Ramskogler - Meyer
16.12.2018, 09:00, Monastir 16 ITF, Qualification - 1. round, hard
Ramskogler Nadja | 2 : 0 (6-1, 6-4) |
Meyer Emily | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
4. 6. 2000 | Birthdate | 27. 12. 2001 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | left | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Ramskogler Nadja | Meyer Emily |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | - | 1/0 |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | - |
Not set | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018 | Monastir 16 ITF | Ramskogler | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Meyer | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Ramskogler
Austrian Bundesliga, 10.09.2023 | ||
Krejsova - Ramskogler | 2:0 | |
Austrian Bundesliga, 08.09.2023 | ||
Ramskogler - Bokor | 2:1 | |
Austrian Bundesliga, 26.05.2023 | ||
Ramskogler - Karner | 1:0 | |
Austrian Bundesliga, 20.05.2023 | ||
Ramskogler - Bergner | 2:0 | |
Austrian Bundesliga, 18.05.2023 | ||
Vasic - Ramskogler | 2:1 | |
Bundesliga - women, 05.05.2023 | ||
Schaefer - Ramskogler | 2:0 | |
Bundesliga - women, 05.06.2022 | ||
Spieth - Ramskogler | 2:0 | |
Austrian Bundesliga, 03.06.2022 | ||
Ramskogler - Niedermeier | 2:0 | |
Austrian Bundesliga, 26.05.2022 | ||
Ramskogler - Ilowska | 2:1 | |
Austrian Bundesliga, 22.05.2022 | ||
Kan - Ramskogler | 2:0 |
- Meyer
Austrian Bundesliga, 11.05.2024 | ||
Meyer - Neuwirth | 2:0 | |
Monastir 42 ITF, Q-2R, 26.06.2023 | ||
Arystanbekova - Meyer | 2:0 | |
Monastir 42 ITF, Q-1R, 25.06.2023 | ||
Meyer - Jackson | 2:0 | |
Austrian Bundesliga, 17.06.2023 | ||
Meyer - Vasic | 2:0 | |
Austrian Bundesliga, 10.06.2023 | ||
Meyer - Pasterk | 2:0 | |
Austrian Bundesliga, 28.05.2023 | ||
Klaffner - Meyer | 2:0 | |
Austrian Bundesliga, 26.05.2023 | ||
Meyer - Faltinger | 2:0 | |
Austrian Bundesliga, 20.05.2023 | ||
Meyer - Schueller | 2:1 | |
Hilton Head Island ITF, Q-1R, 26.09.2022 | ||
Broadfoot - Meyer | 2:0 | |
Austrian Bundesliga, 18.06.2022 | ||
Nothnagel - Meyer | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 4 | |||
Rome WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Bordeaux challenger | 13 | |||
Turin challenger | 17 | |||
Taipei challenger | 4 | |||
Tunis challenger | 3 | |||
Oeiras 2 challenger | 4 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 1 | |||
Madrid 19 ITF | 10 | |||
Paris WTA | 6 | |||
Parma | 4 | |||
Kurume ITF | 6 | |||
Zagreb ITF | 3 | |||
Anning ITF | 6 | |||
Bethany Beach ITF | 11 | |||
Monzon ITF | 2 | |||
Warmbad-Villach ITF | 5 | |||
Antalya 19 ITF | 6 | |||
Kranjska Gora ITF | 12 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 5 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 36 ITF | 6 | |||
Toyama ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 4 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Collins D. - Sabalenka A. | 0-5 |
Bektas E. - Jang S. | 3-0 |
Kuramochi M. - Sawangkaew M. | 0-3 |
Sels J. - Vatutin A. | 4-2 |
Tsitsipas S. - Jarry N. | 2-3 |
Li Z. - Wang J. | 2-1 |