Gasanova, Yashina - Aponasenko, Lazareva
23.04.2018, 12:40, Karshi ITF, round of 16, hard
Gasanova Anastasia | 2 : 0 (6-1, 6-2) |
Aponasenko Vasilisa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
329. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
15. 5. 1999 | Birthdate | 22. 10. 1996 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Yashina Ekaterina | Lazareva Margarita | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
252. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
6. 8. 1993 | Birthdate | 10. 10. 1990 | ||
173 cm | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | left | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Gasanova Anastasia Yashina Ekaterina |
Aponasenko Vasilisa Lazareva Margarita |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | - | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | 1/1 | - |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 19/7 | 1/2 | 18/5 | - | - | - |
2024 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2023 | 7/2 | 1/1 | 6/1 | - | - | - |
2018 | 11/3 | - | 11/3 | - | - | - |
2016 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 105/90 | 32/26 | 61/46 | 11/17 | 1/1 | - |
2024 | 2/5 | - | 2/5 | - | - | - |
2023 | 21/10 | 8/5 | 10/2 | 3/3 | - | - |
2022 | 7/8 | 2/4 | 4/3 | - | 1/1 | - |
2021 | 8/7 | 5/1 | 2/5 | 1/1 | - | - |
2020 | 7/7 | 1/1 | 6/4 | 0/2 | - | - |
2019 | 16/16 | 0/1 | 13/12 | 3/3 | - | - |
2018 | 16/13 | 2/3 | 13/6 | 1/4 | - | - |
2017 | 11/12 | 9/7 | 1/4 | 1/1 | - | - |
2016 | 14/7 | 3/2 | 10/3 | 1/2 | - | - |
2015 | 2/3 | 2/1 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2014 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2013 | 1/1 | - | - | 1/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 373/295 | 56/69 | 218/151 | 97/73 | 2/2 | - |
2024 | 7/13 | 1/4 | 6/8 | 0/1 | - | - |
2023 | 22/29 | 5/10 | 12/13 | 5/6 | - | - |
2022 | 40/27 | 7/4 | 27/20 | 6/3 | - | - |
2021 | 37/26 | 5/5 | 22/13 | 9/7 | 1/1 | - |
2020 | 5/5 | 0/2 | - | 5/3 | - | - |
2019 | 30/27 | 4/6 | 12/11 | 14/10 | - | - |
2018 | 43/27 | 9/10 | 28/10 | 6/7 | - | - |
2017 | 33/32 | 9/9 | 10/12 | 14/11 | - | - |
2016 | 40/27 | 7/8 | 22/9 | 11/10 | - | - |
2015 | 33/24 | 3/5 | 18/13 | 12/6 | - | - |
2014 | 25/20 | 2/3 | 17/13 | 5/3 | 1/1 | - |
2013 | 36/26 | 4/2 | 26/20 | 6/4 | - | - |
2012 | 22/11 | 0/1 | 18/8 | 4/2 | - | - |
2011 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 64/108 | 37/58 | 27/49 | 0/1 | - | - |
2020 | 3/2 | 3/2 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 9/14 | 6/7 | 3/7 | - | - | - |
2018 | 10/25 | 1/6 | 9/18 | 0/1 | - | - |
2017 | 19/26 | 17/23 | 2/3 | - | - | - |
2016 | 10/16 | 8/12 | 2/4 | - | - | - |
2015 | 6/11 | 2/3 | 4/8 | - | - | - |
2014 | 5/11 | 0/3 | 5/8 | - | - | - |
2013 | 2/3 | 0/2 | 2/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 235/188 | 88/62 | 122/100 | 24/25 | 1/1 | - |
2020 | 2/5 | 2/3 | - | 0/2 | - | - |
2019 | 8/17 | 7/9 | 1/7 | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 13/22 | 2/7 | 9/12 | 2/3 | - | - |
2017 | 20/17 | 11/9 | 5/6 | 4/2 | - | - |
2016 | 46/23 | 20/5 | 24/15 | 2/3 | - | - |
2015 | 59/32 | 11/9 | 47/21 | 1/2 | - | - |
2014 | 47/26 | 24/10 | 11/10 | 11/5 | 1/1 | - |
2013 | 33/34 | 10/8 | 19/21 | 4/5 | - | - |
2012 | 7/12 | 1/2 | 6/8 | 0/2 | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018 | Karshi ITF | Gasanova / Yashina | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Aponasenk / Lazareva | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Gurugram ITF, QF, 29.02.2024 | ||
Bhati / Ozeki - Gasan / Yashi | 2:0 | |
Gurugram ITF, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Gasan / Yashi - Koshi / Yamal | 2:0 | |
La Marsa 2 ITF, SF, 09.06.2023 | ||
Kuwat / Volod - Gasan / Yashi | 2:0 | |
La Marsa 2 ITF, QF, 08.06.2023 | ||
Gasan / Yashi - Ainit / Yamal | 2:0 | |
La Marsa 2 ITF, R16, 07.06.2023 | ||
Gasan / Yashi - Manso / Ostlu | 2:1 | |
La Marsa ITF, F, 03.06.2023 | ||
Gasan / Yashi - Shini / Wei | 2:1 | |
La Marsa ITF, SF, 02.06.2023 | ||
Gasan / Yashi - John / Ostlu | 2:0 | |
La Marsa ITF, QF, 01.06.2023 | ||
Gasan / Yashi - Heni / Rassi | 2:0 | |
La Marsa ITF, R16, 30.05.2023 | ||
Gasan / Yashi - Torre / Willi | 2:0 | |
Split ITF, QF, 05.04.2023 | ||
Bejle / Havli - Gasan / Yashi | 2:1 |
Shenzhen 8 ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Feng / Osbor - Gasan / Gurev | 2:0 | |
Shenzhen ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Gao / Osbor - Gasan / Gurev | 2:1 | |
Shenzhen ITF, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Gasan / Gurev - Hosog / Matsu | 2:0 | |
Gurugram ITF, QF, 29.02.2024 | ||
Bhati / Ozeki - Gasan / Yashi | 2:0 | |
Gurugram ITF, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Gasan / Yashi - Koshi / Yamal | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh ITF, R16, 30.01.2024 | ||
Klimo / Shini - Gasan / Herdz | 2:0 | |
Monastir 20 ITF, R16, 23.01.2024 | ||
Vogt / Vorac - Gasan / Szaba | 2:1 | |
Monastir 5 ITF, QF, 02.11.2023 | ||
Falko / Scili - Chara / Gasan | 1:0 | |
Monastir 5 ITF, R16, 31.10.2023 | ||
Chara / Gasan - Melos / Silva | 2:0 | |
Istanbul ITF, SF, 27.10.2023 | ||
Yashi / Zakha - Gasan / Milov | 2:1 |
Koper ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Lovri / Potoc - Drazi / Yashi | 2:1 | |
Hammamet 4 ITF, R16, 10.04.2024 | ||
Cesch / Pinto - Dinu / Yashi | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 3 ITF, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Ghira / Lemai - Dinu / Yashi | 2:0 | |
Croissy-Beaubourg ITF, R16, 27.03.2024 | ||
Corle / Corle - Monno / Yashi | 2:0 | |
Indore 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Desai / Yamal - Iatce / Yashi | 2:0 | |
Nagpur ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Bhami / Chaud - Ostlu / Yashi | 2:0 | |
Nagpur ITF, R16, 06.03.2024 | ||
Ostlu / Yashi - Koshi / Ozeki | 2:0 | |
Gurugram ITF, QF, 29.02.2024 | ||
Bhati / Ozeki - Gasan / Yashi | 2:0 | |
Gurugram ITF, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Gasan / Yashi - Koshi / Yamal | 2:0 | |
Mumbai WTA, QF, 07.02.2024 | ||
Kulam / Park - Monne / Yashi | 2:0 |
Sajur ITF, QF, 09.05.2018 | ||
Kubar / Tolib - Apona / Lazar | 2:1 | |
Karshi ITF, R16, 23.04.2018 | ||
Gasan / Yashi - Apona / Lazar | 2:0 |
Antalya 2 ITF, R16, 14.01.2020 | ||
Lasku / Ureke - Apona / Losci | 2:0 | |
Antalya ITF, F, 11.01.2020 | ||
Oliyn / Sakel - Apona / Fossa | 2:0 | |
Antalya ITF, SF, 10.01.2020 | ||
Apona / Fossa - Davyd / Fehr | 2:0 | |
Antalya ITF, QF, 09.01.2020 | ||
Apona / Fossa - Turkm / Uyar | 2:0 | |
Antalya ITF, R16, 08.01.2020 | ||
Apona / Fossa - Jurin / Kosti | 2:0 | |
Monastir 7 ITF, R16, 17.12.2019 | ||
Cheho / Nieuw - Apona / Kouss | 2:0 | |
Monastir 6 ITF, R16, 11.12.2019 | ||
Biola / Gravo - Apona / Kouss | 2:0 | |
Antalya 36 ITF, R16, 19.11.2019 | ||
Rudiu / Sayfe - Apona / Stoil | 2:1 | |
Antalya 35 ITF, SF, 17.11.2019 | ||
Oz / Petre - Apona / Stoil | 2:0 | |
Antalya 35 ITF, QF, 16.11.2019 | ||
Apona / Stoil - Anil / Vange | 2:1 |
Kazaň ITF, R16, 10.03.2020 | ||
Pospe / Tikho - Lazar / Nikif | 2:0 | |
Moscow ITF, R16, 25.02.2020 | ||
Kazio / Malyg - Garku / Lazar | 2:1 | |
Antalya 5 ITF, QF, 07.02.2020 | ||
Siedl / Steur - Garku / Lazar | 2:0 | |
Antalya 5 ITF, R16, 05.02.2020 | ||
Garku / Lazar - Demid / Demid | 2:0 | |
Antalya 4 ITF, QF, 31.01.2020 | ||
Craci / Rosca - Garku / Lazar | 2:0 | |
Antalya 4 ITF, R16, 30.01.2020 | ||
Garku / Lazar - Sevci / Wildg | 2:0 | |
Antalya ITF, R16, 08.01.2020 | ||
Oz / Sonmez - Garku / Lazar | 2:1 | |
Antalya 40 ITF, R16, 17.12.2019 | ||
Kung / Tran - Garku / Lazar | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 21 ITF, R16, 12.11.2019 | ||
Hsieh / Lee - Lazar / Mihai | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 20 ITF, R16, 05.11.2019 | ||
Pitak / Pitak - Lazar / Toma | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Barcelona | 4 | |||
Bucharest | 4 | |||
Munich | 3 | |||
Stuttgart | 3 | |||
Rouen WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Acapulco challenger | 2 | |||
Oeiras challenger | 3 | |||
Gwangju challenger | 3 | |||
Tallahassee chall. | 3 | |||
San Miguel de Tucuman challenger | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 4 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Oeiras 2 ITF | 3 | |||
Chiasso ITF | 3 | |||
Koper ITF | 3 | |||
Calvi ITF | 2 | |||
Shenzhen 8 ITF | 3 | |||
Hammamet 5 ITF | 3 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Antalya 15 ITF | 3 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja ITF | 10 | |||
Monastir 32 ITF | 5 | |||
Shymkent ITF | 3 | |||
Telde 3 ITF | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series | 1 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches