Huertas Del Pino, Huertas Del Pino - Arreche, Villanueva
03.10.2018, 21:50, Futures 2018, quarterfinal, clay
Huertas Del Pino Arklon | 2 : 1 (6-3, 4-6, 10-6) |
Arreche Nicolas Alberto | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
218. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
16. 7. 1994 | Birthdate | 15. 9. 1994 | ||
- | Height | 175 cm | ||
87 kg | Weight | 70 kg | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Huertas Del Pino Conner | Villanueva Gonzalo | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
204. | Doubles ranking | 240. | ||
20. 12. 1995 | Birthdate | 13. 1. 1995 | ||
188 cm | Height | 175 cm | ||
86 kg | Weight | 70 kg | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Huertas Del Pino Arklon Huertas Del Pino Conner |
Arreche Nicolas Alberto Villanueva Gonzalo |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | 5/1 | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | - |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 136/54 | 98/48 | 37/6 | - | - | 1/0 |
2024 | 6/1 | 5/1 | - | - | - | 1/0 |
2023 | 30/17 | 22/15 | 8/2 | - | - | - |
2022 | 17/7 | 17/7 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 10/5 | 4/4 | 6/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 59/19 | 42/17 | 17/2 | - | - | - |
2018 | 14/5 | 8/4 | 6/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 2/3 | 2/3 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 2/2 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 198/83 | 146/73 | 50/10 | - | - | 2/0 |
2024 | 6/2 | 5/2 | - | - | - | 1/0 |
2023 | 39/18 | 30/16 | 8/2 | - | - | 1/0 |
2022 | 43/13 | 37/12 | 6/1 | - | - | - |
2021 | 13/6 | 7/5 | 6/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 66/22 | 42/17 | 24/5 | - | - | - |
2018 | 29/20 | 23/19 | 6/1 | - | - | - |
2017 | 2/2 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 179/87 | 129/72 | 49/13 | - | - | 1/2 |
2024 | 7/5 | 6/5 | - | - | - | 1/0 |
2023 | 31/20 | 23/17 | 8/3 | - | - | - |
2022 | 34/15 | 33/13 | 1/1 | - | - | 0/1 |
2021 | 22/13 | 9/10 | 13/2 | - | - | 0/1 |
2020 | 8/4 | 5/2 | 3/2 | - | - | - |
2019 | 59/20 | 42/18 | 17/2 | - | - | - |
2018 | 17/9 | 11/7 | 6/2 | - | - | - |
2014 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 129/123 | 104/106 | 25/17 | - | - | - |
2021 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
2020 | 14/7 | 9/6 | 5/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 45/19 | 45/19 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 22/24 | 16/19 | 6/5 | - | - | - |
2017 | 11/18 | 8/17 | 3/1 | - | - | - |
2016 | 11/9 | 6/8 | 5/1 | - | - | - |
2015 | 10/21 | 8/15 | 2/6 | - | - | - |
2014 | 15/21 | 11/18 | 4/3 | - | - | - |
2013 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 147/185 | 142/175 | 5/10 | - | - | - |
2024 | 6/8 | 6/8 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 29/19 | 26/16 | 3/3 | - | - | - |
2022 | 12/20 | 12/17 | 0/3 | - | - | - |
2021 | 10/12 | 9/10 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2020 | 2/5 | 2/5 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 21/18 | 21/18 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 9/15 | 9/15 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 21/23 | 21/22 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2016 | 9/17 | 8/16 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2015 | 6/17 | 6/17 | - | - | - | - |
2014 | 15/16 | 15/16 | - | - | - | - |
2013 | 7/15 | 7/15 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 2 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018 | Futures 2018 | Huertas D / Huertas D | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | QF | |||
Arreche / Villanuev | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||||
2018 | Futures 2018 | Huertas D / Huertas D | 2 | 6 | 6 | QF | ||||
Arreche / Villanuev | 0 | 4 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Davis Cup, 04.02.2024 | ||
Huert / Huert - Barri / Tabil | 2:0 | |
Buenos Aires 3 challenger, QF, 18.01.2024 | ||
Schna / Walln - Huert / Huert | 2:1 | |
Buenos Aires 3 challenger, R16, 17.01.2024 | ||
Huert / Huert - Barre / Desco | 2:1 | |
Buenos Aires 5 challenger, F, 13.01.2024 | ||
Huert / Huert - Houke / Neuma | 2:1 | |
Buenos Aires 5 challenger, SF, 12.01.2024 | ||
Huert / Huert - Schna / Walln | 2:0 | |
Buenos Aires 5 challenger, QF, 11.01.2024 | ||
Huert / Huert - Paz / Villa | 2:1 | |
Buenos Aires 5 challenger, R16, 10.01.2024 | ||
Huert / Huert - Lavag / Weis | 2:0 | |
Brasília challenger, R16, 22.11.2023 | ||
Alves / Decam - Huert / Huert | 2:0 | |
Lima challenger, QF, 09.11.2023 | ||
Barri / Luz - Huert / Huert | 2:0 | |
Lima challenger, R16, 09.11.2023 | ||
Huert / Huert - Giann / Roca | 2:0 |
Santiago, R16, 26.02.2024 | ||
Luz / Soto - Buse / Huert | 2:0 | |
Davis Cup, 04.02.2024 | ||
Huert / Huert - Barri / Tabil | 2:0 | |
Buenos Aires 3 challenger, QF, 18.01.2024 | ||
Schna / Walln - Huert / Huert | 2:1 | |
Buenos Aires 3 challenger, R16, 17.01.2024 | ||
Huert / Huert - Barre / Desco | 2:1 | |
Buenos Aires 5 challenger, F, 13.01.2024 | ||
Huert / Huert - Houke / Neuma | 2:1 | |
Buenos Aires 5 challenger, SF, 12.01.2024 | ||
Huert / Huert - Schna / Walln | 2:0 | |
Buenos Aires 5 challenger, QF, 11.01.2024 | ||
Huert / Huert - Paz / Villa | 2:1 | |
Buenos Aires 5 challenger, R16, 10.01.2024 | ||
Huert / Huert - Lavag / Weis | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, F, 02.12.2023 | ||
Farja / Huert - Monzo / Tenti | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 02.12.2023 | ||
Farja / Huert - Ferna / Rodri | 2:0 |
Sao Leopoldo challenger, R16, 27.03.2024 | ||
Blanc / Couac - Cukie / Huert | 1:0 | |
Asuncion challenger, R16, 20.03.2024 | ||
Rombo / Zorma - Carou / Huert | 2:0 | |
Santiago challenger, SF, 15.03.2024 | ||
Arias / Zebal - Huert / Keste | 2:1 | |
Santiago challenger, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Huert / Keste - Burru / Olivi | 1:0 | |
Santiago challenger, R16, 13.03.2024 | ||
Huert / Keste - Draxl / Weis | 2:1 | |
Santa Cruz challenger, R16, 07.03.2024 | ||
Arias / Zebal - Bueno / Huert | 2:0 | |
Davis Cup, 04.02.2024 | ||
Huert / Huert - Barri / Tabil | 2:0 | |
Buenos Aires 3 challenger, QF, 18.01.2024 | ||
Schna / Walln - Huert / Huert | 2:1 | |
Buenos Aires 3 challenger, R16, 17.01.2024 | ||
Huert / Huert - Barre / Desco | 2:1 | |
Buenos Aires 5 challenger, F, 13.01.2024 | ||
Huert / Huert - Houke / Neuma | 2:1 |
Futures 2018, QF, 03.10.2018 | ||
Huert / Huert - Arrec / Villa | 2:1 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 01.10.2018 | ||
Arrec / Villa - Arias / Zebal | 2:1 | |
Futures 2018, QF, 26.09.2018 | ||
Huert / Huert - Arrec / Villa | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 25.09.2018 | ||
Arrec / Villa - Gonza / Ku Me | 2:0 | |
Futures 2015, R16, 18.05.2015 | ||
Miele / Tsuch - Arrec / Villa | 2:0 |
Futures 2021, R16, 06.04.2021 | ||
Juare / Lingu - Arrec / Comes | 2:1 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 31.03.2021 | ||
Burru / Torre - Arrec / Egea | 2:1 | |
Futures 2020, SF, 06.03.2020 | ||
Hidal / Monzo - Arrec / Casan | 2:1 | |
Futures 2020, QF, 05.03.2020 | ||
Arrec / Casan - Aboia / Farja | 2:0 | |
Futures 2020, R16, 03.03.2020 | ||
Arrec / Casan - Baez / Galar | 2:0 | |
Futures 2020, QF, 27.02.2020 | ||
Merin / Pena - Arrec / Justo | 2:0 | |
Futures 2020, R16, 25.02.2020 | ||
Arrec / Justo - Agame / Dutra | 2:0 | |
Futures 2020, QF, 20.02.2020 | ||
Merin / Pena - Arrec / Galar | 2:1 | |
Futures 2020, R16, 19.02.2020 | ||
Arrec / Galar - Justo / Rodri | 2:0 | |
Futures 2020, R16, 11.02.2020 | ||
Rodri / Villa - Arrec / Tiran | 2:0 |
San Miguel de Tucuman challenger, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Britt / Villa - Gimen / Ronca | 2:0 | |
Florianopolis challenger, SF, 06.04.2024 | ||
Cukie / Sanch - Taylo / Villa | 2:1 | |
Florianopolis challenger, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Taylo / Villa - Britt / Sarai | 2:1 | |
Florianopolis challenger, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Taylo / Villa - Prado / Valle | 1:0 | |
Sao Leopoldo challenger, QF, 28.03.2024 | ||
Draxl / Weis - Taylo / Villa | 2:0 | |
Sao Leopoldo challenger, R16, 27.03.2024 | ||
Taylo / Villa - Bueno / Guill | 2:0 | |
Santiago challenger, R16, 13.03.2024 | ||
Pucin / Zanel - Taylo / Villa | 2:0 | |
Santa Cruz challenger, SF, 09.03.2024 | ||
Colla / Olivo - Bosca / Villa | 1:0 | |
Santa Cruz challenger, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Bosca / Villa - King / Stald | 2:1 | |
Santa Cruz challenger, R16, 06.03.2024 | ||
Bosca / Villa - Davil / Ralli | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Barcelona | 12 | |||
Bucharest | 11 | |||
Munich | 9 | |||
Stuttgart | 10 | |||
Rouen WTA | 8 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Acapulco challenger | 6 | |||
Oeiras challenger | 10 | |||
Gwangju challenger | 10 | |||
Tallahassee chall. | 10 | |||
San Miguel de Tucuman challenger | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 4 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Oeiras 2 ITF | 9 | |||
Chiasso ITF | 11 | |||
Koper ITF | 12 | |||
Calvi ITF | 10 | |||
Shenzhen 8 ITF | 11 | |||
Hammamet 5 ITF | 12 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Antalya 15 ITF | 12 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 32 ITF | 12 | |||
Shymkent ITF | 11 | |||
Telde 3 ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 2 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches