Dapkute - Ozerova
24.05.2021, 11:15, Liepaja ITF, Qualification - 2. round, clay
Dapkute Iveta | 2 : 0 (6-4, 6-2) |
Ozerova Anna | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1017. | Singles ranking | 1290. | ||
29. 1. 1993 | Birthdate | 17. 10. 1997 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Dapkute Iveta | Ozerova Anna |
---|---|---|
Indoors | 1/1 | 3/4 |
Clay | 8/3 | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | 10/5 | - |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 95/76 | 37/30 | 36/30 | 21/16 | - | 1/0 |
2024 | 19/9 | 8/3 | 10/5 | 1/1 | - | - |
2023 | 6/10 | 5/7 | 0/1 | 1/2 | - | - |
2022 | 14/12 | 2/4 | 8/5 | 4/3 | - | - |
2021 | 14/15 | 5/6 | 3/6 | 6/3 | - | - |
2020 | 6/7 | - | 2/3 | 3/4 | - | 1/0 |
2019 | 21/14 | 3/3 | 12/8 | 6/3 | - | - |
2018 | 1/2 | - | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2010 | 9/4 | 9/4 | - | - | - | - |
2008 | 5/3 | 5/3 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 118/151 | 61/79 | 23/25 | 27/34 | - | 7/13 |
2024 | 3/3 | - | - | 3/3 | - | - |
2023 | 20/34 | 7/15 | 2/4 | 6/4 | - | 5/11 |
2022 | 17/23 | 9/12 | 2/2 | 4/7 | - | 2/2 |
2021 | 26/26 | 11/9 | 10/10 | 5/7 | - | - |
2020 | 4/2 | 3/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - |
2019 | 7/7 | 1/3 | 4/3 | 2/1 | - | - |
2018 | 12/15 | 9/10 | 3/5 | - | - | - |
2017 | 13/17 | 7/12 | 2/1 | 4/4 | - | - |
2016 | 13/14 | 12/9 | - | 1/5 | - | - |
2015 | 3/8 | 2/6 | - | 1/2 | - | - |
2014 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 | Liepaja ITF | Dapkute | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-2R | ||||
Ozerova | 0 | 4 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Dapkute
Lopota 2 ITF, R16, 01.05.2024 | ||
Radwanska - Dapkute | 2:0 | |
Lopota 2 ITF, 1R, 30.04.2024 | ||
Dapkute - Hanatani | 2:0 | |
Lopota 2 ITF, Q-R16, 29.04.2024 | ||
Dapkute - Mdlulwa | 2:0 | |
Lopota ITF, Q-R16, 22.04.2024 | ||
Burdina - Dapkute | 2:1 | |
Lopota ITF, Q-1R, 21.04.2024 | ||
Dapkute - Kurtsikashvili | 2:0 | |
Murska Sobota ITF, Q-R16, 25.03.2024 | ||
Wirges - Dapkute | 2:0 | |
Murska Sobota ITF, Q-1R, 24.03.2024 | ||
Dapkute - Moccia | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 3 ITF, R16, 21.03.2024 | ||
Milatova - Dapkute | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 3 ITF, 1R, 20.03.2024 | ||
Dapkute - Auer | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 3 ITF, Q-R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Dapkute - Sava | 2:1 |
- Ozerova
Karaganda 2 ITF, Q-R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Maslenkova - Ozerova | 2:1 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, Q-1R, 11.03.2024 | ||
Ozerova - Kim | 2:0 | |
Karaganda ITF, Q-1R, 04.03.2024 | ||
Gapankova - Ozerova | 1:0 | |
Edgbaston ITF, Q-R16, 05.02.2024 | ||
Kuhl - Ozerova | 2:0 | |
Edgbaston ITF, Q-1R, 04.02.2024 | ||
Ozerova - Abbagnato | 2:0 | |
Loughborough ITF, Q-R16, 08.01.2024 | ||
Monnot - Ozerova | 1:0 | |
Loughborough ITF, Q-1R, 07.01.2024 | ||
Ozerova - Miller | 2:1 | |
Alcala de Henares ITF, 1R, 22.11.2023 | ||
Syrtveit - Ozerova | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 6, 11.11.2023 | ||
Sezer - Ozerova | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 6, 10.11.2023 | ||
Zlochova - Ozerova | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 44 | |||
Rome WTA | 38 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 6 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 6 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 6 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 6 | |||
Santos challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 12 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 6 | |||
Luan ITF | 6 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 7 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 6 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 6 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 6 | |||
Bastad ITF | 6 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 6 | |||
Sopo ITF | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 17 | |||
Antalya 18 ITF | 6 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 7 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 5 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 12 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 17 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches