Iradukunda - Brown
03.02.2020, 16:00, Futures 2020, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Iradukunda Guy Orly | 2 : 0 (6-4, 6-3) |
Brown Preston | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
911. | Singles ranking | 892. | ||
21. 3. 1996 | Birthdate | 23. 8. 2001 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
76 kg | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | left | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Iradukunda Guy Orly | Brown Preston |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | 1/1 |
Clay | 1/2 | 4/7 |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | 3/2 | 3/3 |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 109/85 | 28/26 | 67/53 | 7/6 | - | 7/0 |
2024 | 4/4 | 1/2 | 3/2 | - | - | - |
2023 | 12/8 | 7/6 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | 3/0 |
2022 | 18/18 | 2/4 | 12/14 | - | - | 4/0 |
2021 | 28/16 | - | 27/14 | 1/2 | - | - |
2020 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 19/17 | 9/6 | 6/10 | 4/1 | - | - |
2018 | 4/6 | - | 4/6 | - | - | - |
2017 | 14/8 | 0/1 | 14/6 | 0/1 | - | - |
2016 | 1/1 | - | - | 1/1 | - | - |
2014 | 7/2 | 7/2 | - | - | - | - |
2013 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2011 | 0/3 | 0/3 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020 | Futures 2020 | Iradukunda | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Brown | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Iradukunda
African Games, 20.03.2024 | ||
Coulibaly - Iradukunda | 2:0 | |
African Games, QF, 19.03.2024 | ||
Safwat - Iradukunda | 2:0 | |
African Games, R16, 18.03.2024 | ||
Iradukunda - Ouakaa | 2:0 | |
African Games, 3R, 17.03.2024 | ||
Iradukunda - Rakotondrasoa | 2:0 | |
African Games, 2R, 16.03.2024 | ||
Iradukunda - Ikondo Moke | 2:0 | |
Kigali 2 challenger, 1R, 04.03.2024 | ||
Ouakaa - Iradukunda | 2:1 | |
Kigali challenger, R16, 28.02.2024 | ||
Ionel - Iradukunda | 2:0 | |
Kigali challenger, 1R, 27.02.2024 | ||
Iradukunda - Brumm | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 26.10.2023 | ||
Hudd - Iradukunda | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, 1R, 25.10.2023 | ||
Iradukunda - Bulte | 2:0 |
- Brown
Futures 2024, 1R, 01.05.2024 | ||
Garcia Longo - Brown | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, 1R, 22.04.2024 | ||
Gomez - Brown | 2:0 | |
San Miguel de Tucuman challenger, Q-1R, 14.04.2024 | ||
Del Pino - Brown | 2:1 | |
Sarasota challenger, Q-1R, 07.04.2024 | ||
Pecotic - Brown | 2:0 | |
Merida challenger, 1R, 19.03.2024 | ||
Campana Lee - Brown | 2:1 | |
Merida challenger, Q-R16, 17.03.2024 | ||
Brown - Mayo | 2:0 | |
Kigali 2 challenger, Q-1R, 03.03.2024 | ||
Denisov - Brown | 2:1 | |
Kigali challenger, R16, 28.02.2024 | ||
Houkes - Brown | 2:0 | |
Kigali challenger, Q-R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Brown - Bataljin | 2:0 | |
Kigali challenger, 1R, 27.02.2024 | ||
Brown - Dev | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 7 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |