Drzewiecki - Adamson
06.01.2020, 19:00, Futures 2020, Qualification - 1. round, hard
Drzewiecki Karol | 2 : 0 (6-1, 7-64) |
Adamson Alec | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1317. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
1. 11. 1995 | Birthdate | - | ||
191 cm | Height | 196 cm | ||
88 kg | Weight | 88 kg | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No record for this player.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 140/148 | 70/76 | 44/45 | 26/27 | - | - |
2023 | 7/6 | 6/4 | 0/1 | 1/1 | - | - |
2022 | 3/6 | 3/6 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 0/3 | 0/1 | - | 0/2 | - | - |
2020 | 6/8 | 3/6 | 3/2 | - | - | - |
2019 | 3/8 | 0/3 | - | 3/5 | - | - |
2018 | 19/13 | 9/8 | 1/1 | 9/4 | - | - |
2017 | 25/22 | 15/14 | 1/2 | 9/6 | - | - |
2016 | 19/17 | 2/3 | 17/13 | 0/1 | - | - |
2015 | 22/28 | 11/11 | 11/15 | 0/2 | - | - |
2014 | 20/22 | 12/10 | 5/7 | 3/5 | - | - |
2013 | 16/12 | 9/7 | 6/4 | 1/1 | - | - |
2012 | 0/3 | 0/3 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 94/146 | 16/68 | 77/75 | 0/1 | 1/2 | - |
2022 | 1/4 | - | 1/4 | - | - | - |
2021 | 1/12 | 0/6 | 1/6 | - | - | - |
2020 | 14/57 | 14/54 | 0/3 | - | - | - |
2019 | 20/26 | 0/4 | 19/20 | - | 1/2 | - |
2018 | 35/22 | - | 35/22 | - | - | - |
2017 | 17/15 | 2/4 | 15/10 | 0/1 | - | - |
2016 | 2/4 | - | 2/4 | - | - | - |
2015 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2014 | 4/3 | - | 4/3 | - | - | - |
2013 | 0/2 | - | 0/2 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020 | Futures 2020 | Drzewiecki | 2 | 6 | 7 | Q-1R | ||||
Adamson | 0 | 1 | 64 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Drzewiecki
Futures 2023, 1R, 13.12.2023 | ||
Artnak - Drzewiecki | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, 1R, 28.06.2023 | ||
Fomin - Drzewiecki | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, Q-R16, 26.06.2023 | ||
Drzewiecki - Bancila | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-2R, 26.06.2023 | ||
Drzewiecki - Genier | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, Q-1R, 25.06.2023 | ||
Drzewiecki - Kulakowski | 2:0 | |
Skopje challenger, 1R, 23.05.2023 | ||
Burruchaga - Drzewiecki | 2:0 | |
Skopje challenger, Q-R16, 22.05.2023 | ||
Drzewiecki - Markovski | 2:0 | |
Skopje challenger, Q-1R, 21.05.2023 | ||
Drzewiecki - Durguti | 2:0 | |
Ostrava challenger, Q-1R, 23.04.2023 | ||
Peliwo - Drzewiecki | 2:1 | |
Biel challenger, Q-R16, 20.03.2023 | ||
Kivattsev - Drzewiecki | 2:0 |
- Adamson
UTR Pro Tennis Series 2, 22.01.2022 | ||
Aramburu Contreras - Adamson | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 2, 21.01.2022 | ||
Huertas Del Pino - Adamson | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 2, 20.01.2022 | ||
Borbolla - Adamson | 2:1 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 2, 18.01.2022 | ||
Cortes Campos - Adamson | 2:1 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 2, 17.01.2022 | ||
Adamson - Corro Juarez | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 11.09.2021 | ||
Langmajer - Adamson | 2:1 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 01.09.2021 | ||
Keremedchiev - Adamson | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 22.08.2021 | ||
Pjevcevic - Adamson | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 20.08.2021 | ||
Maulenov - Adamson | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 19.08.2021 | ||
Zmak - Adamson | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 7 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |