Petrenko - Ochsner
08.12.2020, 08:30, Antalya 33 ITF, Qualification - round of 16, clay
Petrenko Viktoriya | 2 : 1 (1-6, 6-3, 10-2) |
Ochsner Svenja | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
9. 5. 2001 | Birthdate | 10. 2. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020 | Antalya 33 ITF | Petrenko | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | Q-R16 | |||
Ochsner | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Petrenko
Antalya 20 ITF, QF, 27.05.2022 | ||
Bilardo - Petrenko | 2:0 | |
Antalya 20 ITF, R16, 26.05.2022 | ||
Petrenko - Matsuda | 2:1 | |
Antalya 20 ITF, 1R, 25.05.2022 | ||
Petrenko - Feistel | 2:0 | |
Antalya 19 ITF, R16, 19.05.2022 | ||
Colmegna - Petrenko | 2:0 | |
Antalya 19 ITF, 1R, 18.05.2022 | ||
Petrenko - Zhilina | 2:0 | |
Antalya 17 ITF, 1R, 04.05.2022 | ||
Evtimova - Petrenko | 2:0 | |
Antalya 17 ITF, Q-R16, 03.05.2022 | ||
Petrenko - Matsuda | 2:0 | |
Antalya 17 ITF, Q-2R, 02.05.2022 | ||
Petrenko - Boyden | 2:0 | |
Antalya 14 ITF, 1R, 13.04.2022 | ||
Saigo - Petrenko | 2:0 | |
Antalya 14 ITF, Q-R16, 12.04.2022 | ||
Petrenko - Vasilyeva | 2:0 |
- Ochsner
Telavi 2 ITF, 1R, 13.07.2021 | ||
Ukolova - Ochsner | 2:0 | |
Telavi 2 ITF, Q-R16, 12.07.2021 | ||
Ochsner - Maslenkova | 2:0 | |
Telavi 2 ITF, Q-1R, 11.07.2021 | ||
Ochsner - Zeikidze | 2:0 | |
Klosters ITF, 1R, 22.06.2021 | ||
Papadakis - Ochsner | 2:0 | |
Jonkoping ITF, 1R, 15.06.2021 | ||
Di Sarra - Ochsner | 2:0 | |
Jonkoping ITF, Q-R16, 14.06.2021 | ||
Ochsner - Jamshidi | 2:0 | |
Jonkoping ITF, Q-1R, 13.06.2021 | ||
Ochsner - Mitteregger | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 4 ITF, R16, 10.06.2021 | ||
Portillo Ramirez - Ochsner | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 4 ITF, 1R, 09.06.2021 | ||
Ochsner - Cirotte | 2:0 | |
Salinas 2 ITF, Q-1R, 09.05.2021 | ||
Cervino Ruiz - Ochsner | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |