Ayala Serra - Triebe
25.02.2019, 14:30, Monastir 24 ITF, Qualification - round of 16, hard
Ayala Serra Nora | 2 : 0 (6-1, 6-1) |
Triebe Juliane | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
1. 11. 1999 | Birthdate | 8. 2. 1998 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No record for this player.
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Monastir 24 ITF | Ayala Serra | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-R16 | ||||
Triebe | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Ayala Serra
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 16.12.2023 | ||
Liu - Ayala Serra | 1:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 15.12.2023 | ||
Reyngold - Ayala Serra | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 13.12.2023 | ||
Ayala Serra - Ugrelidze | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 12.12.2023 | ||
Teixido Garcia - Ayala Serra | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 11.12.2023 | ||
Garcia Astudillo - Ayala Serra | 2:0 | |
Valencia 3 ITF, Q-1R, 26.11.2023 | ||
Ferrer - Ayala Serra | 2:1 | |
Villena ITF, Q-R16, 23.10.2023 | ||
Codino - Ayala Serra | 2:0 | |
Villena ITF, Q-1R, 22.10.2023 | ||
Ayala Serra - Van Poppel | 2:0 | |
Faro ITF, Q-2R, 15.10.2023 | ||
Ibbou - Ayala Serra | 2:0 | |
Faro ITF, Q-1R, 15.10.2023 | ||
Ayala Serra - Borkop | 2:1 |
- Triebe
Antalya 16 ITF, Q-1R, 24.04.2022 | ||
Ionescu - Triebe | 2:1 | |
Palmanova 2 ITF, Q-1R, 20.03.2022 | ||
El Ouazzani - Triebe | 1:0 | |
Palmanova ITF, Q-2R, 14.03.2022 | ||
Bertoldo - Triebe | 2:1 | |
Palmanova ITF, Q-1R, 13.03.2022 | ||
Triebe - Chlpac | 2:0 | |
Monastir 22 ITF, Q-2R, 07.02.2022 | ||
Karamoko - Triebe | 2:1 | |
Monastir 22 ITF, Q-1R, 06.02.2022 | ||
Triebe - Marie | 2:0 | |
Monastir 21 ITF, Q-2R, 31.01.2022 | ||
Wei - Triebe | 2:0 | |
German Championships, 1R, 07.12.2021 | ||
Gabric - Triebe | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 11 ITF, Q-R16, 23.11.2021 | ||
Triebe - Krznaric | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 11 ITF, Q-2R, 22.11.2021 | ||
Triebe - Sopkova | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |