Civita Telles - Marcondes
22.03.2021, 16:45, Futures 2021, Qualification - round of 16, hard
Civita Telles Leonardo | 2 : 0 (6-4, 6-4) |
Marcondes Igor | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1605. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
14. 11. 1995 | Birthdate | 16. 6. 1997 | ||
- | Height | 185 cm | ||
- | Weight | 75 kg | ||
right | Plays | left | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Civita Telles Leonardo | Marcondes Igor |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | 0/1 | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | - |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 89/67 | 40/39 | 44/26 | 1/1 | - | 4/1 |
2023 | 19/7 | 4/2 | 11/4 | - | - | 4/1 |
2021 | 9/11 | - | 9/11 | - | - | - |
2020 | 13/6 | - | 13/6 | - | - | - |
2019 | 3/2 | 0/1 | 3/1 | - | - | - |
2017 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 9/3 | 6/2 | 3/1 | - | - | - |
2015 | 1/1 | - | - | 1/1 | - | - |
2014 | 26/23 | 21/22 | 5/1 | - | - | - |
2013 | 7/10 | 7/8 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2012 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2011 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 163/108 | 97/64 | 66/44 | - | - | - |
2022 | 5/0 | 5/0 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 53/22 | 20/9 | 33/13 | - | - | - |
2020 | 12/11 | 0/2 | 12/9 | - | - | - |
2019 | 17/9 | 11/4 | 6/5 | - | - | - |
2018 | 10/12 | 5/4 | 5/8 | - | - | - |
2017 | 23/21 | 16/15 | 7/6 | - | - | - |
2016 | 29/22 | 29/21 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2015 | 12/8 | 9/6 | 3/2 | - | - | - |
2014 | 2/1 | 2/1 | - | - | - | - |
2013 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2012 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 1
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 | Futures 2021 | Civita Telles | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-R16 | ||||
Marcondes | 0 | 4 | 4 | |||||||
2019 | Futures 2019 | Marcondes | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1R | ||||
Civita Telles | 0 | 3 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Civita Telles
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 07.01.2024 | ||
Celik - Civita Telles | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, 1R, 15.11.2023 | ||
Mena - Civita Telles | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, Q-R16, 14.11.2023 | ||
Civita Telles - Bhangdia | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-2R, 12.11.2023 | ||
Civita Telles - Lawrence | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-1R, 12.11.2023 | ||
Civita Telles - Villanueva Quintana | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 10.11.2023 | ||
Cid Subervi - Civita Telles | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, 1R, 09.11.2023 | ||
Civita Telles - Ruehl | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, Q-R16, 06.11.2023 | ||
Civita Telles - Mruzek | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-2R, 05.11.2023 | ||
Civita Telles - Munoz Gajardo | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, 1R, 02.11.2023 | ||
Bruna - Civita Telles | 2:0 |
- Marcondes
Blumenau challenger, F, 16.01.2022 | ||
Marcondes - Torres | 2:1 | |
Blumenau challenger, SF, 15.01.2022 | ||
Marcondes - Olivieri | 2:0 | |
Blumenau challenger, QF, 14.01.2022 | ||
Marcondes - Moreno De Alboran | 2:1 | |
Blumenau challenger, R16, 13.01.2022 | ||
Marcondes - De Lima | 2:0 | |
Blumenau challenger, 1R, 11.01.2022 | ||
Marcondes - Alves | 2:0 | |
Rio de Janeiro challenger, R16, 16.12.2021 | ||
Kicker - Marcondes | 2:0 | |
Rio de Janeiro challenger, 1R, 15.12.2021 | ||
Marcondes - Pereira | 2:1 | |
Florianopolis challenger, F, 12.12.2021 | ||
Marcondes - Dellien | 2:0 | |
Florianopolis challenger, SF, 11.12.2021 | ||
Marcondes - Londero | 2:1 | |
Florianopolis challenger, QF, 10.12.2021 | ||
Marcondes - Cuevas | 1:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 7 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |