Gaspar-Ivan, Spremo - Marnellou, Sakellaridi
20.11.2017, 13:00, Heraklion 12 ITF, round of 16, clay
Gaspar-Ivan Ioana | 2 : 0 (6-0, 6-4) |
Marnellou Maria | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
17. 4. 1983 | Birthdate | 18. 7. 2000 | ||
165 cm | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Spremo Milana | Sakellaridi Sapfo | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 165. | ||
26. 11. 1991 | Birthdate | 1. 4. 2003 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 118/80 | 89/61 | 29/19 | - | - | - |
2022 | 3/1 | 3/1 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 8/5 | 8/5 | - | - | - | - |
2020 | 16/9 | 16/9 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 32/22 | 17/10 | 15/12 | - | - | - |
2018 | 32/18 | 21/13 | 11/5 | - | - | - |
2017 | 21/16 | 21/16 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 6/9 | 3/7 | 3/2 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 47/47 | 41/41 | 6/6 | - | - | - |
2018 | 6/5 | 6/5 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 12/6 | 12/6 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 5/13 | 5/13 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 7/8 | 1/3 | 6/5 | - | - | - |
2014 | 4/6 | 4/5 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2013 | 4/4 | 4/4 | - | - | - | - |
2012 | 9/5 | 9/5 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017 | Heraklion 12 ITF | Gaspar-Iv / Spremo | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Marnellou / Sakellari | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Heraklion 12 ITF, SF, 23.11.2017 | ||
Morde / Morde - Gaspa / Sprem | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 12 ITF, QF, 21.11.2017 | ||
Gaspa / Sprem - Brunn / Marin | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 12 ITF, R16, 20.11.2017 | ||
Gaspa / Sprem - Marne / Sakel | 2:0 |
Brasov 3 ITF, F, 03.09.2022 | ||
Kolar / Marin - Amari / Gaspa | 2:0 | |
Brasov 3 ITF, SF, 02.09.2022 | ||
Amari / Gaspa - Dimit / Tsone | 2:0 | |
Brasov 3 ITF, QF, 31.08.2022 | ||
Amari / Gaspa - Barbu / Tanas | 2:0 | |
Brasov 3 ITF, R16, 30.08.2022 | ||
Amari / Gaspa - Filip / Onito | 2:0 | |
Prokuplje 2 ITF, R16, 06.07.2021 | ||
Mihay / Sakel - Gaspa / Robbe | 2:0 | |
Prokuplje ITF, F, 03.07.2021 | ||
Gaspa / Vishn - Robbe / Vukov | 2:0 | |
Prokuplje ITF, SF, 02.07.2021 | ||
Gaspa / Vishn - Kuzmo / Reyng | 2:1 | |
Prokuplje ITF, QF, 01.07.2021 | ||
Gaspa / Vishn - Duers / Nagy | 2:1 | |
Prokuplje ITF, R16, 29.06.2021 | ||
Gaspa / Vishn - Berto / Giovi | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 4 ITF, QF, 10.06.2021 | ||
Khiri / Kimch - Gaspa / Ochsn | 2:0 |
Baja ITF, QF, 18.07.2018 | ||
Duca / Topci - Babic / Sprem | 2:0 | |
Baja ITF, R16, 17.07.2018 | ||
Babic / Sprem - Horac / Tatar | 2:0 | |
Prokuplje 2 ITF, SF, 12.07.2018 | ||
Bonic / Stoja - Babic / Sprem | 2:0 | |
Prokuplje 2 ITF, QF, 11.07.2018 | ||
Babic / Sprem - Kosti / Stosi | 2:0 | |
Prokuplje 2 ITF, R16, 10.07.2018 | ||
Babic / Sprem - Gvozd / Gvozd | 2:0 | |
Prokuplje ITF, QF, 04.07.2018 | ||
Bonic / Stoja - Babic / Sprem | 2:0 | |
Prokuplje ITF, R16, 03.07.2018 | ||
Babic / Sprem - Jocov / Vujov | 2:0 | |
Banja Luka ITF, SF, 07.06.2018 | ||
Jablo / Kovac - Njiri / Sprem | 2:0 | |
Banja Luka ITF, QF, 06.06.2018 | ||
Njiri / Sprem - Babic / Bayer | 2:0 | |
Banja Luka ITF, R16, 05.06.2018 | ||
Njiri / Sprem - Stosi / Turko | 2:0 |
Heraklion 12 ITF, R16, 20.11.2017 | ||
Gaspa / Sprem - Marne / Sakel | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 5 ITF, R16, 05.04.2017 | ||
Kolar / Tinji - Marne / Sakel | 2:0 |
Heraklion 10 ITF, R16, 13.11.2018 | ||
Anton / Mitso - Boev / Marne | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 9 ITF, R16, 05.11.2018 | ||
Luini / Siedl - Boev / Marne | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 8 ITF, R16, 29.10.2018 | ||
Cesch / Nikoc - Boev / Marne | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 4 ITF, QF, 20.03.2018 | ||
Apple / Eklun - Lanca / Marne | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 4 ITF, R16, 19.03.2018 | ||
Lanca / Marne - Cvoro / Mejic | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 3 ITF, R16, 12.03.2018 | ||
Sabin / Spiga - Marne / Vlaji | 1:0 | |
Heraklion ITF, R16, 26.02.2018 | ||
David / Staic - Anton / Marne | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 12 ITF, R16, 20.11.2017 | ||
Gaspa / Sprem - Marne / Sakel | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 5 ITF, R16, 05.04.2017 | ||
Kolar / Tinji - Marne / Sakel | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 4 ITF, R16, 28.03.2017 | ||
Ilows / Vange - Bubno / Marne | 2:0 |
Koper ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Sakel / Zante - Bizja / Bogat | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 3 ITF, F, 13.04.2024 | ||
Caval / Zante - Sakel / Shind | 2:1 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 3 ITF, SF, 12.04.2024 | ||
Sakel / Shind - Shapa / Weble | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 3 ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Sakel / Shind - Delai / Genna | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2 ITF, F, 06.04.2024 | ||
Kubka / Sakel - Abbag / Vedde | 2:1 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2 ITF, SF, 05.04.2024 | ||
Kubka / Sakel - Havli / Pigat | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2 ITF, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Kubka / Sakel - Melos / Ronne | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF, F, 30.03.2024 | ||
Sakel / Zante - Havli / Radiv | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF, SF, 30.03.2024 | ||
Sakel / Zante - Melos / Ronne | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF, QF, 29.03.2024 | ||
Sakel / Zante - Raggi / Rocch | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Barcelona | 11 | |||
Bucharest | 11 | |||
Munich | 9 | |||
Stuttgart | 8 | |||
Rouen WTA | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Acapulco challenger | 8 | |||
Oeiras challenger | 9 | |||
Gwangju challenger | 6 | |||
Tallahassee chall. | 10 | |||
San Miguel de Tucuman challenger | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 9 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Oeiras 2 ITF | 8 | |||
Chiasso ITF | 8 | |||
Koper ITF | 8 | |||
Calvi ITF | 8 | |||
Shenzhen 8 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 5 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Antalya 15 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 32 ITF | 10 | |||
Shymkent ITF | 7 | |||
Telde 3 ITF | 9 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series | 1 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches