Dapkute - Koller
01.04.2019, 12:30, Sharm El Sheikh 11 ITF, Qualification - 1. round, hard
Dapkute Iveta | 2 : 1 (4-6, 6-4, 10-2) |
Koller Arabella | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1017. | Singles ranking | 891. | ||
29. 1. 1993 | Birthdate | 31. 8. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Dapkute Iveta | Koller Arabella |
---|---|---|
Indoors | 1/1 | 0/1 |
Clay | 8/3 | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | 10/5 | 13/7 |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 95/76 | 37/30 | 36/30 | 21/16 | - | 1/0 |
2024 | 19/9 | 8/3 | 10/5 | 1/1 | - | - |
2023 | 6/10 | 5/7 | 0/1 | 1/2 | - | - |
2022 | 14/12 | 2/4 | 8/5 | 4/3 | - | - |
2021 | 14/15 | 5/6 | 3/6 | 6/3 | - | - |
2020 | 6/7 | - | 2/3 | 3/4 | - | 1/0 |
2019 | 21/14 | 3/3 | 12/8 | 6/3 | - | - |
2018 | 1/2 | - | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2010 | 9/4 | 9/4 | - | - | - | - |
2008 | 5/3 | 5/3 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 125/98 | 59/47 | 66/47 | 0/4 | - | - |
2024 | 13/8 | - | 13/7 | 0/1 | - | - |
2023 | 25/25 | 9/11 | 16/14 | - | - | - |
2022 | 32/20 | 9/5 | 23/13 | 0/2 | - | - |
2021 | 3/3 | 3/3 | - | - | - | - |
2020 | 14/7 | 14/7 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 19/18 | 8/9 | 11/8 | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 18/13 | 15/8 | 3/5 | - | - | - |
2017 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Sharm El Sheikh 11 ITF | Dapkute | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | Q-1R | |||
Koller | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Dapkute
Lopota 2 ITF, R16, 01.05.2024 | ||
Radwanska - Dapkute | 2:0 | |
Lopota 2 ITF, 1R, 30.04.2024 | ||
Dapkute - Hanatani | 2:0 | |
Lopota 2 ITF, Q-R16, 29.04.2024 | ||
Dapkute - Mdlulwa | 2:0 | |
Lopota ITF, Q-R16, 22.04.2024 | ||
Burdina - Dapkute | 2:1 | |
Lopota ITF, Q-1R, 21.04.2024 | ||
Dapkute - Kurtsikashvili | 2:0 | |
Murska Sobota ITF, Q-R16, 25.03.2024 | ||
Wirges - Dapkute | 2:0 | |
Murska Sobota ITF, Q-1R, 24.03.2024 | ||
Dapkute - Moccia | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 3 ITF, R16, 21.03.2024 | ||
Milatova - Dapkute | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 3 ITF, 1R, 20.03.2024 | ||
Dapkute - Auer | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 3 ITF, Q-R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Dapkute - Sava | 2:1 |
- Koller
Monastir 32 ITF, R16, 18.04.2024 | ||
Pfeifer - Koller | 1:0 | |
Monastir 32 ITF, 1R, 17.04.2024 | ||
Koller - Desai | 2:0 | |
Monastir 31 ITF, F, 14.04.2024 | ||
Lim - Koller | 2:0 | |
Monastir 31 ITF, SF, 13.04.2024 | ||
Koller - Wildgruber | 2:0 | |
Monastir 31 ITF, QF, 12.04.2024 | ||
Koller - Tkacheva | 1:0 | |
Monastir 31 ITF, R16, 11.04.2024 | ||
Koller - Zhabrailova | 2:0 | |
Monastir 31 ITF, 1R, 10.04.2024 | ||
Koller - Darken | 2:0 | |
Monastir 31 ITF, Q-R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Koller - Massetti | 2:1 | |
Monastir 31 ITF, Q-2R, 08.04.2024 | ||
Koller - Bathellier | 2:1 | |
Monastir 30 ITF, QF, 05.04.2024 | ||
Inoue - Koller | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 44 | |||
Rome WTA | 39 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 6 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 6 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 6 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 6 | |||
Santos challenger | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 12 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 6 | |||
Luan ITF | 6 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 7 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 6 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 6 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 5 | |||
Bastad ITF | 6 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 6 | |||
Sopo ITF | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 17 | |||
Antalya 18 ITF | 6 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 7 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 5 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 12 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 17 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches