Bondarevskiy, Krutykh - Gryniuk, Mylokostov
21.05.2018, 15:05, Futures 2018, round of 16, clay
Bondarevskiy Yan | 2 : 0 (6-2, 6-2) |
Gryniuk Andrii | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
17. 3. 2000 | Birthdate | 26. 5. 2001 | ||
191 cm | Height | - | ||
71 kg | Weight | - | ||
left | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Krutykh Oleksii | Mylokostov Denys | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1167. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
10. 3. 2000 | Birthdate | 5. 4. 1993 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | left | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 4/4 | 1/1 | 3/3 | - | - | - |
2020 | 2/2 | - | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2018 | 2/2 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 132/98 | 89/56 | 39/34 | 4/8 | - | - |
2023 | 4/4 | - | 3/2 | 1/2 | - | - |
2022 | 29/21 | 16/10 | 11/9 | 2/2 | - | - |
2021 | 45/21 | 37/14 | 7/3 | 1/4 | - | - |
2020 | 4/5 | 2/3 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2019 | 25/21 | 19/14 | 6/7 | - | - | - |
2018 | 22/20 | 13/10 | 9/10 | - | - | - |
2017 | 3/5 | 2/4 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2015 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 77/96 | 51/59 | 18/22 | 7/14 | - | 1/1 |
2024 | 3/5 | 3/4 | - | - | - | 0/1 |
2023 | 1/10 | 0/4 | 1/4 | 0/2 | - | - |
2022 | 16/17 | 14/13 | 1/3 | 0/1 | - | 1/0 |
2021 | 19/18 | 13/14 | 6/2 | 0/2 | - | - |
2020 | 11/12 | 4/4 | 6/7 | 1/1 | - | - |
2019 | 18/23 | 13/15 | 3/5 | 2/3 | - | - |
2018 | 9/11 | 4/5 | 1/1 | 4/5 | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018 | Futures 2018 | Bondarevs / Krutykh | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Gryniuk / Mylokosto | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Futures 2020, QF, 20.02.2020 | ||
Manji / Steve - Bonda / Kruty | 2:1 | |
Futures 2020, R16, 18.02.2020 | ||
Bonda / Kruty - Okamu / Watan | 2:0 | |
Futures 2020, QF, 13.02.2020 | ||
Berre / Duda - Bonda / Kruty | 2:0 | |
Futures 2020, R16, 11.02.2020 | ||
Bonda / Kruty - Conno / Stark | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, QF, 22.08.2018 | ||
Genge / Polja - Bonda / Kruty | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 20.08.2018 | ||
Bonda / Kruty - Agabi / Kirci | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, QF, 23.05.2018 | ||
Boych / Khotk - Bonda / Kruty | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 21.05.2018 | ||
Bonda / Kruty - Gryni / Mylok | 2:0 |
Futures 2023, R16, 07.03.2023 | ||
Bertu / De Ro - Bonda / Perez | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 02.03.2023 | ||
Ianin / Phili - Bonda / Perez | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 01.03.2023 | ||
Bonda / Perez - Sidor / Yerdi | 2:1 | |
Tenerife 3 challenger, QF, 09.02.2023 | ||
Harri / Harri - Bonda / Shevc | 2:0 | |
Tenerife 3 challenger, R16, 07.02.2023 | ||
Bonda / Shevc - Diez / Rodri | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 03.02.2023 | ||
Dev / Seate - Bonda / Storr | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 02.02.2023 | ||
Bonda / Storr - Brads / El Sa | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 31.01.2023 | ||
Bonda / Storr - Ianin / Phili | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, F, 17.12.2022 | ||
Dunca / Steve - Binda / Bonda | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, SF, 16.12.2022 | ||
Binda / Bonda - Campe / Vince | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Genov / Kruty - Carbo / Piatt | 2:0 | |
Barcelona challenger, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Schna / Walln - Kruty / Strom | 2:0 | |
Barcelona challenger, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Kruty / Strom - Balfo / Ishik | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 06.02.2024 | ||
Erhar / Gea - Habib / Kruty | 2:1 | |
Davis Cup, 02.02.2024 | ||
Kraji / Ram - Belob / Kruty | 2:1 | |
Buenos Aires 3 challenger, QF, 18.01.2024 | ||
Monzo / Sanch - Kruty / Stodd | 2:1 | |
Buenos Aires 3 challenger, R16, 17.01.2024 | ||
Kruty / Stodd - Alves / Heide | 2:1 | |
Buenos Aires 5 challenger, R16, 11.01.2024 | ||
Olivo / Sanch - Kruty / Stodd | 1:0 | |
Maspalomas challenger, R16, 29.11.2023 | ||
Arrib / Doumb - Kruty / Vansh | 2:1 | |
Valencie challenger, R16, 22.11.2023 | ||
Borto / Jecan - Kruty / Nagal | 2:1 |
Futures 2018, R16, 21.05.2018 | ||
Bonda / Kruty - Gryni / Mylok | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 15.05.2018 | ||
Boych / Khotk - Gryni / Mylok | 2:1 |
Futures 2019, SF, 31.05.2019 | ||
Matus / Zhu - Gryni / Petre | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 30.05.2019 | ||
Gryni / Petre - Smirn / Zusma | 1:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 29.05.2019 | ||
Gryni / Petre - Lobak / Nosen | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 22.05.2019 | ||
Bobro / Yevse - Gryni / Petre | 2:1 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 21.05.2018 | ||
Bonda / Kruty - Gryni / Mylok | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 15.05.2018 | ||
Boych / Khotk - Gryni / Mylok | 2:1 | |
Futures 2017, R16, 23.05.2017 | ||
Dabry / Mylok - Chorn / Gryni | 2:0 |
Futures 2018, R16, 21.05.2018 | ||
Bonda / Kruty - Gryni / Mylok | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 15.05.2018 | ||
Boych / Khotk - Gryni / Mylok | 2:1 | |
Futures 2017, F, 10.11.2017 | ||
Liuta / Mylok - Devia / Igosh | 2:1 | |
Futures 2017, SF, 09.11.2017 | ||
Liuta / Mylok - Heliö / Nikla | 2:1 | |
Futures 2017, QF, 08.11.2017 | ||
Liuta / Mylok - Eriks / Sekul | 2:0 | |
Futures 2017, R16, 06.11.2017 | ||
Liuta / Mylok - Ivano / Raism | 2:1 | |
Futures 2017, R16, 30.10.2017 | ||
Igosh / Saban - Ivano / Mylok | 2:0 | |
Futures 2017, QF, 21.06.2017 | ||
Kocev / Razbo - Mylok / Vasil | 2:0 | |
Futures 2017, R16, 20.06.2017 | ||
Mylok / Vasil - Zapat / Zapat | 2:0 | |
Futures 2017, SF, 25.05.2017 | ||
Bolud / Corre - Dabry / Mylok | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Barcelona | 12 | |||
Bucharest | 11 | |||
Munich | 9 | |||
Stuttgart | 10 | |||
Rouen WTA | 8 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Acapulco challenger | 8 | |||
Oeiras challenger | 10 | |||
Gwangju challenger | 4 | |||
Tallahassee chall. | 10 | |||
San Miguel de Tucuman challenger | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 9 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Oeiras 2 ITF | 9 | |||
Chiasso ITF | 11 | |||
Koper ITF | 11 | |||
Calvi ITF | 10 | |||
Shenzhen 8 ITF | 10 | |||
Hammamet 5 ITF | 10 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF | 9 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Antalya 15 ITF | 11 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 32 ITF | 12 | |||
Shymkent ITF | 7 | |||
Telde 3 ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series | 1 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches