Ureke, Vishnevskaya - Ignatjeva, Kanev
20.10.2020, 15:00, Monastir 6 ITF, round of 16, hard
Ureke Anna | 2 : 0 (6-1, 6-1) |
Ignatjeva Margarita | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
675. | Doubles ranking | 718. | ||
2. 11. 1999 | Birthdate | 25. 6. 2001 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Vishnevskaya Ekaterina | Kanev Kathleen | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1066. | Doubles ranking | 662. | ||
27. 11. 1999 | Birthdate | 28. 7. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 3/2 | 0/1 | 3/1 | - | - | - |
2022 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2020 | 3/1 | - | 3/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 103/71 | 80/49 | 22/19 | 1/2 | 0/1 | - |
2023 | 9/8 | 9/8 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 31/12 | 28/10 | 3/2 | - | - | - |
2021 | 17/13 | 11/6 | 6/6 | 0/1 | - | - |
2020 | 14/12 | 3/2 | 11/9 | - | 0/1 | - |
2019 | 20/12 | 17/9 | 2/2 | 1/1 | - | - |
2018 | 12/11 | 12/11 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 0/3 | 0/3 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 74/68 | 48/38 | 22/25 | 4/5 | - | - |
2023 | 6/9 | 4/5 | 2/4 | - | - | - |
2022 | 7/8 | 3/3 | 4/5 | - | - | - |
2021 | 14/12 | 14/11 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2020 | 7/6 | 1/2 | 6/4 | - | - | - |
2019 | 5/7 | - | 3/5 | 2/2 | - | - |
2018 | 19/19 | 10/10 | 7/6 | 2/3 | - | - |
2017 | 15/5 | 15/5 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020 | Monastir 6 ITF | Ureke / Vishnevsk | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Ignatjeva / Kanev | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Cairo 19 ITF, R16, 25.01.2022 | ||
Babos / Jani - Ureke / Vishn | 2:1 | |
Monastir 6 ITF, F, 24.10.2020 | ||
Falko / Ponom - Ureke / Vishn | 2:0 | |
Monastir 6 ITF, SF, 23.10.2020 | ||
Ureke / Vishn - Gatic / Perei | 2:1 | |
Monastir 6 ITF, QF, 22.10.2020 | ||
Ureke / Vishn - Kubar / Robbe | 2:0 | |
Monastir 6 ITF, R16, 20.10.2020 | ||
Ureke / Vishn - Ignat / Kanev | 2:0 |
Bangalore ITF, F, 25.11.2023 | ||
Cheru / Schmi - Kovap / Ureke | 2:1 | |
Bangalore ITF, SF, 25.11.2023 | ||
Kovap / Ureke - Bhosa / Kulam | 1:0 | |
Bangalore ITF, QF, 24.11.2023 | ||
Kovap / Ureke - Chama / Sadiq | 2:0 | |
Bangalore ITF, R16, 21.11.2023 | ||
Kovap / Ureke - Bahar / Bhasi | 2:0 | |
Montpellier ITF, R16, 04.07.2023 | ||
Drazi / Wagne - Ibbou / Ureke | 2:0 | |
Ystad ITF, R16, 21.06.2023 | ||
Duers / Ostlu - Ureke / Vasil | 2:0 | |
Biarritz ITF, R16, 13.06.2023 | ||
Cross / Mboko - Munte / Ureke | 2:0 | |
Bodrum ITF, QF, 18.05.2023 | ||
Aksu / Dart - Ureke / Zayts | 2:0 | |
Bodrum ITF, R16, 17.05.2023 | ||
Ureke / Zayts - Shali / Yoruk | 2:0 | |
Bujumbura 2 ITF, R16, 11.04.2023 | ||
Dinu / Strak - Di Gi / Ureke | 2:0 |
Bacau ITF, R16, 13.07.2023 | ||
Ogesc / Tig - Mande / Vishn | 1:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 10 ITF, R16, 27.06.2023 | ||
Bayer / Strup - Stoja / Vishn | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 9 ITF, R16, 13.06.2023 | ||
Arias / Vishn - Gruji / Tanas | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF, QF, 08.06.2023 | ||
Gramm / Lanse - Pospe / Vishn | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF, R16, 08.06.2023 | ||
Pospe / Vishn - Masii / Zack | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 7 ITF, QF, 01.06.2023 | ||
Kolon / Yesyp - Azark / Vishn | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 7 ITF, R16, 30.05.2023 | ||
Azark / Vishn - Iorda / Nagor | 2:0 | |
Platja D'Aro ITF, R16, 09.05.2023 | ||
Mutav / Szost - Kouss / Vishn | 2:0 | |
Tossa de Mar ITF, QF, 04.05.2023 | ||
Colme / Heraz - Lopez / Vishn | 2:0 | |
Tossa de Mar ITF, R16, 03.05.2023 | ||
Lopez / Vishn - Balu / Kouss | 2:1 |
Monastir 6 ITF, R16, 20.10.2020 | ||
Ureke / Vishn - Ignat / Kanev | 2:0 |
Heraklion 3 ITF, R16, 20.03.2024 | ||
Siedl / Vargo - Ignat / Korok | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Dapku / Zucha - Ignat / Korok | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 12 ITF, F, 18.11.2023 | ||
Colme / Porti - Ignat / Korok | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 12 ITF, SF, 17.11.2023 | ||
Ignat / Korok - Podur / Sobol | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 12 ITF, QF, 16.11.2023 | ||
Ignat / Korok - Slavi / Zolot | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 12 ITF, R16, 14.11.2023 | ||
Ignat / Korok - Marth / Matus | 1:0 | |
Heraklion 11 ITF, R16, 07.11.2023 | ||
Chris / Pavlo - Ignat / Regue | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 10 ITF, R16, 01.11.2023 | ||
Chris / Pavlo - Ignat / Korok | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 9 ITF, R16, 24.10.2023 | ||
Barta / Radiv - Ignat / Zhabr | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 8 ITF, R16, 17.10.2023 | ||
Milic / Smejk - Dadac / Ignat | 2:0 |
Solarino ITF, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Kempen / Li - Kanev / Shind | 2:0 | |
Solarino ITF, R16, 13.03.2024 | ||
Kanev / Shind - Torri / Valen | 2:0 | |
Altenkirchen ITF, QF, 14.02.2024 | ||
Ambro / Papad - Kanev / Robbe | 2:0 | |
Altenkirchen ITF, R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Kanev / Robbe - Haver / Roger | 2:1 | |
Naples 5 ITF, R16, 16.01.2024 | ||
Hu / Konon - Kanev / Kung | 2:0 | |
Shrewsbury ITF, QF, 19.10.2023 | ||
Apple / Haver - Kanev / Labou | 2:0 | |
Shrewsbury ITF, R16, 18.10.2023 | ||
Kanev / Labou - Berec / Feist | 2:0 | |
Quinta do Lago ITF, QF, 12.10.2023 | ||
Jorge / Jorge - Kanev / Santo | 2:0 | |
Quinta do Lago ITF, R16, 11.10.2023 | ||
Kanev / Santo - Lanca / Strom | 2:0 | |
Lisabon 2 ITF, R16, 04.10.2023 | ||
Jokic / Porti - Kanev / Manso | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Miami | 5 | |||
Miami | 4 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Neapol challenger | 17 | |||
Girona challenger | 12 | |||
San Luis Potosi chall. | 10 | |||
Sao Leopoldo challenger | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 14 | |||
Antalya WTA | 12 | |||
San Luis Potosi WTA | 8 | |||
Croissy-Beaubourg ITF | 8 | |||
Kofu ITF | 6 | |||
Murska Sobota ITF | 12 | |||
Sao Paulo 3 ITF | 13 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF | 15 | |||
Terrassa ITF | 7 | |||
Antalya 12 ITF | 10 | |||
Monastir 29 ITF | 12 | |||
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF | 12 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches