.04.2024 | ||
Avdeeva - Ormaechea | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 3 ITF, R16, 11.04.2024 | ||
Pigato - Ormaechea | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 3 ITF, 1R, 10.04.2024 | ||
Ormaechea - Alvisi | 2:0 | |
Florianopolis 5 ITF, Q-1R, 31.03.2024 | ||
Bosio - Ormaechea | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo 3 ITF, R16, 29.03.2024 | ||
Alves - Ormaechea | 2:1 | |
Sao Paulo 3 ITF, 1R, 27.03.2024 | ||
Ormaechea - Capurro Taborda | 2:1 | |
Sao Paulo 3 ITF, Q-R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Ormaechea - Fossa Huergo | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo 3 ITF, Q-1R, 25.03.2024 | ||
Ormaechea - Ghiraldi | 2:0 | |
Antalya 6 ITF, 1R, 15.02.2024 | ||
Dinu - Ormaechea | 2:1 | |
Antalya 5 ITF, R16, 08.02.2024 | ||
Topalova - Ormaechea | 2:0 |
- Pantelic
Antalya 44 ITF, Q-1R, 13.06.2021 | ||
Tsatsa - Pantelic | 2:0 | |
Cairo 19 ITF, Q-2R, 25.01.2021 | ||
Shaaban - Pantelic | 2:0 | |
Cairo 19 ITF, Q-1R, 24.01.2021 | ||
Pantelic - Fawzy | 2:0 | |
Cairo 11 ITF, Q-1R, 17.01.2021 | ||
Hassan Moustafa - Pantelic | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 14 ITF, Q-2R, 09.02.2020 | ||
Ogescu - Pantelic | 2:0 | |
Szekesfehervar ITF, Q-1R, 09.09.2019 | ||
Juric - Pantelic | 2:0 | |
Vrnjacka Banja ITF, Q-2R, 26.08.2019 | ||
Tchakarova - Pantelic | 2:0 | |
Vrnjacka Banja ITF, Q-1R, 25.08.2019 | ||
Pantelic - Vlaiculescu | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 2 ITF, Q-1R, 13.05.2019 | ||
Harvison - Pantelic | 2:0 | |
Antalya 13 ITF, Q-1R, 08.04.2019 | ||
Samavati - Pantelic | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Barcelona | 11 | |||
Bucharest | 11 | |||
Munich | 9 | |||
Stuttgart | 9 | |||
Rouen WTA | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Acapulco challenger | 8 | |||
Oeiras challenger | 10 | |||
Gwangju challenger | 6 | |||
Tallahassee chall. | 10 | |||
San Miguel de Tucuman challenger | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 9 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Oeiras 2 ITF | 9 | |||
Chiasso ITF | 9 | |||
Koper ITF | 9 | |||
Calvi ITF | 9 | |||
Shenzhen 8 ITF | 8 | |||
Hammamet 5 ITF | 8 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Antalya 15 ITF | 8 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 32 ITF | 11 | |||
Shymkent ITF | 7 | |||
Telde 3 ITF | 11 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series | 1 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches