Brito, Luini - Januskova, Siedliska
15.06.2018, 15:20, Hammamet 37 ITF, semifinal, clay
Brito Fernanda | 2 : 0 (6-4, 6-3) |
Januskova Petra | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
14. 2. 1992 | Birthdate | 3. 3. 1991 | ||
172 cm | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Luini Sofia | Siedliska Natalia | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 476. | ||
11. 11. 1992 | Birthdate | 9. 12. 1995 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 20/9 | 20/9 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 4/4 | 4/4 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 13/2 | 13/2 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 2/2 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - |
2013 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 246/91 | 229/82 | 17/9 | - | - | - |
2021 | 4/2 | 2/1 | 2/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 13/6 | 13/6 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 44/9 | 44/9 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 41/12 | 41/12 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 45/15 | 41/12 | 4/3 | - | - | - |
2015 | 26/12 | 20/9 | 6/3 | - | - | - |
2014 | 27/9 | 25/9 | 2/0 | - | - | - |
2013 | 24/14 | 22/13 | 2/1 | - | - | - |
2012 | 22/12 | 21/11 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 134/85 | 126/80 | 8/5 | - | - | - |
2022 | 1/3 | 1/3 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 7/7 | 7/7 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 18/10 | 18/9 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2017 | 17/14 | 14/11 | 3/3 | - | - | - |
2016 | 11/9 | 11/9 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 16/8 | 11/7 | 5/1 | - | - | - |
2014 | 29/11 | 29/11 | - | - | - | - |
2013 | 19/12 | 19/12 | - | - | - | - |
2012 | 16/11 | 16/11 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 119/118 | 81/58 | 34/47 | 4/13 | - | - |
2023 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2022 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2020 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2019 | 3/8 | 2/6 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2018 | 26/20 | 22/12 | 3/4 | 1/4 | - | - |
2017 | 21/17 | 11/8 | 9/7 | 1/2 | - | - |
2016 | 42/22 | 36/15 | 6/7 | - | - | - |
2015 | 4/19 | 3/10 | 1/7 | 0/2 | - | - |
2014 | 16/17 | 4/3 | 12/12 | 0/2 | - | - |
2013 | 7/12 | 3/4 | 2/6 | 2/2 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 158/98 | 112/60 | 37/34 | 8/3 | 1/1 | - |
2024 | 1/2 | 1/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2023 | 28/9 | 21/6 | 7/3 | - | - | - |
2022 | 7/9 | 5/5 | 2/4 | - | - | - |
2021 | 25/12 | 23/10 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2020 | 4/2 | 4/2 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 18/9 | 13/4 | 4/4 | 1/1 | - | - |
2018 | 23/11 | 18/7 | 3/2 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - |
2017 | 3/5 | 0/3 | 3/2 | - | - | - |
2016 | 1/3 | 1/3 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 16/14 | 7/9 | 5/5 | 4/0 | - | - |
2014 | 28/15 | 19/8 | 7/6 | 2/1 | - | - |
2013 | 4/6 | 0/2 | 4/4 | - | - | - |
2012 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018 | Hammamet 37 ITF | Brito / Luini | 2 | 6 | 6 | SF | ||||
Januskova / Siedliska | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Santiago 2 ITF, R16, 02.10.2019 | ||
Marti / Wuari - Brito / Luini | 2:0 | |
Buenos Aires 8 ITF, QF, 12.09.2019 | ||
Ganga / Lacas - Brito / Luini | 2:0 | |
Buenos Aires 8 ITF, R16, 11.09.2019 | ||
Brito / Luini - Desia / Landa | 2:0 | |
Lambare ITF, F, 24.08.2019 | ||
Gonza / Zebal - Brito / Luini | 2:0 | |
Lambare ITF, SF, 23.08.2019 | ||
Brito / Luini - Kokli / Morgi | 2:0 | |
Lambare ITF, QF, 23.08.2019 | ||
Brito / Luini - Brite / Tami | 2:0 | |
Santa Cruz ITF, SF, 10.08.2019 | ||
Orten / Zebal - Brito / Luini | 2:1 | |
Santa Cruz ITF, QF, 09.08.2019 | ||
Brito / Luini - Molin / Riera | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 17 ITF, R16, 24.10.2018 | ||
Ce / Piai - Brito / Luini | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 16 ITF, SF, 20.10.2018 | ||
Bosko / Dinu - Brito / Luini | 2:1 |
Guatemala ITF, SF, 26.11.2021 | ||
Astet / Black - Brito / River | 2:1 | |
Guatemala ITF, QF, 25.11.2021 | ||
Brito / River - Echev / Wijes | 2:1 | |
Guatemala ITF, R16, 23.11.2021 | ||
Brito / River - James / Malik | 2:1 | |
Cundinamarca ITF, SF, 19.11.2021 | ||
Astet / Plaza - Brito / Moral | 2:1 | |
Cundinamarca ITF, QF, 18.11.2021 | ||
Brito / Moral - Gutie / Varga | 2:0 | |
Cundinamarca ITF, R16, 16.11.2021 | ||
Brito / Moral - Gomez / Ospin | 2:0 | |
Colina ITF, QF, 07.11.2019 | ||
Gerla / Stokk - Brito / Labra | 2:1 | |
Colina ITF, R16, 05.11.2019 | ||
Brito / Labra - Kurat / Piai | 2:1 | |
Santiago 2 ITF, R16, 02.10.2019 | ||
Marti / Wuari - Brito / Luini | 2:0 | |
Buenos Aires 8 ITF, QF, 12.09.2019 | ||
Ganga / Lacas - Brito / Luini | 2:0 |
Eldorado ITF, QF, 01.10.2022 | ||
Konis / Lene - Luini / Mutil | 1:0 | |
Eldorado ITF, R16, 28.09.2022 | ||
Luini / Mutil - Madri / Tirun | 2:0 | |
Tucuman 2 ITF, R16, 09.02.2022 | ||
Capur / Sierr - Bugno / Luini | 2:0 | |
Tucuman ITF, R16, 01.02.2022 | ||
Capur / Sierr - Bugno / Luini | 2:0 | |
Buenos Aires 13 ITF, F, 13.10.2019 | ||
Bugno / Naya - Ganga / Luini | 2:0 | |
Buenos Aires 13 ITF, SF, 13.10.2019 | ||
Ganga / Luini - Farul / Plaza | 2:0 | |
Buenos Aires 13 ITF, QF, 10.10.2019 | ||
Ganga / Luini - Becci / Ferre | 2:0 | |
Buenos Aires 13 ITF, R16, 08.10.2019 | ||
Ganga / Luini - Dolda / Dolda | 2:0 | |
Santiago 2 ITF, R16, 02.10.2019 | ||
Marti / Wuari - Brito / Luini | 2:0 | |
Buenos Aires 9 ITF, R16, 18.09.2019 | ||
Carle / Estab - Ferre / Luini | 2:0 |
Hammamet 37 ITF, SF, 15.06.2018 | ||
Brito / Luini - Janus / Siedl | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 37 ITF, QF, 14.06.2018 | ||
Janus / Siedl - Hosok / Ozeki | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 37 ITF, R16, 13.06.2018 | ||
Janus / Siedl - Abyas / Klama | 2:0 |
Fort-de-France ITF, QF, 11.01.2023 | ||
Cirot / Rouvr - Janus / Malik | 2:0 | |
Fort-de-France ITF, R16, 10.01.2023 | ||
Janus / Malik - Iliev / Lew Y | 1:0 | |
Santo Domingo 4 ITF, R16, 29.11.2022 | ||
Sengp / Van P - Janus / Malik | 2:1 | |
Sunderland ITF, R16, 26.02.2020 | ||
Harto / Hogen - Janus / Vojci | 2:0 | |
Granby ITF, R16, 24.07.2019 | ||
Abdel / Giava - Janus / Sleet | 2:1 | |
Gatineau ITF, QF, 18.07.2019 | ||
Gleas / Neel - Janus / Sleet | 2:1 | |
Gatineau ITF, R16, 16.07.2019 | ||
Janus / Sleet - Bande / Kukha | 2:1 | |
Bethany Beach ITF, R16, 06.06.2019 | ||
Blake / Osabu - Janus / Ma | 2:1 | |
Williamsburg ITF, R16, 08.05.2019 | ||
Krueg / Montg - Janus / Schmi | 2:0 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, R16, 19.03.2019 | ||
Mende / Roeme - Janus / Tatar | 2:0 |
Heraklion 3 ITF, SF, 22.03.2024 | ||
Lavin / Sakel - Siedl / Vargo | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 3 ITF, QF, 20.03.2024 | ||
Siedl / Vargo - Mair / Vivia | 1:0 | |
Heraklion 3 ITF, R16, 20.03.2024 | ||
Siedl / Vargo - Ignat / Korok | 2:0 | |
Ipoh Perak ITF, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Cao / Xu - Siedl / Sukho | 2:1 | |
Monastir 6 ITF, R16, 08.11.2023 | ||
Reaye / Stoib - Candi / Siedl | 2:0 | |
Monastir 5 ITF, SF, 03.11.2023 | ||
Falei / Iatce - Miros / Siedl | 2:0 | |
Monastir 5 ITF, QF, 02.11.2023 | ||
Miros / Siedl - Breen / Thoma | 2:0 | |
Monastir 5 ITF, R16, 31.10.2023 | ||
Miros / Siedl - Lew Y / Naya | 2:0 | |
Monastir 2 ITF, SF, 20.10.2023 | ||
Kolle / Zanol - Siedl / Wildg | 2:1 | |
Monastir 2 ITF, QF, 19.10.2023 | ||
Siedl / Wildg - Baglo / Giess | 1:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Miami | 3 | |||
Miami | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Neapol challenger | 9 | |||
Girona challenger | 5 | |||
San Luis Potosi chall. | 6 | |||
Sao Leopoldo challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 23 | |||
Antalya WTA | 5 | |||
San Luis Potosi WTA | 5 | |||
Croissy-Beaubourg ITF | 4 | |||
Kofu ITF | 3 | |||
Murska Sobota ITF | 5 | |||
Sao Paulo 3 ITF | 13 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF | 8 | |||
Terrassa ITF | 4 | |||
Antalya 12 ITF | 7 | |||
Monastir 29 ITF | 6 | |||
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF | 5 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches