Glushko, Kimchi - Parentini Vallega Montebruno, Schieroni
06.05.2021, 15:45, Ramat Hasharon ITF, quarterfinal, hard
Glushko Lina | 2 : 0 (6-4, 6-1) |
Parentini Vallega Montebruno Ginevra | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
389. | Doubles ranking | 1152. | ||
12. 1. 2000 | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Kimchi Shavit | Schieroni Greta | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
12. 1. 2002 | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 12/7 | - | 12/7 | - | - | - |
2022 | 2/2 | - | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2021 | 10/5 | - | 10/5 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 72/73 | 10/12 | 60/56 | 0/4 | - | 2/1 |
2024 | 6/2 | - | 4/0 | 0/1 | - | 2/1 |
2023 | 17/12 | - | 17/12 | - | - | - |
2022 | 11/14 | 0/3 | 11/11 | - | - | - |
2021 | 18/12 | 0/1 | 18/11 | - | - | - |
2020 | 1/6 | 1/2 | 0/1 | 0/3 | - | - |
2019 | 12/15 | 9/5 | 3/10 | - | - | - |
2018 | 5/6 | - | 5/6 | - | - | - |
2017 | 1/2 | 0/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2016 | 1/3 | - | 1/3 | - | - | - |
2015 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 58/37 | 17/11 | 41/26 | - | - | - |
2023 | 6/3 | 2/1 | 4/2 | - | - | - |
2022 | 10/12 | 0/2 | 10/10 | - | - | - |
2021 | 22/12 | 10/6 | 12/6 | - | - | - |
2020 | 5/3 | 5/2 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 13/6 | - | 13/6 | - | - | - |
2018 | 2/1 | - | 2/1 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 | Ramat Hasharon ITF | Glushko / Kimchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | QF | ||||
Parentini / Schieroni | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Meitar ITF, QF, 17.11.2022 | ||
Apple / Falko - Glush / Kimch | 2:0 | |
Meitar ITF, R16, 16.11.2022 | ||
Glush / Kimch - Rushi / Shapa | 1:0 | |
Raanana 2 ITF, SF, 24.06.2022 | ||
Cadar / Stoll - Glush / Kimch | 2:0 | |
Raanana 2 ITF, QF, 23.06.2022 | ||
Glush / Kimch - Altor / Dagan | 2:0 | |
Raanana 2 ITF, R16, 21.06.2022 | ||
Glush / Kimch - Kudas / Savin | 2:0 | |
Kiryat Motzkin ITF, QF, 27.10.2021 | ||
Chris / Paraz - Glush / Kimch | 2:0 | |
Kiryat Motzkin ITF, R16, 25.10.2021 | ||
Glush / Kimch - Major / Zack | 2:0 | |
Netanya ITF, F, 23.10.2021 | ||
Glush / Kimch - Nosko / Ostlu | 2:0 | |
Netanya ITF, SF, 22.10.2021 | ||
Glush / Kimch - Radis / Topal | 2:0 | |
Netanya ITF, QF, 21.10.2021 | ||
Glush / Kimch - Kalan / Koldo | 2:0 |
Billie Jean King Cup, 10.04.2024 | ||
Glush / Khiri - El Al / El Ao | 2:1 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 09.04.2024 | ||
Mikul / Pauks - Glush / Khiri | 2:1 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 08.04.2024 | ||
Glush / Khiri - Radak / Wagne | 2:0 | |
Pretoria ITF, F, 24.02.2024 | ||
Glush / Knuts - Costo / Vande | 2:0 | |
Pretoria ITF, SF, 23.02.2024 | ||
Glush / Knuts - De Vr / Van I | 2:0 | |
Pretoria ITF, QF, 22.02.2024 | ||
Glush / Knuts - Iatce / Shini | 2:0 | |
Pretoria ITF, R16, 21.02.2024 | ||
Glush / Knuts - Basso / Botha | 2:0 | |
Roehampton 3 ITF, R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Stojs / Xu - Glush / Jokic | 2:1 | |
Les Franqueses ITF, R16, 24.10.2023 | ||
Morat / Rosat - Chara / Glush | 2:1 | |
Baza ITF, R16, 03.10.2023 | ||
Bandu / Grech - Chara / Glush | 2:1 |
Heraklion 2 ITF, R16, 21.03.2023 | ||
Gettw / Popes - Dagan / Kimch | 1:0 | |
Heraklion ITF, F, 18.03.2023 | ||
Pauks / Todon - Kimch / Vargo | 2:1 | |
Heraklion ITF, SF, 17.03.2023 | ||
Kimch / Vargo - Udvar / Ureke | 1:0 | |
Heraklion ITF, QF, 16.03.2023 | ||
Kimch / Vargo - Amari / Korok | 2:0 | |
Heraklion ITF, R16, 14.03.2023 | ||
Kimch / Vargo - Buren / Rouss | 2:0 | |
Manacor ITF, SF, 24.02.2023 | ||
Karam / Murta - Dagan / Kimch | 2:0 | |
Manacor ITF, QF, 23.02.2023 | ||
Dagan / Kimch - Bouzo / Rey G | 2:0 | |
Manacor ITF, R16, 22.02.2023 | ||
Dagan / Kimch - Amari / Sevci | 2:0 | |
Manacor 2 ITF, F, 18.02.2023 | ||
Munk / Murta - Dagan / Kimch | 2:0 | |
Manacor 2 ITF, SF, 17.02.2023 | ||
Dagan / Kimch - Hoste / Zebal | 1:0 |
Jerusalem ITF, R16, 11.05.2021 | ||
Duers / Stadl - Paren / Schie | 2:0 | |
Ramat Hasharon ITF, QF, 06.05.2021 | ||
Glush / Kimch - Paren / Schie | 2:0 | |
Ramat Hasharon ITF, R16, 04.05.2021 | ||
Paren / Schie - Shvar / Vehvi | 2:0 | |
Calvi ITF, QF, 15.04.2021 | ||
Casci / Rosat - Paren / Schie | 2:0 | |
Calvi ITF, R16, 13.04.2021 | ||
Paren / Schie - Mazzo / Mazzo | 2:0 |
Antalya 14 ITF, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Sevci / Vlcko - Desso / Paren | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Turin / Zack - Paren / Vivia | 2:1 | |
Heraklion ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Chris / Sakel - Paren / Vivia | 2:0 | |
Heraklion ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Paren / Vivia - Mair / Marco | 2:1 | |
Antalya 38 ITF, SF, 22.12.2023 | ||
Barth / Yoruk - Arago / Paren | 2:0 | |
Antalya 38 ITF, QF, 21.12.2023 | ||
Arago / Paren - Lopat / Ruste | 2:1 | |
Antalya 38 ITF, R16, 19.12.2023 | ||
Arago / Paren - Junge / Junge | 2:0 | |
Antalya 37 ITF, R16, 12.12.2023 | ||
Herte / Mettr - Paren / Vivia | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 19 ITF, R16, 28.11.2023 | ||
Herea / Vivia - Forna / Paren | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 13 ITF, SF, 24.11.2023 | ||
Krajm / Roots - Forna / Paren | 2:1 |
Bacau ITF, F, 16.07.2023 | ||
Bojic / Pauks - Delai / Schie | 1:0 | |
Bacau ITF, SF, 15.07.2023 | ||
Delai / Schie - Iones / Ivano | 2:0 | |
Bacau ITF, QF, 14.07.2023 | ||
Delai / Schie - Curov / Hieta | 1:0 | |
Bacau ITF, R16, 11.07.2023 | ||
Delai / Schie - Iones / Sava | 2:1 | |
Santo Domingo 3 ITF, R16, 22.11.2022 | ||
Colle / Kwong - Popov / Schie | 2:0 | |
Jerusalem ITF, R16, 11.05.2021 | ||
Duers / Stadl - Paren / Schie | 2:0 | |
Ramat Hasharon ITF, QF, 06.05.2021 | ||
Glush / Kimch - Paren / Schie | 2:0 | |
Ramat Hasharon ITF, R16, 04.05.2021 | ||
Paren / Schie - Shvar / Vehvi | 2:0 | |
Calvi ITF, QF, 15.04.2021 | ||
Casci / Rosat - Paren / Schie | 2:0 | |
Calvi ITF, R16, 13.04.2021 | ||
Paren / Schie - Mazzo / Mazzo | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Barcelona | 12 | |||
Bucharest | 11 | |||
Munich | 9 | |||
Stuttgart | 10 | |||
Rouen WTA | 8 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Acapulco challenger | 7 | |||
Oeiras challenger | 10 | |||
Gwangju challenger | 7 | |||
Tallahassee chall. | 10 | |||
San Miguel de Tucuman challenger | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 9 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Oeiras 2 ITF | 9 | |||
Chiasso ITF | 11 | |||
Koper ITF | 11 | |||
Calvi ITF | 10 | |||
Shenzhen 8 ITF | 11 | |||
Hammamet 5 ITF | 12 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Antalya 15 ITF | 12 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 32 ITF | 12 | |||
Shymkent ITF | 10 | |||
Telde 3 ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series | 3 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches