Barranco - Hristache Zgondea
19.08.2017, 17:00, Futures 2017, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Barranco Sergio | 2 : 1 (62-7, 6-2, 6-4) |
Hristache Zgondea Radu Dimitrie | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
2. 4. 1993 | Birthdate | 27. 10. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
left | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No record for this player.
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017 | Futures 2017 | Barranco | 2 | 62 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | |||
Hristache Zgondea | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Barranco
Futures 2019, Q-R16, 01.10.2019 | ||
Heide - Barranco | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, Q-2R, 30.09.2019 | ||
Barranco - Zhou | 1:0 | |
Futures 2019, Q-1R, 29.09.2019 | ||
Barranco - Guillen Meza | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, Q-1R, 20.08.2019 | ||
Gabarro - Barranco | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, Q-R16, 30.07.2019 | ||
Moro Canas - Barranco | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, Q-1R, 29.07.2019 | ||
Barranco - Cekirge | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, Q-1R, 08.07.2019 | ||
Ore - Barranco | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, Q-R16, 02.07.2019 | ||
Arias - Barranco | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, Q-1R, 01.07.2019 | ||
Barranco - Riva | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, 1R, 29.05.2019 | ||
Toledo Bague - Barranco | 2:0 |
- Hristache Zgondea
Futures 2022, Q-1R, 22.05.2022 | ||
Andreescu - Hristache Zgondea | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, Q-1R, 08.08.2021 | ||
Marinescu - Hristache Zgondea | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, Q-1R, 01.08.2021 | ||
Pavel - Hristache Zgondea | 2:0 | |
Futures 2020, Q-1R, 13.09.2020 | ||
Pavel - Hristache Zgondea | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, Q-2R, 09.09.2019 | ||
Papoe - Hristache Zgondea | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, Q-1R, 08.09.2019 | ||
Hristache Zgondea - Strimbu | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, Q-1R, 19.08.2019 | ||
Pavel - Hristache Zgondea | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, Q-1R, 12.08.2019 | ||
Cornea - Hristache Zgondea | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, Q-1R, 01.09.2018 | ||
Oberleitner - Hristache Zgondea | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, Q-1R, 25.08.2018 | ||
Tutu - Hristache Zgondea | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |