Arribage - Iradukunda
27.10.2019, 16:30, Futures 2019, Qualification - 2. round, hard
Arribage Theo | 2 : 1 (4-6, 6-1, 10-8) |
Iradukunda Guy Orly | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | 911. | ||
9. 10. 2000 | Birthdate | 21. 3. 1996 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | 76 kg | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Arribage Theo | Iradukunda Guy Orly |
---|---|---|
Indoors | 0/1 | - |
Clay | - | 1/2 |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | 3/2 |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 50/76 | 17/25 | 25/29 | 8/22 | - | - |
2024 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2023 | 1/4 | - | 0/1 | 1/3 | - | - |
2022 | 13/16 | 5/7 | 3/4 | 5/5 | - | - |
2021 | 13/21 | 5/7 | 8/11 | 0/3 | - | - |
2020 | 6/10 | - | 6/7 | 0/3 | - | - |
2019 | 11/15 | 3/8 | 7/5 | 1/2 | - | - |
2018 | 5/7 | 4/3 | 1/1 | 0/3 | - | - |
2017 | 1/1 | - | - | 1/1 | - | - |
2015 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 109/85 | 28/26 | 67/53 | 7/6 | - | 7/0 |
2024 | 4/4 | 1/2 | 3/2 | - | - | - |
2023 | 12/8 | 7/6 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | 3/0 |
2022 | 18/18 | 2/4 | 12/14 | - | - | 4/0 |
2021 | 28/16 | - | 27/14 | 1/2 | - | - |
2020 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 19/17 | 9/6 | 6/10 | 4/1 | - | - |
2018 | 4/6 | - | 4/6 | - | - | - |
2017 | 14/8 | 0/1 | 14/6 | 0/1 | - | - |
2016 | 1/1 | - | - | 1/1 | - | - |
2014 | 7/2 | 7/2 | - | - | - | - |
2013 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2011 | 0/3 | 0/3 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Futures 2019 | Arribage | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | Q-2R | |||
Iradukunda | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Arribage
Quimper challenger, Q-1R, 22.01.2024 | ||
Added - Arribage | 2:1 | |
France - Championship, 22.11.2023 | ||
Cagnina - Arribage | 2:0 | |
France - Championship, 15.11.2023 | ||
Guinard - Arribage | 2:0 | |
France - Championship, 11.11.2023 | ||
Arribage - De Bakker | 2:1 | |
Rennes challenger, Q-1R, 10.09.2023 | ||
Decamps - Arribage | 2:0 | |
Morelos challenger, Q-1R, 16.04.2023 | ||
Langmo - Arribage | 2:0 | |
Mas Palomas challenger, Q-1R, 27.11.2022 | ||
Alcala Gurri - Arribage | 2:0 | |
Champaign challenger, Q-R16, 14.11.2022 | ||
Kirchheimer - Arribage | 1:0 | |
Champaign challenger, Q-1R, 13.11.2022 | ||
Arribage - Bertran | 2:1 | |
Knoxville challenger, Q-R16, 07.11.2022 | ||
Bernard - Arribage | 2:0 |
- Iradukunda
African Games, 20.03.2024 | ||
Coulibaly - Iradukunda | 2:0 | |
African Games, QF, 19.03.2024 | ||
Safwat - Iradukunda | 2:0 | |
African Games, R16, 18.03.2024 | ||
Iradukunda - Ouakaa | 2:0 | |
African Games, 3R, 17.03.2024 | ||
Iradukunda - Rakotondrasoa | 2:0 | |
African Games, 2R, 16.03.2024 | ||
Iradukunda - Ikondo Moke | 2:0 | |
Kigali 2 challenger, 1R, 04.03.2024 | ||
Ouakaa - Iradukunda | 2:1 | |
Kigali challenger, R16, 28.02.2024 | ||
Ionel - Iradukunda | 2:0 | |
Kigali challenger, 1R, 27.02.2024 | ||
Iradukunda - Brumm | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 26.10.2023 | ||
Hudd - Iradukunda | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, 1R, 25.10.2023 | ||
Iradukunda - Bulte | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |