Acevedo - Niculae
17.03.2018, 08:30, Futures 2018, Qualification - 1. round, hard
Acevedo Nicolas | 2 : 0 (6-4, 6-1) |
Niculae Vlad Cristian | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
25. 9. 1999 | Birthdate | 28. 4. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | left | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018 | Futures 2018 | Acevedo | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Niculae | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Acevedo
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 06.10.2023 | ||
Avram - Acevedo | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 05.10.2023 | ||
Cornut Chauvinc - Acevedo | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 04.10.2023 | ||
Acevedo - Pisane | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 03.10.2023 | ||
Acevedo - Spencer | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 25.06.2023 | ||
Acevedo - Silva | 1:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 23.06.2023 | ||
Acevedo - Robbins | 2:1 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 21.06.2023 | ||
Acevedo - Storch | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 20.06.2023 | ||
Stephenson - Acevedo | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 19.06.2023 | ||
Patil - Acevedo | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 10.05.2023 | ||
Phillips - Acevedo | 1:0 |
- Niculae
Futures 2018, Q-1R, 16.12.2018 | ||
Alkaya - Niculae | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, Q-1R, 08.12.2018 | ||
Stoica - Niculae | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, Q-2R, 02.12.2018 | ||
Stevens - Niculae | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, Q-1R, 01.12.2018 | ||
Niculae - Gabay | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, 1R, 27.11.2018 | ||
Hellfritsch - Niculae | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, Q-2R, 19.11.2018 | ||
Valeov - Niculae | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, Q-1R, 18.11.2018 | ||
Niculae - Jalpota | 2:1 | |
Futures 2018, Q-1R, 10.11.2018 | ||
Lucini - Niculae | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, Q-1R, 03.11.2018 | ||
Ebeling - Niculae | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, Q-R16, 29.10.2018 | ||
Thiem - Niculae | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |