Augustinova - Richard
23.05.2021, Sibenik 2 ITF, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Augustinova Natalie | 2 : 1 (4-6, 6-1, 10-6) |
Richard Zoe | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
29. 1. 2003 | Birthdate | 11. 3. 1999 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 | Sibenik 2 ITF | Augustinova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | Q-1R | |||
Richard | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Augustinova
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 22.12.2023 | ||
Jaiani - Augustinova | 2:1 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 20.12.2023 | ||
Vidmanova - Augustinova | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 19.12.2023 | ||
Heinzova - Augustinova | 2:1 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 18.12.2023 | ||
Breckova - Augustinova | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 17.12.2023 | ||
Leykina - Augustinova | 2:1 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 17.09.2023 | ||
Augustinova - Feldmane | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 16.09.2023 | ||
Augustinova - Lackova | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 14.09.2023 | ||
Denisenko - Augustinova | 2:1 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 13.09.2023 | ||
Augustinova - Sosnowska | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 12.09.2023 | ||
Ungure Rogozoveca - Augustinova | 2:0 |
- Richard
France - Championship, 03.12.2023 | ||
Boullay - Richard | 2:1 | |
France - Championship, 29.11.2023 | ||
Richard - Trigona | 2:0 | |
France - Championship, 26.11.2023 | ||
Richard - Cavalle-Reimers | 2:1 | |
France - Championship, 19.11.2023 | ||
Richard - Pysson | 2:0 | |
France - Championship, 12.11.2023 | ||
Kostova - Richard | 2:0 | |
Norges-la-Ville ITF, 1R, 13.06.2023 | ||
Biolay - Richard | 2:0 | |
Amiens ITF, Q-1R, 05.03.2023 | ||
Praefke - Richard | 2:1 | |
St. Etienne ITF, 1R, 16.11.2022 | ||
Albie - Richard | 2:0 | |
St. Etienne ITF, Q-R16, 15.11.2022 | ||
Richard - Marti | 2:0 | |
St. Etienne ITF, Q-1R, 14.11.2022 | ||
Richard - Bornay | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |